1:0
konec (0:0)
25.07.2019, 19:30 • Bulgarska Armia Stadion • 2. předkolo • Lukáš Mihal (@mihal_lukas)
Tipsport: 2.11 3.18 3.96 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.11 - 3.18 - 3.96
CSKA Sofia – NK Osijek
1:0
konec (0:0)
Branky: 52. Da Silva
Karty: 17. Fabbrini (SOF), 66. Geferson (SOF), 71. Antov (SOF), 90. Carey (SOF) – 21. Žaper (OSI), 29. Šorša (OSI), 58. Bočkaj (OSI)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 46 % : 54 %.
Střely na branku: 1:3. Střely mimo: 3:5. Rohy: 1:2. Ofsajdy: 4:1. Fauly: 19:20.
CSKA Sofia:
Černiauskas – Tomas, Bodurov (C), Zaněv (78. Carey) – Bikel, Rodrigues, Fabbrini (63. Antov), Malinov, Geferson – Da Silva (82. Chorbadžijski), Sowe.
Náhradníci: Busatto – Chorbadžijski, Carey, Watt, Solomon-Otabor, Albentosa, Antov.
Trenér:
NK Osijek:
Ivušić – Šorša, Škorić (C), Majstorović, Šutalo – Kleinheisler (84. Lyopa), Pilj (78. Jugović), Žaper, Bočkaj – Marić, Mance.
Náhradníci: Malenica – Tomelin, Jugović, Lyopa, Dugandžić, Mioč, Lončar.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Valeri – Alassio, Del Giovane
Diváci:
Odveta: Osijek - CSKA Sofia 1:0
Pjunik – Jablonec 15:30 2:1
Ventspils – Gżira United 16:45 4:0
Gabala – Dinamo Tbilisi 17:00 0:2
Partizani – Šeriff 17:30 0:1
Larnaka – Levski 17:30 3:0
Utrecht – Zrinjski Mostar 18:30 1:1
Čichura – Aberdeen 18:45 1:1
Honvéd – Universitatea Craiova 18:55 0:0
Salihorsk – Esbjerg 19:00 2:0
Alaškert – FCSB 19:00 0:3
Ml. Boleslav – Ordabasy 19:00 1:1
Molde – Čukarički 19:00 0:0
Flora – Frankfurt 19:00 1:2
Yeni Malatyaspor – Olimpija Lublaň 19:00 2:2
Gdańsk – Brøndby 19:00 2:1
Haugesund – Sturm Graz 19:00 2:0
Arsenal Tula – Neftçi Baku 19:00 0:1
Connah's Quay – Partizan 19:30 0:1
Loko Plovdiv – Trnava 19:30 2:0
Sofia – Osijek 19:30 1:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Kajrat 19:30 2:0
Piast Gliwice – Riga FC 20:00 3:2
Fehérvár – Vaduz 20:00 1:0
Norrköping – FK Liepāja 20:00 2:0
Luzern – KÍ Klaksvík 20:15 1:0
Jeunesse Esch – Guimarães 20:30 0:1
Aris Soluň – AEL Limassol 20:30 0:0
Alkmaar – Häcken 20:30 0:0
Gent – Constanta 20:30 6:3
Dunajská Streda – Atromitos 20:30 1:2
Wolves – Crusaders 20:45 2:0
Štrasburk – Maccabi Haifa 20:45 3:1
Rangers – Niederkorn 20:45 2:0
Budućnost – Zorja Luhansk 20:45 1:3
Domžale – Malmö 20:45 2:2
Valur – Ludogorec 21:00 1:1
Shamrock – Apollon Limassol 21:00 2:1
Turín – Debrecín 21:00 3:0
Legia – KuPS 21:00 1:0
Espanyol – Stjarnan 21:00 4:0
90
71
66
58
29
21
17