2:3
konec (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
06.01.2018, 15:00 • Lužniki Arena • Jakub Zeman (@@JakubZeman76)
Tipsport: 2.48 4.1 2.4 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.48 - 4.1 - 2.4
Spartak Moskva – Ak Bars Kazaň
2:3
konec (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 26. Judin (V. Komarov), 42. Radil (Chochlačov) – 9. M. Gluchov (Ohtamaa), 17. Glinkin (M. Gluchov), 55. Azevedo
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Spartak Moskva:
Bespalov – Kalinin, Kolcov, Kulik, V. Lajunen, A. Osipov, Judin, V. Sorokin – Chochlačov, Maxwell, Radil – Leščenko, Podšendjalov, Stoa – V. Komarov, Mirnov, A. Voronin – A. Kuzněcov, Orlov, Cyplakov – Talalujev.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Ak Bars Kazaň:
Garipov – Batyršin, Tokranov, Jarullin, Markov, Ljamkin, Ohtamaa, Fatkullin – Azevedo, Tkačov, Sekáč – Galijev, Lander, Zaripov – Lukojanov, Jazkov, A. Potapov – Glinkin, M. Gluchov, Burmistrov – Kara.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Alexei Belov, Sergei Belyayev – Evgeny Streltsov, Alexei Mikhel
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:25 | KZN | 2 | Azevedo, nedovolené bránění | |
05:50 | SPM | 2 | Leščenko, podražení | |
08:33 | KZN | 0:0 | M. Gluchov (Ohtamaa) | |
16:40 | KZN | 0:2 | Glinkin (M. Gluchov) | |
18:40 | KZN | 2 | Ohtamaa, vysoká hůl | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:10 | SPM | 2 | Radil, hákování | |
24:20 | KZN | 2 | Azevedo, podražení | |
26:00 | SPM | 1:2 | Judin (V. Komarov) | |
29:00 | KZN | 10 | Markov | |
39:40 | KZN | 2 | Ohtamaa, vysoká hůl | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:40 | SPM | 2:2 | Radil (Chochlačov) | |
54:20 | KZN | 2:3 | Azevedo | |
55:00 | SPM | 2 | Kulik, hrubost | |
59:40 | KZN | 2 | Markov, hrubost | |
59:40 | SPM | 2 | Kulik, hrubost | |
Konec |
Technika Brno – Poruba • po s.n. (0:1) 12:00 1:2
Chomutov – Č. Budějovice 12:00 5:1
Přerov – Mladá Boleslav 12:00 2:1
Sparta – HC Litvínov 12:30 0:3
Liberec – HC Plzeň 12:30 1:3
Vsetín – Třinec 13:00 3:4
Warriors Brno – HK MD Šumperk 13:45 1:8
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 14:00 3:1
Havířov – Zlín 14:15 5:0
Jihlava – Letňany • odloženo 14:45 0:0
Mountfield HK – Vítkovice 15:30 4:5
PZ Kladno – Kladno 15:55 2:6
Žďár n/S – Havlíčkův Brod 16:30 3:6
Třemošná – K. Vary • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
59:40
59:40
59:40
59:40
59:00
58:30
58:10
57:00
55:00
54:20
54:20 Justin AZEVEDO - 2:3
54:20
53:50
51:10
50:00
48:20