Šumperk – Benátky n/J 4:5
17:00, konec
Kadaň – Frýdek-M. 1:8
17:00, konec
Vsetín – Ústí n/L 3:4
17:00, po s.n. (1:3)
Poruba 2011 – Prostějov 1:5
17:00, konec
Přerov – Sokolov 4:2
17:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Třebíč 4:2
17:00, konec
Litoměřice – Slavia 4:3
17:00, konec
Jihlava – Havířov 3:5
17:30, konec
Val. Meziříčí – SHK Hodonín 3:0
17:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Vel. Meziříčí 3:5
17:00, konec
Žďár n/S – Nový Jičín 1:3
17:30, konec
Kometa Brno B – Opava 3:4
18:00, konec
New Jersey – Chicago 4:3
01:00, po prodl.
Philadelphia – Vancouver 4:5
01:07, po s.n. (0:2)
Anaheim – Minnesota 1:2
04:00, konec
Buffalo – Arizona 2:1
19:10, po s.n. (2:1)
Třinec – Liberec 7:3
12:00, konec
Chomutov – Motor ČB 7:6
12:00, po s.n. (4:3)
Zlín – Olomouc 4:2
12:00, konec
Jihlava – Plzeň 2:4
12:00, konec
Kladno – Mountfield HK 0:6
12:00, konec
HC Litvínov – Salzburg 7:0
13:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Vítkovice 3:2
13:00, konec
Sparta – Pardubice 4:3
13:00, konec
Havířov – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
14:45, po s.n. (3:0)
Slavia – K. Vary 3:4
17:15, konec
Přerov – Kometa Brno 3:8
12:00, konec (V)
Olomouc – HK MD Šumperk 0:4
12:00, konec (V)
Třemošná – Hvězda Praha 1:6
12:15, konec (Z)
Technika Brno – Havlíčkův Brod 3:5
12:30, konec (S)
K. Vary – Kladno 6:2
13:00, konec (Z)
Plzeň – HC Litvínov 4:3
13:00, po prodl. (Z)
Třinec – Poruba 4:2
13:00, konec (V)
Slavia – Jihlava 0:5
14:00, konec (S)
Tábor – Motor ČB 0:3
14:45, konec (S)
PZ Kladno – Chomutov 1:10
15:30, konec (Z)
Zlín – Vítkovice 4:3
15:45, konec (V)
Sparta – Pardubice 4:2
16:15, konec (S)
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 1:3
17:30, konec (Z)
Kobra – Mountfield HK 1:6
17:30, konec (S)
Havířov – Vsetín 2:5
18:15, konec (V)
Čerepovec – Nižněkamsk 6:5
16:00, po prodl.
Omsk – Novosibirsk 4:3
16:00, konec
Viťaz – Riga 3:4
16:00, po prodl.
Hronov – Mostečtí Lvi 5:6
17:00, konec
Letňany – Dvůr Králové n. L. 9:2
17:00, konec
Děčín – Nová Paka 3:5
18:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Bílina 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Písek – Cheb 4:2
17:00, konec
Klatovy – Příbram 3:2
17:30, po prodl.
Řisuty – Havlíčkův Brod 2:1
18:00, konec
Tábor – Kobra 6:5
18:00, po s.n. (3:1)
Pelhřimov – Ledeč n. S. 6:2
17:00, konec
Jablonec – Č. Budějovice 2:2
16:00, konec
Ostrava – Slovácko 1:2
16:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Bohemians 1905 4:1
16:00, konec
Slavia – Liberec 3:1
19:00, konec
Příbram – Opava 2:0
15:30, konec (11)
Prostějov – Jihlava 2:1
15:30, konec (11)
Watford – Liverpool 0:5
13:30, konec
Aston Villa – Wolverhampton 2:3
16:00, konec
Leicester – Manchester Utd. 4:2
16:00, konec
Manchester City – Burnley 2:0
16:00, konec
Norwich – Brighton 0:0
16:00, konec
Southampton – Leeds 1:0
16:00, konec
Brentford – Chelsea 0:1
18:30, konec
Levante – Getafe 0:0
18:30, konec (9)
Real Sociedad – Mallorca 1:0
21:00, konec (9)
Dortmund – Mohuč 3:1
15:30, konec
Frankfurt – Hertha 1:2
15:30, konec
Freiburg – RB Lipsko 1:1
15:30, konec
Fürth – Bochum 0:1
15:30, konec
Union Berlín – Wolfsburg 2:0
15:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Stuttgart 1:1
18:30, konec
Spezia – Salernitana 2:1
15:00, konec
Lazio – Inter 3:1
18:00, konec
AC Milán – Hellas Verona 3:2
20:45, konec
Žilina – Dunajská Streda 0:2
16:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Sereď 2:2
18:00, konec
Senica – Michalovce 1:1
18:00, konec
Pohronie – Ružomberok 2:2
18:00, konec
Vltavín – Motorlet 2:1
10:15, konec
Benešov – Sokolov 3:0
10:15, konec
Rakovník – Povltavská 3:1
10:15, konec
Domažlice – Hostouň 3:1
15:30, konec
Zbuzany – Brozany 3:3
10:15, konec
Přepeře – Liberec B 3:1
10:30, konec
Živanice – Ml. Boleslav B 3:1
14:30, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Zlín B 1:0
10:15, konec
Hlučín – Rosice 0:0
10:15, konec
Zlínsko – FKM Vysočina Jihlava 2:0
10:15, konec
Vel. Meziříčí – Uničov 0:2
10:15, konec
Uh. Brod – Vratimov 1:0
14:30, konec
Púchov – Petržalka 1:1
14:30, konec
Dubnica – FC Košice 1:2
14:30, konec
B. Bystrica – Slovan Bratislava U21 1:0
14:30, konec
Skalica – Bardejov 2:0
18:00, konec
Górnik Ł. – Piast Gliwice 1:1
12:30, konec
Termalica – Gdańsk 0:2
15:00, konec
Zabrze – Wisla Krakov 0:1
17:30, konec
Śląsk – Raków 1:2
20:00, konec
Česko – Švédsko 7:10
18:00, konec
Česko – Švédsko 4:2
09:00, konec
Most – Magura Cisnadie 26:27
18:00, konec
Karviná – Izmir BSB 32:26
20:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Hranice 30:22
10:30, konec
Královo Pole – Lovosice 30:29
17:00, konec
Jičín – SHC Maloměřice 30:21
18:00, konec
Kynžvart – Olomouc 36:29
16:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Kadaň 3:6
20:00, konec (4)
Jerigo Plzeň – Dalmach Turnov 5:2
20:00, konec (4)
Vyškov – Vysoké Mýto 3:3
20:00, konec (2)
Most – Plzeň 3:0
11:00, konec (7)
Kladno – Hostivař 6:1
11:00, konec (7)
Ústí n/L – Dobřany 3:2
16:00, konec (7)
Pardubice – Letohrad 5:4
16:00, po prodl. (7)