2:4
konec (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
27.02.2015, 02:30 • Bridgestone Arena, Nashville • Josef Zdobinský (@JZdobinsky)
Tipsport: 2.1 3.7 3.2 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.1 - 3.7 - 3.2
Nashville Predators – Minnesota Wild
2:4
konec (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 21. Fisher (Cullen, Ekholm), 29. Smith (Fisher, Cullen) – 18. Haula (Fontaine, Brodziak), 28. Brodziak (Haula), 30. Niederreiter (Coyle, Schroeder), 59. Niederreiter
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Nashville Predators:
Rinne (Hutton) – Josi, Weber, Ekholm, Franson, Jones, Ellis – Forsberg, Ribeiro, Neal – Smith, Fisher, Cullen – Wilson, Järnkrok, Santorelli – Nyström, Gaustad, Bourque.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Minnesota Wild:
Dubnyk (Kuemper) – Suter, Brodin, Scandella, Dumba, Prosser, Folin – Bergenheim, Koivu, Vanek – Parise, Granlund, Pominville – Niederreiter, Coyle, Schroeder – Haula, Brodziak, Fontaine.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Eric Furlatt, Ghislain Hebert – Bryan Pancich, Mark Wheler
Diváci: 17113
1. třetina | ||||
05:20 | ||||
17:35 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:16 | ||||
27:12 | ||||
28:31 | ||||
29:48 | ||||
35:19 | ||||
38:14 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
46:09 | ||||
58:21 | ||||
Konec |
K. Vary – Liberec 13:00 6:2
Slavia – Třinec 14:30 5:4
HC Plzeň – Vítkovice 15:00 8:1
Havířov – Jihlava 16:00 4:5
Vsetín – PZ Kladno 16:30 7:2
Poruba 2011 – Mladá Boleslav 17:15 2:1
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 17:30 5:4
Olomouc – Kladno 18:00 7:0
Č. Budějovice – HC Litvínov 18:00 1:4
Písek – Letňany 18:00 1:6
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 18:00 2:1
Hr. Králové – Zlín 18:30 3:5
Jihočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 09:00 3:1
Moravskoslezský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 09:45 3:0
Zlínský kraj – Pardubický kraj 09:45 4:5
Středočeský kraj – Liberecký kraj 10:45 3:1
Jihomoravský kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 11:30 1:2
Praha – Karlovarský kraj 12:30 7:0
Zlínský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 14:00 0:2
Ústecký kraj – Jihočeský kraj 14:15 6:5
Kraj Vysočina – Jihomoravský kraj 16:00 4:1
Plzeňský kraj – Středočeský kraj 16:00 5:2
Královéhradecký kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 4:2
Liberecký kraj – Praha 18:00 1:4
Pardubický kraj – Kraj Vysočina 19:35 0:8
Karlovarský kraj – Ústecký kraj 19:45 4:4
46:09
38:14
35:19
05:20