8:1
konec (2:0, 2:1, 4:0)
27.02.2015, 15:00 • Malá hala • Jan Picka
HC Plzeň 1929 – HC Vítkovice Ridera
8:1
konec (2:0, 2:1, 4:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Kodýtek (Kaňák), 13. Kantner (Vavřička, Kaňák), 29. Kantner, 34. Kodýtek (Stráský, Sedláček), 46. Rubner (Stráský), 48. Vavřička (Kantner), 49. Rubner (Vavřička), 52. Rubner (Vavřička) – 34. Gřesík (Malina)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Plzeň 1929:
Zeman (Krasanovský) – Kačena, Váchal, Kaňák, Sysel, Čechura, Sedláček, Pokorný – Roubal, Kučera, Krystl, Vavřička, Váňa, Kantner, Kodýtek "C", Kokoška, Vracovský "A", Rubner, Hajšman, Hanzlík, Stráský "A"
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Vítkovice Ridera:
Šimeček (Kardinál) – Gabrhelík, Veřmiřovský, Štěpánek, Šendera, Ďurkáč "A", Čechman, Krčmář, Slíž, Bartek – Pastor, Malina "C", Maxner, Toman, Vondál, Gřesík, Slánský, Spratek, Stupka, Danielčak, Hartmann
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Svoboda – Rubáš, Tvrdík
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
08:21 | ||||
09:02 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:26 | ||||
12:31 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:48 | ||||
28:35 | ||||
29:39 | ||||
30:25 | ||||
33:09 | ||||
33:19 | ||||
35:49 | ||||
36:56 | ||||
37:43 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:59 | ||||
45:54 | ||||
47:50 | ||||
48:05 | ||||
51:58 | ||||
53:24 | ||||
59:30 | ||||
Konec |
K. Vary – Liberec 13:00 6:2
Slavia – Třinec 14:30 5:4
HC Plzeň – Vítkovice 15:00 8:1
Havířov – Jihlava 16:00 4:5
Vsetín – PZ Kladno 16:30 7:2
Poruba 2011 – Mladá Boleslav 17:15 2:1
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 17:30 5:4
Olomouc – Kladno 18:00 7:0
Č. Budějovice – HC Litvínov 18:00 1:4
Písek – Letňany 18:00 1:6
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 18:00 2:1
Hr. Králové – Zlín 18:30 3:5
Jihočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 09:00 3:1
Moravskoslezský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 09:45 3:0
Zlínský kraj – Pardubický kraj 09:45 4:5
Středočeský kraj – Liberecký kraj 10:45 3:1
Jihomoravský kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 11:30 1:2
Praha – Karlovarský kraj 12:30 7:0
Zlínský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 14:00 0:2
Ústecký kraj – Jihočeský kraj 14:15 6:5
Kraj Vysočina – Jihomoravský kraj 16:00 4:1
Plzeňský kraj – Středočeský kraj 16:00 5:2
Královéhradecký kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 4:2
Liberecký kraj – Praha 18:00 1:4
Pardubický kraj – Kraj Vysočina 19:35 0:8
Karlovarský kraj – Ústecký kraj 19:45 4:4
59:30
53:24
43:59
37:43
36:56
35:49
30:25
29:39
20:48
12:31
12:18
08:21