11:3
konec (3:0, 6:1, 2:2)
08.01.2022, 17:00 • Nejdek, Zimní stadion • 14. kolo
HC Rebel Město Nejdek – HC Mariánské Lázně
11:3
konec (3:0, 6:1, 2:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Hromádka (Jílek, Krýsl), 9. Záhora, 17. Záhora (Czingel), 26. Florian, 29. Mareček (Florian, Gerát), 32. Mareček (Záhora, Florian), 34. Jonák (Záhora, Jílek), 39. Hromádka, 40. Záhora (Mareček), 55. Czingel (Záhora), 59. Záhora (Florian) – 34. Dominik (Drabeš), 47. Říha (Černý, Dominik), 50. Sláma (Říha)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Rebel Město Nejdek:
Š. Havlík (P. Nový) — M. Doubek, L. Orlich, P. Král, J. Krýsl, M. Funk, A. Jonák — J. Florian, M. Záhora, N. Mareček, R. Hromádka, D. Záhora, T. Hoang, M. Czingel, T. Gerát, T. Jílek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Mariánské Lázně:
J. Chlad — T. Dominik, J. Vašíček, D. Hengerič, M. Černý, P. Budka — D. Dobešek, O. Mrkvan, M. Drabeš, J. Priškin, V. Říha, J. Marek, R. Černý, T. Sláma
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Petr Procházka — Tadeáš Hanák, Jan Červenka
Diváci: 27
1. třetina | ||||
0:18 | NEJ | 1:0 | Hromádka (Jílek, Krýsl) | |
6:09 | NEJ | 2 | Král, faul kolenem | |
8:55 | NEJ | 2:0 | Záhora | |
16:52 | NEJ | 3:0 | Záhora (Czingel) | |
17:43 | MAL | 2 | Drabeš, hákování | |
18:54 | NEJ | 2 | Záhora, sekání | |
18:54 | MAL | 2 | Černý, hrubost | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:16 | NEJ | 4:0 | Florian | |
28:47 | NEJ | 5:0 | Mareček (Florian, Gerát) | |
31:06 | NEJ | 6:0 | Mareček (Záhora, Florian) | |
33:13 | MAL | 6:1 | Dominik (Drabeš) | |
33:50 | NEJ | 7:1 | Jonák (Záhora, Jílek) | |
38:31 | NEJ | 8:1 | Hromádka | |
39:35 | NEJ | 9:1 | Záhora (Mareček) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:25 | MAL | 2 | Vašíček, hákování | |
44:37 | NEJ | 2 | Krýsl, podrážení | |
46:20 | MAL | 9:2 | Říha (Černý, Dominik) | |
49:37 | MAL | 9:3 | Sláma (Říha) | |
54:08 | NEJ | 10:3 | Czingel (Záhora) | |
58:50 | NEJ | 11:3 | Záhora (Florian) | |
Konec |
Liberec – Třinec 12:00 7:0
Motor ČB – Chomutov 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – Zlín • po s.n. (2:1) 12:00 5:4
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:15 4:2
Mladá Boleslav – Havířov 12:30 7:2
Vítkovice – Kometa Brno 13:00 3:0
Plzeň – Jihlava 13:00 9:5
K. Vary – Slavia 13:00 2:0
Pardubice – Sparta 13:00 5:7
Salzburg – HC Litvínov 14:30 3:4
44:37
40:25
18:54
18:54
17:43
6:09