0:4
konec (0:2)
24.09.2020, 21:00 • Koning Willem II Stadion, Tilburg • 3. předkolo • Tomáš Lysý (@tomaslysy86)
Tipsport: 4.08 4.04 1.83 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 4.08 - 4.04 - 1.83
Willem II Tilburg – Glasgow Rangers
0:4
konec (0:2)
Branky: 22. Tavernier, 26. Kent, 55. Helander, 71. Helander
Karty: 27. Nelom (WLM), 81. Pavlidis (WLM), 82. Llonch (WLM) – 6. Barišić (RFC), 65. Morelos (RFC)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 52 % : 48 %.
Střely na branku: 5:6. Střely mimo: 7:2. Rohy: 4:5. Ofsajdy: 1:4. Fauly: 15:5.
Willem II Tilburg:
Ruiter – Nelom, Holmén, Peters (C) (73. Van Den Bogert), Köhn – Saddiki (60. Köhlert), Sağlam, Llonch – Nunnely (60. Yeboah), Pavlidis, Ndayishimiye. Trenér: Adrie Koster
Náhradníci: Brondeel – Gladon, Köhlert, Yeboah, Van Den Bogert, Spieringhs, Van Der Avert
Trenér:
Glasgow Rangers:
McGregor – Tavernier (C), Helander, Goldson, Kamara – Kent (72. Jones), Davis – Morelos (79. Itten), Barišić (74. Ughelumba), Hagi – Arfield. Trenér: Steven Gerrard
Náhradníci: McLaughlin – Ughelumba, Defoe, Itten, Patterson, Jones, Balogun
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Mariani – Tegoni, Bindoni – Calvarese (vš. Itálie)
Diváci:
FC Ararat-Armenia – Celje • po prodl. 16:00 1:0
KuPS – FK Sūduva 17:30 2:0
Plzeň – SønderjyskE 18:00 3:0
Fehérvár – Reims • po penal. (4:1) 18:00 0:0
Rostov – Maccabi Haifa 18:30 1:2
Djurgården – Kluž 19:00 0:1
Riga FC – Celtic 19:00 0:1
Sofia – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 3:1
Besiktas – Rio Ave • po penal. (2:4) 19:00 1:1
Rosenborg – Alanyaspor 19:00 1:0
Charleroi – Partizan • po prodl. 19:00 2:1
Malmö – Loko Záhřeb 19:00 5:0
Mura – Eindhoven 19:00 1:5
Floriana – Flora • po penal. (2:4) 19:00 0:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Motherwell 19:30 3:0
FCSB – Liberec 19:30 0:2
KÍ Klaksvík – Dinamo Tbilisi 20:00 6:1
Šeriff – Dundalk • po penal. (3:5) 20:00 1:1
Sarajevo – Budućnost 20:00 2:1
APOEL – Zrinjski Mostar • po penal. (4:2) 20:00 2:2
Galatasaray – Hajduk Split 20:00 2:0
Kodaň – Piast Gliwice 20:00 3:0
Standard – Vojvodina • po prodl. 20:00 2:1
Škendija – Tottenham 20:00 1:3
Granada – Locomotive Tbilisi 20:00 2:0
Wolfsburg – Černihiv 20:15 2:0
Legia – KF Drita 20:30 2:0
Basilej – Famagusta 20:30 3:2
AC Milán – Bodo/Glimt 20:30 3:2
Linz – Dunajská Streda 20:30 7:0
St. Gallen – AEK Atény 20:30 0:1
Rijeka – Kolos Kovalivka • po prodl. 20:45 2:0
Willem II – Rangers 21:00 0:4
Sporting – Aberdeen 21:00 1:0
Góly: 0-4
Střely celkem: 13-12
Střely na branku: 5-6
Zásahy gólmanů: 2-5
Střely mimo: 7-2
Zblokované střely: 1-4
Rohy: 4-5
Ofsajdy: 1-4
Fauly: 15-5
Žluté karty: 3-2
Červené karty: 0-0.
90+4
90+3
90+3
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
90
88
86
86
85
85
84
84
82