6:3
konec (1:1, 1:1, 4:1)
27.02.2015, 01:00 • First Niagara Center, Buffalo • Jan Havlovic (@jeanhavlovic)
Tipsport: 4.15 3.8 1.8 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 4.15 - 3.8 - 1.8
Buffalo Sabres – Vancouver Canucks
6:3
konec (1:1, 1:1, 4:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Mitchell (Moulson, Gionta), 29. Stewart, 45. Meszároš, 53. Mitchell (Moulson, Gionta), 59. Flynn (Stewart, Pysyk), 60. Gionta – 15. Matthias (Bonino, Hamhuis), 26. Hansen (Hamhuis), 48. D.Sedin (H.Sedin)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Buffalo Sabres:
Neuvirth (Lindback) – Benoit, Bogosian, Weber, Ristolainen, Meszároš, Pysyk – Moulson, Mitchell, Gionta – Foligno, Flynn, Stewart – Larsson, Varone, Dalpe – Deslauriers, Ellis, Hodgson
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Vancouver Canucks:
Lack (Markström) – Hamhuis, Weber, Stanton, Clendening, Sbisa, Biega – D.Sedin, H.Sedin, Kassian – Matthias, Bonino, Vrbata – Higgins, Vey, Dorsett – Kenins, Horvat, Hansen
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Hebert, Furlatt – Murphy, Sericolo
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
00:27 | ||||
13:07 | ||||
14:09 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:42 | ||||
28:59 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
44:46 | ||||
47:27 | ||||
52:43 | ||||
58:28 | ||||
59:59 | ||||
Konec |
K. Vary – Liberec 13:00 6:2
Slavia – Třinec 14:30 5:4
HC Plzeň – Vítkovice 15:00 8:1
Havířov – Jihlava 16:00 4:5
Vsetín – PZ Kladno 16:30 7:2
Poruba 2011 – Mladá Boleslav 17:15 2:1
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 17:30 5:4
Olomouc – Kladno 18:00 7:0
Č. Budějovice – HC Litvínov 18:00 1:4
Písek – Letňany 18:00 1:6
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 18:00 2:1
Hr. Králové – Zlín 18:30 3:5
Jihočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 09:00 3:1
Moravskoslezský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 09:45 3:0
Zlínský kraj – Pardubický kraj 09:45 4:5
Středočeský kraj – Liberecký kraj 10:45 3:1
Jihomoravský kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 11:30 1:2
Praha – Karlovarský kraj 12:30 7:0
Zlínský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 14:00 0:2
Ústecký kraj – Jihočeský kraj 14:15 6:5
Kraj Vysočina – Jihomoravský kraj 16:00 4:1
Plzeňský kraj – Středočeský kraj 16:00 5:2
Královéhradecký kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 4:2
Liberecký kraj – Praha 18:00 1:4
Pardubický kraj – Kraj Vysočina 19:35 0:8
Karlovarský kraj – Ústecký kraj 19:45 4:4
00:27