4:3
konec (1:3, 2:0, 1:0)
27.02.2015, 01:00 • Madison Square Garden, New York (kapacita 18006 míst) • Adam Lacek (@laci_17)
Tipsport: 1.6 4.1 4.85 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.6 - 4.1 - 4.85
New York Rangers – Arizona Coyotes
4:3
konec (1:3, 2:0, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Kreider (Hayes, Zuccarello), 26. Stempniak (J. Moore), 40. Kreider, 58. Stempniak (Hayes) – 1. Arcobello (Moss, Stone), 18. Gagner (Ekman-Larsson), 20. Gagner (Stone, Erat)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
New York Rangers:
Talbot (Skapski) – McDonagh (C), Girardi, Staal, Klein, J. Moore, Boyle – Nash, Brassard, Zuccarello – Kreider, Stepan, St. Louis – Hagelin, Hayes, Miller – Glass, D. Moore, Stempniak. Trenér: Alain Vigneault.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Arizona Coyotes:
Smith (Domingue) – Ekman-Larsson, Stone, Yandle, Campbell, Gormley, Murphy – Lessio, Vermette, Doan (C) – Rieder, Chipchura, Gagner – Erat, Arcobello, Moss – Korpikoski, Vitale, Samuelsson. Trenér: Dave Tippett.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kimmerly, Kozari – Cherrey, Barton
Diváci: 18006 (vyprodáno)
1. třetina | ||||
00:41 | ||||
06:29 | ||||
08:11 | ||||
14:39 | ||||
16:20 | ||||
17:23 | ||||
17:54 | ||||
19:21 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:33 | ||||
30:22 | ||||
38:54 | ||||
39:49 | ||||
39:49 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
57:46 | ||||
58:39 | ||||
Konec |
K. Vary – Liberec 13:00 6:2
Slavia – Třinec 14:30 5:4
HC Plzeň – Vítkovice 15:00 8:1
Havířov – Jihlava 16:00 4:5
Vsetín – PZ Kladno 16:30 7:2
Poruba 2011 – Mladá Boleslav 17:15 2:1
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 17:30 5:4
Olomouc – Kladno 18:00 7:0
Č. Budějovice – HC Litvínov 18:00 1:4
Písek – Letňany 18:00 1:6
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 18:00 2:1
Hr. Králové – Zlín 18:30 3:5
Jihočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 09:00 3:1
Moravskoslezský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 09:45 3:0
Zlínský kraj – Pardubický kraj 09:45 4:5
Středočeský kraj – Liberecký kraj 10:45 3:1
Jihomoravský kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 11:30 1:2
Praha – Karlovarský kraj 12:30 7:0
Zlínský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 14:00 0:2
Ústecký kraj – Jihočeský kraj 14:15 6:5
Kraj Vysočina – Jihomoravský kraj 16:00 4:1
Plzeňský kraj – Středočeský kraj 16:00 5:2
Královéhradecký kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 4:2
Liberecký kraj – Praha 18:00 1:4
Pardubický kraj – Kraj Vysočina 19:35 0:8
Karlovarský kraj – Ústecký kraj 19:45 4:4
58:39
39:49
38:54
30:22
17:23
16:20
14:39
06:29