0:0
konec (0:0)
05.08.2021, 21:00 • Stadion Miejski, Bílsko-Bělá (POL) • 3. předkolo • Tomáš Reiner (@ReinyTom)
Tipsport: 2.83 3.19 2.65 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.83 - 3.19 - 2.65
Raków Čenstochová – FC Rubin Kazaň
0:0
konec (0:0)
Branky:
Karty: 43. Poletanović (RAK), 59. Papanikolaou (RAK), 79. Arsenić (RAK), 83. Kun (RAK) – 90+2. Kostjukov (RKZ)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 2:3. Střely mimo: 2:3. Rohy: 8:4. Ofsajdy: 0:2. Fauly: 15:12.
Raków Čenstochová:
Kovačević – Tudor, Niewulis (C), Arsenić – Wdowiak (67. Długosz), Poletanović, Papanikolaou (77. Szelągowski), Kun – Cebula (82. Musiolik), Gutkovskis (67. Guedes), Lopez.
Náhradníci: Trelowski – Wydra, Musiolik, Szelągowski, Pereira Garcia Guedes, Arak, Kaczmarski, Udovičić, Długosz.
Trenér:
FC Rubin Kazaň:
Djupin – Zotov, Uremović (C), Begić, Zujev (18. V. Ignatjev) – Jevtic (84. Musajev), Abildgaard, Šatov (29. Kostjukov) – Hakšabanović, Despotović, Kvaracchelija (84. Bakajev).
Náhradníci: Medveděv, Ianovič – Bakajev, Kostjukov, Saito, I. Ignatjev, V. Ignatjev, Gricajenko, Musajev.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: João Pinheiro (POR). Asistenti: Tiago Costa (POR), Bruno Alves Jesus (POR). Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Vitor Ferreira (POR)
Diváci:
Odveta: Kazaň - Raków 0:1
Tobol Kostanaj – Žilina 18:00 0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Kodaň 18:00 1:1
Soči – Partizan 18:00 1:1
KuPS – Astana 18:00 1:1
Elfsborg – Velež Mostar 18:45 1:1
Arnhem – Dundalk 19:00 2:2
Laçi – Anderlecht 19:00 0:3
Rosenborg – Domžale 19:00 6:1
AEL Limassol – Karabach 19:00 1:1
Vojvodina – Linz 19:00 0:1
CSKA Sofia – Osijek 19:00 4:2
Batumi – Sivasspor 19:00 1:2
Riga FC – Hibernians 19:00 0:1
Maccabi Haifa – HB Tórshavn 19:00 7:2
Trabzonspor – Molde 19:30 3:3
FC Ferreira – Larne FC 20:00 4:0
Kolos Kovalivka – Karaganda 20:00 0:0
Śląsk – H. Be'er Sheva 20:00 2:1
Priština – Bodo/Glimt 20:00 2:1
Trnava – M. Tel-Aviv 20:15 0:0
Gent – RFS Riga 20:30 2:2
Luzern – Feyenoord 20:30 0:3
New Saints – Plzeň 20:45 4:2
Hibernian – Rijeka 20:45 1:1
Čukarički – Hammarby IF 21:00 3:1
Raków – Kazaň 21:00 0:0
Breidablik – Aberdeen 21:00 2:3
Újpest FC – Basilej 21:00 1:2
Shamrock – KF Teuta 21:00 1:0
Santa Clara – Olimpija Lublaň 22:30 2:0
90+4
90+2
90+1
90
88
85
84
84
83
82
81
79
77
75
74
72
71