2:0
konec (2:0)
24.09.2020, 20:30 • Stadion Wojska Polskiego, Varšava • 3. předkolo • Karel Jedlička
Tipsport: 1.16 7.61 15.8 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.16 - 7.61 - 15.8
Legia Varšava – KF Drita
2:0
konec (2:0)
Branky: 24. Wszołek, 43. Pekhart
Karty: 18. Wieteska (LEG), 89. Wszołek (LEG) – 59. Namani (KFD)
Neproměněná penalta:
Střely na branku: 7:2. Střely mimo: 3:2. Rohy: 10:1. Ofsajdy: 4:0. Fauly: 12:10.
Legia Varšava:
Boruc – Juranović, Wieteska, Jędrzejczyk /C/, Mladenović – Luquinhas (67. Kapustka), Slisz, Karbownik – Wszołek, Pekhart (72. Kanté), Valencia (63. Gvilia)
Náhradníci: Cierzniak – Antolić, Lopes, Astiz
Trenér:
KF Drita:
Maloku – Brdarovski (66. Vučaj), Gërbeši /C/, Cuculi, Blakčori – B. Šabani, Namani – D. Šabani, Fazliu, Ajzeraj (74. Alidema) – Redža (56. Hadžimusa)
Náhradníci: Redžepi – Jamal, Ahmeti, Islami
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Özkahya – Sesigüzel, Ersoy (Turecko)
Diváci:
FC Ararat-Armenia – Celje • po prodl. 16:00 1:0
KuPS – FK Sūduva 17:30 2:0
Plzeň – SønderjyskE 18:00 3:0
Fehérvár – Reims • po penal. (4:1) 18:00 0:0
Rostov – Maccabi Haifa 18:30 1:2
Djurgården – Kluž 19:00 0:1
Riga FC – Celtic 19:00 0:1
Sofia – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 3:1
Besiktas – Rio Ave • po penal. (2:4) 19:00 1:1
Rosenborg – Alanyaspor 19:00 1:0
Charleroi – Partizan • po prodl. 19:00 2:1
Malmö – Loko Záhřeb 19:00 5:0
Mura – Eindhoven 19:00 1:5
Floriana – Flora • po penal. (2:4) 19:00 0:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Motherwell 19:30 3:0
FCSB – Liberec 19:30 0:2
KÍ Klaksvík – Dinamo Tbilisi 20:00 6:1
Šeriff – Dundalk • po penal. (3:5) 20:00 1:1
Sarajevo – Budućnost 20:00 2:1
APOEL – Zrinjski Mostar • po penal. (4:2) 20:00 2:2
Galatasaray – Hajduk Split 20:00 2:0
Kodaň – Piast Gliwice 20:00 3:0
Standard – Vojvodina • po prodl. 20:00 2:1
Škendija – Tottenham 20:00 1:3
Granada – Locomotive Tbilisi 20:00 2:0
Wolfsburg – Černihiv 20:15 2:0
Legia – KF Drita 20:30 2:0
Basilej – Famagusta 20:30 3:2
AC Milán – Bodo/Glimt 20:30 3:2
Linz – Dunajská Streda 20:30 7:0
St. Gallen – AEK Atény 20:30 0:1
Rijeka – Kolos Kovalivka • po prodl. 20:45 2:0
Willem II – Rangers 21:00 0:4
Sporting – Aberdeen 21:00 1:0
90+3
90+3
90+1
90
90
90
89
88
86
84
82
81
78
76
75
74