Olomouc – Kometa Brno 1:2
17:00, po s.n. (0:3)
Poruba 2011 – Litoměřice 4:5
17:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Ústí n/L 2:7
17:00, konec
Slavia – Kladno 4:3
17:00, konec
Přerov – Kadaň 5:0
17:00, konec
Motor ČB – Prostějov 4:3
17:00, konec
Vsetín – Třebíč 4:3
17:30, konec
Jihlava – Havířov 1:3
17:30, konec
Přerov – Vítkovice 0:3
12:00, konec (Sk. D)
Slavia – Chomutov 2:5
12:00, konec (Sk. A)
Kladno – HC Litvínov 2:5
12:00, konec (Sk. A)
Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S 3:4
12:30, konec (Sk. C)
Havířov – Třinec 2:7
14:00, konec (Sk. D)
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 5:2
16:00, konec (Sk. B)
Sparta – Liberec 4:6
16:00, konec (Sk. B)
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 5:2
16:00, konec (Sk. B)
Plzeň – K. Vary 2:3
16:00, po prodl. (Sk. A)
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 4:1
17:00, konec (Sk. C)
Salzburg – Olomouc 5:6
17:40, konec (Sk. C)
Olomouc – Technika Brno 3:5
11:30, konec (V)
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 2:3
12:00, po prodl. (S)
Mountfield HK – Č. Budějovice 8:2
12:00, konec (S)
Vsetín – Třinec 4:3
12:00, konec (V)
Plzeň – Sparta 3:2
12:00, konec (Z)
HC Litvínov – Chomutov 1:2
12:00, konec (Z)
Vítkovice – Havířov 2:4
13:00, konec (V)
Tábor – Jihlava 2:5
13:30, konec (S)
Warriors Brno – HK MD Šumperk 2:1
15:00, konec (V)
Zlín – Přerov 5:2
15:00, konec (V)
Třemošná – K. Vary 0:7
15:00, konec (Z)
PZ Kladno – Kladno 0:8
15:30, konec (Z)
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 8:0
16:00, konec (S)
Žďár n/S – Havlíčkův Brod 1:4
17:00, konec (S)
Kobra – Slavia 0:5
17:00, konec (Z)
Ufa – Barys 7:3
13:30, konec
Čerepovec – Viťaz 2:1
16:00, konec
Dynamo Moskva – Minsk 5:2
16:00, konec
Jaroslavl – Petrohrad 0:2
16:00, konec
Omsk – Kunlun 4:2
16:00, konec
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Nymburk 5:6
17:00, konec
Letňany – Kolín 2:4
17:00, konec
Mostečtí Lvi – Řisuty 11:4
17:30, konec
Klatovy – Sokolov 0:4
17:30, konec
Děčín – Kobra 7:4
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Jablonec n/N 2:4
18:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Tábor 5:0
17:00, konec
Mor. Budějovice – Žďár n/S 1:5
17:00, konec
Šumperk – Val. Meziříčí 3:0
17:00, konec
SHK Hodonín – Nový Jičín 3:4
17:00, konec
Orlová – Opava 3:6
17:00, konec
Písek – David Servis 4:1
17:30, konec
Philadelphia – NY Islanders 2:3
01:00, po prodl.
Ottawa – Chicago 2:5
01:30, konec
Toronto – Buffalo 5:3
01:30, konec
Carolina – Washington 5:1
01:30, konec
Nashville – Tampa 1:5
02:00, konec
St. Louis – Columbus 3:0
02:00, konec
Winnipeg – Calgary 4:3
02:00, po prodl.
Pittsburgh – Columbus 7:3
21:00, konec
AHC Dynamo – Březová 4:8
12:00, konec
Karlovy Vary – Studénka Sledge 1:2
14:30, po s.n. (0:2)
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – SOHO Olomouc 2:1
16:30, po s.n. (2:0)
Litvínov – Zlín sledge 0:14
20:00, konec
Olomouc – Dukla Praha 1:0
15:00, konec (9)
Karviná – Příbram 4:1
17:00, konec (9)
Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko 5:1
17:00, konec (9)
Opava – Teplice 2:0
17:00, konec (9)
Sparta – Liberec 4:1
19:00, konec (9)
Fulham – Watford 1:1
13:30, konec
Burnley – Bournemouth 4:0
16:00, konec
Cardiff – Manchester City 0:5
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Newcastle 0:0
16:00, konec
Leicester – Huddersfield Town 3:1
16:00, konec
Liverpool – Southampton 3:0
16:00, konec
Manchester Utd. – Wolverhampton 1:1
16:00, konec
Brighton – Tottenham 1:2
18:30, konec
Rayo Vallecano – Alavés 1:5
13:00, konec
Celta Vigo – Valladolid 3:3
16:15, konec
Eibar – Leganés 1:0
16:15, konec
Getafe – Atlético 0:2
18:30, konec
Real Madrid – Espanyol 1:0
20:45, konec
Augsburg – W. Brémy 2:3
15:30, konec
Hertha – Mönchengladbach 4:2
15:30, konec
Hoffenheim – Dortmund 1:1
15:30, konec
Norimberk – Hannover 2:0
15:30, konec
Wolfsburg – Freiburg 1:3
15:30, konec
Schalke – Bayern 0:2
18:30, konec
Parma – Cagliari 2:0
15:00, konec
Fiorentina – Spal 3:0
18:00, konec
Sampdoria – Inter 0:1
20:30, konec
Lille – Nantes 2:1
17:00, konec
Angers – Toulouse 0:0
20:00, konec
Montpellier – Nice 1:0
20:00, konec
Remeš – Dijon 0:0
20:00, konec
Saint-Étienne – Caen 2:1
20:00, konec
Štrasburk – Amiens 3:1
20:00, konec
Nitra – Michalovce 2:1
18:00, konec
Trenčín – Zlaté Moravce 1:0
19:00, konec
Žilina – Senica 5:0
19:00, konec
Slovan Bratislava – Sereď 2:1
19:00, konec
Ružomberok – Podbrezová 3:0
19:00, konec
Převýšov – Vyšehrad 3:0
10:15, konec
Králův Dvůr – Vltavín 0:2
10:30, konec
Dobrovice – Živanice 2:1
16:30, konec
Domažlice – Ústí n/O 1:1
16:30, po penal. (5:6)
Velvary – Olympia Radotín 1:1
16:30, po penal. (5:6)
D. Benešov – Vyškov 2:3
15:30, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Hulín 5:1
15:30, konec
Rýmařov – Líšeň 1:8
15:30, konec
Uh. Brod – Val. Meziříčí 0:0
15:30, konec
Ostrava – Pardubice 1:1
11:00, po penal. (8:7)
Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav 0:1
11:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Plzeň 2:4
11:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Brno 1:3
12:00, konec
Karviná – Slavia 1:3
12:30, konec
Olomouc – Dukla Praha 3:2
13:00, konec
Zlín – Sparta 1:2
13:30, konec
Jihlava – Příbram 0:1
14:00, konec
Ostrava – Pardubice 5:2
13:15, konec
Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav 0:3
13:15, konec
Hr. Králové – Plzeň 2:3
13:15, konec
Č. Budějovice – Brno 0:4
14:15, konec
Karviná – Slavia 0:3
14:45, konec
Olomouc – Dukla Praha 2:2
15:15, po penal. (4:5)
Zlín – Sparta 1:4
15:45, konec
Jihlava – Příbram 2:1
16:15, konec
Lipany – Petržalka 0:2
15:30, konec
Dubnica – Bardejov 1:1
15:30, konec
Poprad – Inter Bratislava 2:1
18:00, konec
Skalica – Pohronie 0:2
19:00, konec
Sittard – Willem II 4:4
18:30, konec
Excelsior – Heerenveen 3:3
19:45, konec
Venlo – Breda 3:0
19:45, konec
Arnhem – Den Haag 1:1
20:45, konec
Waasland-Beveren – Charleroi 1:1
18:00, konec
Eupen – Oostende 1:2
20:00, konec
Lokeren – Mouscron 0:0
20:00, konec
Sint-Truiden – Antverpy 2:0
20:30, konec
Santa Clara – Rio Ave 1:3
17:30, konec
Marítimo – Belenenses 0:0
20:00, konec
Setúbal – Porto 0:2
22:00, konec
Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger 0:1
17:00, konec
St. Pölten – Hartberg 3:0
17:00, konec
Sturm Graz – Mattersburg 1:2
17:00, konec
Jenisej – Ural 1:2
10:30, konec
Dynamo – Machačkala 0:1
13:00, konec
Arsenal Tula – Kazaň 2:2
15:30, konec
Groznyj – Orenburg 1:1
18:00, konec
Rostov – Ufa 0:0
18:00, konec
Cracovia – Wisła Pł. 3:1
15:30, konec
Gdańsk – Zagłębie 3:3
18:00, konec
Miedź – Legia 1:4
20:30, konec
Mšeno – Benátky n/J 2:3
10:15, konec
D. Schwartzman – D. Goffin 1:2
02:16, konec | 4:6, 6:4, 9:11
Anderson, Sock – Djoković, Federer 2:1
04:28, konec | 6:7 (5), 6:3, 10:6
J. Isner – A. Zverev 1:2
20:16, konec | 6:3, 6:7 (6), 7:10
N. Kyrgios – R. Federer 0:2
22:18, konec | 3:6, 2:6
S. Wawrinka – M. Kližan 1:2
13:12, konec | 6:4, 3:6, 5:7 (SF)
K. Plíšková – D. Vekićová 2:1
05:08, konec | 6:2, 4:6, 6:3 (SF)
Ne – Střešovice 9:3
16:30, konec
Olomouc – Jičín 8:7
17:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Slavia Plzeň – Panthers 3:7
18:00, konec
Írán – Kanada 2:3
16:00, konec | 20:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:23, 12:15 (Sk. G)
Srbsko – Argentina 3:0
16:00, konec | 25:18, 25:23, 25:22 (Sk. H)
Nizozemsko – Finsko 3:1
17:00, konec | 25:19, 23:25, 25:16, 25:13 (Sk. E)
Austrálie – Belgie 0:3
17:00, konec | 26:28, 26:28, 20:25 (Sk. F)
Bulharsko – USA 0:3
19:40, konec | 20:25, 20:25, 18:25 (Sk. G)
Polsko – Francie 1:3
19:40, konec | 15:25, 18:25, 23:25 (Sk. H)
Slovinsko – Brazílie 0:3
20:30, konec | 22:25, 21:25, 16:25 (Sk. F)
Rusko – Itálie 3:2
21:15, konec | 19:25, 25:18, 25:21, 19:25, 15:11 (Sk. E)
Hranice – Lovosice 28:24
10:00, konec
Litovel – Karviná 20:32
17:00, konec
Nové Veselí – Královo Pole 28:25
17:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Zubří 31:25
18:00, konec
DHC Plzeň – Písek 31:28
14:00, konec
Michalovce – Poruba 36:26
17:30, konec
Most – Olomouc 40:23
18:00, konec
Bánovce – Prešov 22:28
18:00, konec
A. Joshua – A. Povětkin
23:19, K.O. • Joshua
Ústí n/L – Rakovník 2:0
11:00, konec (5)
Sudoměřice – Most 2:1
15:00, konec (5)
Letohrad – Karviná 3:1
16:00, konec (5)
Plzeň – Kovo Praha 6:0
16:00, konec (5)