4:2
konec (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
17.11.2018, 17:00 • WERK ARENA, Třinec (kapacita: 5 400) • 20. kolo • Daniel Ježek
Tipsport: 1.55 4.7 5.29 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.55 - 4.7 - 5.29
HC Oceláři Třinec – HC VERVA Litvínov
4:2
konec (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Marcinko, 36. Marcinko (Hrňa), 49. Adamský (Roberts Bukarts, Roth), 54. Chmielewski (O. Kovařčík) – 29. Porseland (F. Lukeš), 49. Hunkes (Baránek, M. Hanzl)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Oceláři Třinec:
Hrubec (Kváča) – Krajíček (C), Roth, Galvinš, D. Musil, M. Doudera, Matyáš, Haman – Hrňa, Marcinko, Martin Růžička (A) – Adamský (A), Polanský, Svačina – Dravecký, Werek, Roberts Bukarts – Chmielewski, Cienciala, O. Kovařčík.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC VERVA Litvínov:
Janus (Hanuljak) – Porseland, Ščotka, Hunkes, Baránek, Romančík, Suchánek, L. Doudera – Válek, J. Mikúš, Petružálek (A) – F. Lukeš, V. Hübl (A), Myšák – Trávníček (C), M. Hanzl, D. Tůma – Matoušek, Řehoř, Jurčík.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šír, Kubičík – Gebauer, Hanzlík
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
12:53 | TRI | 1:0 | Marcinko | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:13 | LIT | 2 | L. Doudera, držení | |
27:14 | TRI | 2 | Chmielewski, vysoká hůl | |
28:14 | LIT | 1:1 | Porseland (F. Lukeš) | |
31:31 | LIT | 2 | Suchánek, hákování | |
35:07 | TRI | 2:1 | Marcinko (Hrňa) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
48:25 | LIT | 2:2 | Hunkes (Baránek, M. Hanzl) | |
48:45 | TRI | 3:2 | Adamský (Roberts Bukarts, Roth) | |
53:48 | TRI | 4:2 | Chmielewski (O. Kovařčík) | |
Konec |
Dallas – Boston • po prodl. 02:10 1:0
Winnipeg – Buffalo • po s.n. (2:3) 02:10 1:2
Chicago – Los Angeles • po s.n. (0:2) 02:30 1:2
Colorado – Washington • po prodl. 03:00 2:3
Vegas – St. Louis 04:00 1:4
Anaheim – Toronto • po prodl. 04:00 1:2
New Jersey – Detroit • po prodl. 19:00 2:3
Philadelphia – Tampa • po prodl. 19:00 5:6
Salzburg – Jihlava 11:00 3:0
Havlíčkův Brod – Liberec 11:30 4:7
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 12:00 7:2
Přerov – Třinec 12:00 2:5
Č. Budějovice – Olomouc 12:30 0:1
Chomutov – HC Litvínov 12:30 1:2
Havířov – Vsetín 14:00 1:0
Kladno – Plzeň 15:30 0:3
Sparta – Pardubice 16:00 2:5
Žďár n/S – Kometa Brno 16:00 5:3
Vítkovice – Zlín • po s.n. (0:1) 17:00 2:3
Slavia – K. Vary 18:30 4:1
Kobra – Sparta 12:00 2:5
HC Litvínov – K. Vary 12:00 2:0
PZ Kladno – Třemošná 12:00 3:4
Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno 12:00 1:3
Pardubice – Žďár n/S 12:00 10:0
Olomouc – Havířov 12:00 1:7
Vsetín – Warriors Brno 12:00 6:3
Tábor – Č. Budějovice • po s.n. (1:2) 12:15 2:3
Mountfield HK – Jihlava 12:15 8:0
Vítkovice – Technika Brno 13:00 7:0
Chomutov – Kladno • po prodl. 16:00 3:4
Liberec – Havlíčkův Brod 16:00 4:3
Tomáš Marcinko (2+0) – Mathias Porseland (1+0).
59:48
59:30
59:19
58:57
58:39
58:23
57:53
57:42
57:24
56:44
56:03
55:42
55:05
54:29