2:5
konec (1:3, 0:0, 1:2)
27.02.2015, 01:00 • Nationwide Arena, Columbus • Michal Borovan (@MichalBorovan)
Tipsport: 3.2 3.6 2.1 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.2 - 3.6 - 2.1
Columbus Blue Jackets – Montreal Canadiens
2:5
konec (1:3, 0:0, 1:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Dubinsky (Savard, Atkinson), 48. Daňo (Anisimov, Savard) – 2. Subban (Markov, Malhorta), 5. Markov (Desharnais), 15. Pacioretty (Gallagher, Subban), 46. De La Rose (Prust, Subban), 60. De La Rose
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Columbus Blue Jackets:
McElhinney (Dansk) – Leopold, Johnson "A", Wisniewski, Goloubef, Tjutin, Savard – Wennberg, Johansen, Foligno – Calvert, Dubinsky "A", Atkinson – Daňo, Anisimov, Hartnell – Tropp, Letestu "A", Boll.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Montreal Canadiens:
Price (Tokarski) – Tinordi, Beaulieu, Pateryn, Subban, Gilbert, Markov "A" – Pacioretty "A", Desharnais, Gallgher – Eller, Plekanec "A", Galchenyuk – Prust, De La Rose, Smith-Pelly – Bournival, Malhorta, Weise.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Pollock, Hebert – Cvik, Kovachik
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:49 | ||||
02:43 | ||||
04:25 | ||||
10:59 | ||||
14:36 | ||||
19:58 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
45:33 | ||||
47:53 | ||||
52:33 | ||||
55:04 | ||||
59:44 | ||||
Konec |
K. Vary – Liberec 13:00 6:2
Slavia – Třinec 14:30 5:4
HC Plzeň – Vítkovice 15:00 8:1
Havířov – Jihlava 16:00 4:5
Vsetín – PZ Kladno 16:30 7:2
Poruba 2011 – Mladá Boleslav 17:15 2:1
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 17:30 5:4
Olomouc – Kladno 18:00 7:0
Č. Budějovice – HC Litvínov 18:00 1:4
Písek – Letňany 18:00 1:6
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 18:00 2:1
Hr. Králové – Zlín 18:30 3:5
Jihočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 09:00 3:1
Moravskoslezský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 09:45 3:0
Zlínský kraj – Pardubický kraj 09:45 4:5
Středočeský kraj – Liberecký kraj 10:45 3:1
Jihomoravský kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 11:30 1:2
Praha – Karlovarský kraj 12:30 7:0
Zlínský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 14:00 0:2
Ústecký kraj – Jihočeský kraj 14:15 6:5
Kraj Vysočina – Jihomoravský kraj 16:00 4:1
Plzeňský kraj – Středočeský kraj 16:00 5:2
Královéhradecký kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 4:2
Liberecký kraj – Praha 18:00 1:4
Pardubický kraj – Kraj Vysočina 19:35 0:8
Karlovarský kraj – Ústecký kraj 19:45 4:4
55:04
52:33
19:58
10:59