0:0
konec (0:0)
25.07.2019, 18:55 • ETO Park, Gyor • 2. předkolo • Michal Raška
Tipsport: 3.21 3.2 2.39 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.21 - 3.2 - 2.39
FC Honvéd Budapešť – Universitatea Craiova
0:0
konec (0:0)
Branky:
Karty: 20. Batik (HNB), 22. Bano-Szabo (HNB), 85. Gazdag (HNB) – 24. Qaka (CRI), 45+8. Bancu (CRI), 62. Roman (CRI), 86. Kelič (CRI)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 2:1. Střely mimo: 3:6. Rohy: 3:3. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 14:12.
FC Honvéd Budapešť:
Levkovič – Uzoma, Batik, Kamber (C), Lovrič (75. Niba), Kukoc – Gazdag, Kesztyus, Bano-Szabo – Moutari (66. Kulach), N'Gog (81. Cipf)
Náhradníci: Berla – Cipf, Egerszegi, Hegedus, Ikenne, Kulach, Niba
Trenér:
Universitatea Craiova:
Pigliacelli – Martič, Acka, Kelič, Bancu (C) – Cicaldau (90+1. Constantin), Mateiu, Qaka (65. Ivanov) – Barbut, Fortes (46. Roman), Vatajelu
Náhradníci: Popescu – Briceag, Constantin, Ferreira, Ivanov, Roman, Vladoiu
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kevin Clancy – Graeme Stewart, Sean Carr (SCO)
Diváci:
Pjunik – Jablonec 15:30 2:1
Ventspils – Gżira United 16:45 4:0
Gabala – Dinamo Tbilisi 17:00 0:2
Partizani – Šeriff 17:30 0:1
Larnaka – Levski 17:30 3:0
Utrecht – Zrinjski Mostar 18:30 1:1
Čichura – Aberdeen 18:45 1:1
Honvéd – Universitatea Craiova 18:55 0:0
Salihorsk – Esbjerg 19:00 2:0
Alaškert – FCSB 19:00 0:3
Ml. Boleslav – Ordabasy 19:00 1:1
Molde – Čukarički 19:00 0:0
Flora – Frankfurt 19:00 1:2
Yeni Malatyaspor – Olimpija Lublaň 19:00 2:2
Gdańsk – Brøndby 19:00 2:1
Haugesund – Sturm Graz 19:00 2:0
Arsenal Tula – Neftçi Baku 19:00 0:1
Connah's Quay – Partizan 19:30 0:1
Loko Plovdiv – Trnava 19:30 2:0
Sofia – Osijek 19:30 1:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Kajrat 19:30 2:0
Piast Gliwice – Riga FC 20:00 3:2
Fehérvár – Vaduz 20:00 1:0
Norrköping – FK Liepāja 20:00 2:0
Luzern – KÍ Klaksvík 20:15 1:0
Jeunesse Esch – Guimarães 20:30 0:1
Aris Soluň – AEL Limassol 20:30 0:0
Alkmaar – Häcken 20:30 0:0
Gent – Constanta 20:30 6:3
Dunajská Streda – Atromitos 20:30 1:2
Wolves – Crusaders 20:45 2:0
Štrasburk – Maccabi Haifa 20:45 3:1
Rangers – Niederkorn 20:45 2:0
Budućnost – Zorja Luhansk 20:45 1:3
Domžale – Malmö 20:45 2:2
Valur – Ludogorec 21:00 1:1
Shamrock – Apollon Limassol 21:00 2:1
Turín – Debrecín 21:00 3:0
Legia – KuPS 21:00 1:0
Espanyol – Stjarnan 21:00 4:0
86
85
62
45+8
24
22
20