5:4
po prodl. (1:2, 0:2, 3:0 - 1:0)
27.02.2015, 17:30 • SD ARÉNA • David Panuška
Piráti Chomutov – HC Sparta Praha
5:4
po prodl. (1:2, 0:2, 3:0 - 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Lyszczarczyk (Polák), 55. M. Svoboda (Palička, Hajič), 59. Rindoš (Buchtela), 59. Rohla, 65. Tůma – 2. Maršoun, 3. Pšenička (Chlouba, Jandus T.), 22. Kulda, 37. Kulda (Michnáč, Dubský)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Piráti Chomutov:
Strejc (Zvědělík) – Lidák, Dvořák, Gröger, Novák, Buchtela, Hajič – Toman, Polák, Lyszczarczyk, Kulich, Palička, Svoboda M., Tůma, Rindoš, Hřebíček, Dejmek, Rohla, Šilar
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Sparta Praha:
Brízgala (Chour) – Jandus M., Duben, Eliáš, Janda, Bureš, Sedliský – Kulda, Jandus T., Michnáč, Pšenička, Maršoun, Chlouba, Komárek, Dubský, Procházka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Petružálek – Armstark, Toman
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:29 | ||||
02:25 | ||||
02:44 | ||||
12:19 | ||||
13:49 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:50 | ||||
25:17 | ||||
26:51 | ||||
29:31 | ||||
31:34 | ||||
36:07 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
48:24 | ||||
54:56 | ||||
58:05 | ||||
58:59 | ||||
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
64:55 | ||||
po prodl. |
K. Vary – Liberec 13:00 6:2
Slavia – Třinec 14:30 5:4
HC Plzeň – Vítkovice 15:00 8:1
Havířov – Jihlava 16:00 4:5
Vsetín – PZ Kladno 16:30 7:2
Poruba 2011 – Mladá Boleslav 17:15 2:1
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 17:30 5:4
Olomouc – Kladno 18:00 7:0
Č. Budějovice – HC Litvínov 18:00 1:4
Písek – Letňany 18:00 1:6
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 18:00 2:1
Hr. Králové – Zlín 18:30 3:5
Jihočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 09:00 3:1
Moravskoslezský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 09:45 3:0
Zlínský kraj – Pardubický kraj 09:45 4:5
Středočeský kraj – Liberecký kraj 10:45 3:1
Jihomoravský kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 11:30 1:2
Praha – Karlovarský kraj 12:30 7:0
Zlínský kraj – Olomoucký kraj 14:00 0:2
Ústecký kraj – Jihočeský kraj 14:15 6:5
Kraj Vysočina – Jihomoravský kraj 16:00 4:1
Plzeňský kraj – Středočeský kraj 16:00 5:2
Královéhradecký kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 17:45 4:2
Liberecký kraj – Praha 18:00 1:4
Pardubický kraj – Kraj Vysočina 19:35 0:8
Karlovarský kraj – Ústecký kraj 19:45 4:4
48:24
31:34
29:31
26:51
25:17
13:49
12:19