1:0
konec (1:0)
24.09.2020, 21:00 • Estádio José Alvalade, Lisabon • 3. předkolo • Michal Břuchanský
Tipsport: 1.52 4.17 6.94 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.52 - 4.17 - 6.94
Sporting Lisabon – Aberdeen FC
1:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 8. Tomás
Karty: 30. Vietto (SPL), 64. Tomás (SPL)
Neproměněná penalta:
Střely na branku: 3:2. Střely mimo: 5:2. Rohy: 7:5. Ofsajdy: 1:6. Fauly: 13:23.
Sporting Lisabon:
Adán – Coates (C), Neto, Feddal – Porro (88. Plata), Matheus, Wendel (86. Bragança), Mendes – Tomás (77. Šporar), Vietto, Cabral.
Náhradníci: Paulo – Plata, J. Silva, Antunes, Bragança, J. Fernandes, Šporar.
Trenér:
Aberdeen FC:
Lewis (C) – Logan (83. McLennan), Hoban, Taylor, Considine, Hayes – Ferguson, McGeouch (69. Wright), McCrorie – Watkins (81. Edmondson), Hedges.
Náhradníci: Černý – Ojo, McGinn, McLennan, Hernández, Wright, Edmondson.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Dabanović – Todorović, Jovanović (MNE)
Diváci:
FC Ararat-Armenia – Celje • po prodl. 16:00 1:0
KuPS – FK Sūduva 17:30 2:0
Plzeň – SønderjyskE 18:00 3:0
Fehérvár – Reims • po penal. (4:1) 18:00 0:0
Rostov – Maccabi Haifa 18:30 1:2
Djurgården – Kluž 19:00 0:1
Riga FC – Celtic 19:00 0:1
Sofia – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 3:1
Besiktas – Rio Ave • po penal. (2:4) 19:00 1:1
Rosenborg – Alanyaspor 19:00 1:0
Charleroi – Partizan • po prodl. 19:00 2:1
Malmö – Loko Záhřeb 19:00 5:0
Mura – Eindhoven 19:00 1:5
Floriana – Flora • po penal. (2:4) 19:00 0:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Motherwell 19:30 3:0
FCSB – Liberec 19:30 0:2
KÍ Klaksvík – Dinamo Tbilisi 20:00 6:1
Šeriff – Dundalk • po penal. (3:5) 20:00 1:1
Sarajevo – Budućnost 20:00 2:1
APOEL – Zrinjski Mostar • po penal. (4:2) 20:00 2:2
Galatasaray – Hajduk Split 20:00 2:0
Kodaň – Piast Gliwice 20:00 3:0
Standard – Vojvodina • po prodl. 20:00 2:1
Škendija – Tottenham 20:00 1:3
Granada – Locomotive Tbilisi 20:00 2:0
Wolfsburg – Černihiv 20:15 2:0
Legia – KF Drita 20:30 2:0
Basilej – Famagusta 20:30 3:2
AC Milán – Bodo/Glimt 20:30 3:2
Linz – Dunajská Streda 20:30 7:0
St. Gallen – AEK Atény 20:30 0:1
Rijeka – Kolos Kovalivka • po prodl. 20:45 2:0
Willem II – Rangers 21:00 0:4
Sporting – Aberdeen 21:00 1:0
90+3
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
89
88
88
87
86
85
83
82
81
80