0:6
konec (0:0, 0:2, 0:4)
21.01.2022, 03:00 • Rogers Place, Edmonton • Jiří Polášek (@Pol45Jiri)
Tipsport: 3.14 4.72 1.87 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.14 - 4.72 - 1.87
Edmonton Oilers – Florida Panthers
0:6
konec (0:0, 0:2, 0:4)
Branky a nahrávky: 26. Barkov (S. Reinhart, Huberdeau), 29. Verhaeghe (S. Reinhart, Weegar), 48. Barkov (Gudas), 56. Duclair (Barkov, Huberdeau), 57. S. Bennett (Tippett, A. Lundell), 59. Tippett (Mamin, A. Lundell)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Edmonton Oilers:
Koskinen (I. Konovalov) – Ceci, Nurse, Barrie, Keith, Bouchard, K. Russell – Yamamoto, McDavid, Brendan Perlini – Puljujärvi, Draisaitl, Hyman – Kassian, R. McLeod, Foegele – Sceviour, D. Ryan, Devin Shore.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: D. Tippett
Florida Panthers:
Bobrovskij (S. Knight) – Ekblad, Weegar, Gudas, Lucas Carlsson, Kiersted, Montour – S. Reinhart, Barkov, Verhaeghe – Duclair, S. Bennett, Huberdeau – Tippett, A. Lundell, Marchment – Mamin, Luostarinen, Lomberg.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: A. Brunette
Rozhodčí: P. Lambert, B. Schrader
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
08:59 | FLA | 2 | Montour, sekání | |
13:11 | EDM | 2 | Keith, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:53 | EDM | 2 | Sceviour, krosček | |
25:28 | FLA | 0:1 | Barkov (S. Reinhart, Huberdeau) | |
28:07 | FLA | 0:2 | Verhaeghe (S. Reinhart, Weegar) | |
32:24 | FLA | 2 | Weegar, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
47:13 | FLA | 0:3 | Barkov (Gudas) | |
49:29 | EDM | 2 | K. Russell, faul loktem | |
52:23 | FLA | 2 | Gudas, držení | |
55:05 | EDM | 2 | Keith, sekání | |
55:40 | FLA | 0:4 | Duclair (Barkov, Huberdeau) | |
56:14 | EDM | 2 | Brendan Perlini, nedovolené bránění brankáři | |
56:58 | FLA | 0:5 | S. Bennett (Tippett, A. Lundell) | |
58:16 | FLA | 0:6 | Tippett (Mamin, A. Lundell) | |
Konec |
Liberecký kraj – Praha 09:00 5:2
Jihočeský kraj – Karlovarský kraj 09:00 3:6
Královéhradecký kraj – Ústecký kraj 10:45 5:4
Zlínský kraj – Středočeský kraj 10:45 2:8
Olomoucký kraj – Pardubický kraj 12:30 1:3
Moravskoslezský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 12:30 1:1
Praha – Kraj Vysočina 14:15 2:2
Karlovarský kraj – Jihomoravský kraj 14:15 4:5
Liberecký kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 16:00 6:2
Jihočeský kraj – Zlínský kraj 16:00 9:4
Ústecký kraj – Olomoucký kraj 17:45 4:6
Středočeský kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 2:2
Pardubický kraj – Kraj Vysočina 19:30 2:2
Plzeňský kraj – Jihomoravský kraj 19:30 4:1
56:14
55:05
52:23
49:29
32:24
24:53
13:11
08:59