Tímová časovka mužov
14:40, konec • Víťaz: Quick-Step Floors
Velká cena Aragónie - Moto3
11:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Martín (ESP/Honda)
Velká cena Aragónie - Moto2
12:20, konec • Vítěz: B. Binder (RSA/KTM)
Velká cena Aragónie - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Márquez (ESP/Honda)
Sparta – Pardubice 4:1
15:00, konec
K. Vary – Zlín 2:4
15:30, konec
Vítkovice – Plzeň 1:2
16:00, po prodl.
Liberec – Třinec 4:1
16:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Mladá Boleslav 0:2
17:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Olomouc 4:1
17:00, konec
Litvínov – Chomutov 4:1
17:30, konec
Salzburg – Olomouc 8:2
11:00, konec (Sk. C)
Vsetín – Zlín 7:2
13:00, konec (Sk. D)
Riga – Spartak Moskva 1:3
16:00, konec
Moser Medical Graz 99ers – Znojmo 7:6
17:30, po prodl.
Minnesota – Colorado 7:0
00:00, konec
Buffalo – Toronto 2:3
01:00, konec
Detroit – Boston 4:3
01:00, po prodl.
Montreal – Ottawa 3:2
01:00, konec
NY Islanders – NY Rangers 5:2
01:00, konec
Tampa – Nashville 5:2
01:00, konec
Dallas – Florida 3:4
02:00, po prodl.
Arizona – Anaheim 6:1
03:00, konec
Calgary – Vancouver 5:2
03:30, konec
San Jose – Vegas 4:5
04:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Columbus – St. Louis 1:5
21:00, konec
Pittsburgh – Detroit 2:3
21:00, konec
Nitra – Trenčín 3:1
17:00, konec
Žilina – Banská Bystrica 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
Zvolen – Nové Zámky 2:3
17:00, po prodl.
MAC Budapešť – Lipt. Mikuláš 2:3
17:30, po s.n. (1:2)
Košice – Poprad 0:1
17:30, konec
Detva – Miskolc 5:2
17:30, konec
Topoľčany – Orange 20 7:1
17:00, konec
Litvínov – Studénka Sledge 1:5
07:30, konec
Karlovy Vary – Zlín sledge 1:2
12:30, konec
SHK Mustangové – SOHO Olomouc 6:3
13:25, konec
Fehérvár – Znojmo 10:4
14:00, konec
Slavia – Bohemians 1905 1:0
18:00, konec (9)
Hr. Králové – Žižkov 4:0
15:00, konec (9)
Táborsko – Č. Budějovice 1:1
16:30, konec (9)
Varnsdorf – Třinec 0:1
16:30, konec (9)
Levante – Sevilla 2:6
12:00, konec
Villarreal – Valencia 0:0
16:15, konec
Real Betis – Ath. Bilbao 2:2
20:00, konec
Barcelona – Girona 2:2
20:45, konec
Sampdoria – Inter 0:1
20:30, konec
*Turín – Neapol 1:3
12:30, konec
Bologna – AS Řím 2:0
15:00, konec
Chievo – Udinese 0:2
15:00, konec
Lazio – Janov 4:1
15:00, konec
AC Milán – Atalanta BC 2:2
18:00, konec
Frosinone – Juventus 0:2
20:30, konec
Rennes – PSG 1:3
15:00, konec
Guingamp – Bordeaux 1:3
17:00, konec
Lyon – Marseille 4:2
21:00, konec
Dunajská Streda – Trnava 3:2
15:00, konec
Teplice – Slavia 1:0
11:00, konec
Brno – Slovácko 1:3
10:15, konec
Ostrava – Karviná 1:0
10:30, konec
Olomouc – Jihlava 3:3
13:00, konec
Karlovy Vary – Litoměřicko 3:2
10:30, konec
Benešov – Zápy 1:2
16:30, konec
Brozany – Štěchovice 2:1
16:30, konec
Jirny – Písek 0:3
16:30, konec
Uničov – Hlučín 0:0
10:15, konec
Vrchovina – Hodonín 2:1
15:30, konec
Feyenoord – Utrecht 1:0
12:15, konec
Emmen – Zwolle 0:1
14:30, konec
Groningen – Alkmaar 1:3
14:30, konec
Eindhoven – Ajax 3:0
16:45, konec
Gent – Club Brugge 0:4
14:30, konec
Anderlecht – Standard 2:1
18:00, konec
Cercle Brugge – Genk 2:5
20:00, konec
Setúbal – Porto 0:2
22:00, konec
*Feirense – Nacional 0:0
17:00, konec
Tondela – Moreirense 2:0
17:00, konec
Benfica – Aves 2:0
19:30, konec
Portimonense – Guimarães 3:2
21:30, konec
Austria – Linz 0:3
14:30, konec
Wacker – Admira 1:3
14:30, konec
Salzburg – Rapid 2:1
17:00, konec
Groznyj – Orenburg 1:1
18:00, konec
*Zenit – Lok. Moskva 5:3
15:30, konec
CSKA Moskva – Spartak 1:1
18:00, konec
Kilmarnock – Celtic 2:1
13:30, konec
K. Mladenovicová – K. Siniaková 0:2
05:08, konec | 6:7 (4), 2:6 (1)
J. Görgesová – M. Vondroušová 2:1
07:42, konec | 6:3, 3:6, 7:6 (4) (1)
K. Anderson – N. Djoković 2:1
02:18, konec | 7:6 (5), 5:7, 10:6
Kyrgios, Sock – Dimitrov, Goffin 2:0
04:49, konec | 6:3, 6:4
Isner, Sock – Federer, A. Zverev 2:1
19:16, konec | 4:6, 7:6 (2), 11:9
J. Isner – R. Federer 1:2
21:19, konec | 7:6 (5), 6:7 (6), 7:10
K. Anderson – A. Zverev 1:2
23:40, konec | 7:6 (3), 5:7, 7:10
D. Thiem – M. Kližan 2:0
15:43, konec | 6:3, 6:1 (Fin)
N. Ósakaová – K. Plíšková 0:2
04:08, konec | 4:6, 4:6 (Fin)
Sparta – Liberec 10:5
17:00, konec
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 1:6
17:00, konec
Bohemians – Otrokovice 5:3
17:00, konec
Bulldogs – Královské Vinohrady 5:4
17:00, konec
Bohemians – Ostrava 3:7
14:00, konec
Židenice – Liberec 3:2
14:00, konec
Chodov – Vítkovice 5:4
15:00, konec
Mullsjö AIS – FBC Kalmarsund 6:7
17:00, po prodl.
USA – Írán 3:0
16:00, konec | 25:23, 26:24, 26:24 (Sk. G)
Francie – Argentina 3:1
16:00, konec | 25:16, 25:20, 26:28, 25:19 (Sk. H)
Rusko – Finsko 3:0
17:00, konec | 25:17, 25:19, 25:22 (Sk. E)
Slovinsko – Austrálie 2:3
17:00, konec | 25:23, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 11:15 (Sk. F)
Bulharsko – Kanada 2:3
19:40, konec | 19:25, 14:25, 25:21, 25:19, 10:15 (Sk. G)
Polsko – Srbsko 3:0
19:40, konec | 25:17, 25:16, 25:14 (Sk. H)
Belgie – Brazílie 2:3
20:30, konec | 25:22, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25, 12:15 (Sk. F)
Itálie – Nizozemsko 3:1
21:15, konec | 16:25, 25:20, 27:25, 25:15 (Sk. E)
Frýdek-M. – Plzeň 25:36
17:00, konec
Slavia – Zlín 26:26
15:00, konec
Pardubice – Hr. Králové 4:2
10:10, konec (16)
Rakovník – Plzeň 2:4
11:00, konec (4)
Ústí n/L – Kert Park Praha 4:0
15:00, konec
Dukla – Berani 0:3
12:00, konec
Meziboří – Wolves Chomutov 1:0
14:00, po s.s. (1:0)