9:4
konec (3:1, 3:0, 3:3)
21.01.2022, 16:00 • Skupina B • Helena Hegeďová
Jihočeský kraj – Zlínský kraj
9:4
konec (3:1, 3:0, 3:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Beran, 9. Blažek V., 12. Kinter (Beran), 20. Pánek (Blažek V., Beran), 28. Hečko (Hlavín, Blažek F.), 29. Rizák (Céza, Blažek V.), 33. Hečko, 37. Hečko (Hlavín, Nečas), 43. Beran (Blažek V.) – 11. Dobeš (Nesrsta), 36. Kos (Večerka, Schmied), 38. Majíček (Schmied), 43. Pláňava (Večerka)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Jihočeský kraj:
Klimeš (Huhmal) – Kratochvíl, Šrámek, Céza, Jaroš, Matějka, F. Blažek, Bačo (C) – Hečko, Hlavín, Vlna, Pánek, Pytlík, V. Blažek (A), Rizák, Nečas, Kinter, Beran (A).
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jiří Hanzal
Zlínský kraj:
Šimšálek (Kaděra) – Schmied, Mikel (C), Mořkovský, Řimák (A), Sadílek (A), Wasserbauer, Dobeš – Majíček, Běták, Miklas, Kos, Nesrsta, Paták, Pláňava, Valášek, Večerka.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Richard Šebestů
Rozhodčí: Cabák – Michajličenko, Janda
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
02:51 | JHC | 1:0 | Beran | |
03:29 | ZLK | 2 | Majíček, faul kolenem | |
06:03 | JHC | 2 HL | příliš mnoho hráčů na ledě, odpyká Rizák | |
08:45 | JHC | 2:0 | Blažek V. | |
08:54 | JHC | 2 | Hečko, hákování | |
10:10 | JHC | 2 | Bačo, podrážení | |
10:54 | ZLK | 2:1 | Dobeš (Nesrsta) | |
11:20 | JHC | 3:1 | Kinter (Beran) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
16:56 | ZLK | 2 | Schmied, hákování | |
19:25 | JHC | 4:1 | Pánek (Blažek V., Beran) | |
19:54 | JHC | 2 | Hečko, sekání | |
23:30 | ZLK | 2 | Běták, vysoká hůl | |
27:39 | JHC | 5:1 | Hečko (Hlavín, Blažek F.) | |
28:19 | JHC | 6:1 | Rizák (Céza, Blažek V.) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
32:05 | JHC | 7:1 | Hečko | |
35:24 | ZLK | 7:2 | Kos (Večerka, Schmied) | |
36:46 | JHC | 8:2 | Hečko (Hlavín, Nečas) | |
37:12 | ZLK | 8:3 | Majíček (Schmied) | |
37:24 | JHC | 2 | Beran, napadení | |
37:41 | JHC | 2 | Kratochvíl, krosček | |
38:18 | ZLK | 2 | Večerka, krosček | |
42:07 | JHC | 9:3 | Beran (Blažek V.) | |
42:37 | ZLK | 9:4 | Pláňava (Večerka) | |
Konec |
Liberecký kraj – Praha 09:00 5:2
Jihočeský kraj – Karlovarský kraj 09:00 3:6
Královéhradecký kraj – Ústecký kraj 10:45 5:4
Zlínský kraj – Středočeský kraj 10:45 2:8
Olomoucký kraj – Pardubický kraj 12:30 1:3
Moravskoslezský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 12:30 1:1
Praha – Kraj Vysočina 14:15 2:2
Karlovarský kraj – Jihomoravský kraj 14:15 4:5
Liberecký kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 16:00 6:2
Jihočeský kraj – Zlínský kraj 16:00 9:4
Ústecký kraj – Olomoucký kraj 17:45 4:6
Středočeský kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 2:2
Pardubický kraj – Kraj Vysočina 19:30 2:2
Plzeňský kraj – Jihomoravský kraj 19:30 4:1
38:18
37:41
37:24
23:30
19:54
16:56
10:10
08:54
06:03
03:29