SportObchod.cz slaví 16. narozeniny
00:01, konec
Toronto – Los Angeles 4:1
01:30, konec
Montreal – Detroit 7:3
01:30, konec
Ottawa – Dallas 4:1
01:30, konec
Nashville – Minnesota 4:2
02:00, konec
K. Vary – HC Litvínov 3:7
16:30, konec (Z)
Jekatěrinburg – Barys 1:2
16:00, konec
Magnitogorsk – Ufa 1:2
16:00, po prodl.
Čeljabinsk – Novosibirsk 2:1
16:00, po s.n. (3:1)
Riga – Chabarovsk 0:1
18:00, konec
Kazaň – Jokerit 2:3
18:30, konec
CSKA Moskva – Kunlun 3:4
18:30, konec
Minsk – Dynamo Moskva 1:3
18:30, konec
HC Slovan – Vladivostok 4:3
18:30, konec
Viťaz – Čerepovec 4:1
18:30, konec
Něman Grodno – Eisbären 2:4
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
Tappara – Djurgården 5:1
18:00, konec (Sk. E)
JYP – Lugano 0:1
18:00, konec (Sk. H)
Skellefteå – IFK Helsinky 3:4
18:30, po prodl. (Sk. C)
Malmö Redhawks – Mnichov 6:1
18:30, konec (Sk. B)
Storhamar – Třinec 6:2
19:00, konec (Sk. E)
Vienna Capitals – Zürich 2:6
19:30, konec (Sk. A)
Aalborg – Frölunda 1:5
19:30, konec (Sk. A)
Norimberk – Rouen 2:5
19:30, konec (Sk. F)
Zug – Kometa Brno 2:1
19:45, konec (Sk. D)
Bolzano – Tychy 6:4
19:45, konec (Sk. C)
Cardiff – Växjö 5:6
20:30, po prodl. (Sk. G)
Košice – Nové Zámky 4:0
17:30, konec
Trenčín – Orange 20 5:0
18:00, konec
MAC Budapešť – Poprad 3:2
19:00, konec
Francie – Německo 2:1
20:45, konec (sk. 1)
Ukrajina – Česko 1:0
20:45, konec (sk. 1)
Irsko – Wales 0:1
20:45, konec (sk. 4)
Norsko – Bulharsko 1:0
20:45, konec (sk. 3)
Slovinsko – Kypr 1:1
20:45, konec (sk. 3)
Kazachstán – Andorra 4:0
16:00, konec (sk. 1)
Arménie – S. Makedonie 4:0
18:00, konec (sk. 4)
Lotyšsko – Gruzie 0:3
20:45, konec (sk. 1)
Gibraltar – Lichtenštejnsko 2:1
20:45, konec (sk. 4)
Japonsko – Uruguay 4:3
12:35, konec
Jižní Korea – Panama 2:2
13:00, konec
Brazílie – Argentina 1:0
20:00, konec
Dánsko – Rakousko 2:0
20:45, konec
Švédsko – Slovensko 1:1
20:45, konec
Belgie – Nizozemsko 1:1
20:45, konec
S. Makedonie – Gibraltar 6:1
14:30, konec (sk. 7)
Černá Hora – Kazachstán 5:1
16:00, konec (sk. 9)
Izrael – Kosovo 3:0
17:00, konec (sk. 5)
Malta – Kypr 1:1
17:00, konec (sk. 6)
Estonsko – Albánie 2:2
18:00, konec (sk. 2)
Finsko – Litva 0:2
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Polsko – Gruzie 3:0
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Dánsko – Faerské ostrovy 3:0
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Rakousko – Rusko 3:2
18:00, konec (sk. 7)
Srbsko – Arménie 0:0
18:00, konec (sk. 7)
Norsko – Ázerbájdžán 1:1
18:15, konec (sk. 5)
Německo – Irsko 2:0
18:15, konec (sk. 5)
Skotsko – Anglie 0:2
18:30, konec (sk. 4)
Nizozemsko – Ukrajina 3:0
18:30, konec (sk. 4)
Andorra – Lotyšsko 0:0
18:30, konec (sk. 4)
Maďarsko – Turecko 1:2
18:30, konec (sk. 6)
Švédsko – Belgie 0:3
18:30, konec (sk. 6)
Island – Španělsko 2:7
18:45, konec (sk. 2)
Francie – Slovinsko 1:1
18:45, konec (sk. 9)
Wales – Švýcarsko 3:1
19:00, konec (sk. 8)
Lucembursko – Bulharsko 1:0
19:00, konec (sk. 9)
Portugalsko – Bosna 4:2
20:00, konec (sk. 8)
Rumunsko – Lichtenštejnsko 4:0
20:00, konec (sk. 8)
Sev. Irsko – Slovensko 1:0
20:30, konec (sk. 2)
Pohronie – Sereď 2:3
18:00, konec
C. Suárezová-Navarrová – K. Plíšková 2:0
12:02, konec | 6:3, 6:4 (1)
J. Larssonová – K. Siniaková 1:2
17:44, konec | 1:6, 7:6 (5), 0:6 (1)
V. Šafránek – M. Viola 0:2
13:10, konec | 4:6, 2:6 (1)
Itálie – Srbsko 1:3
09:10, konec | 21:25, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25 (Sk. G)
Nizozemsko – Čína 1:3
12:20, konec | 25:23, 13:25, 18:25, 17:25 (Sk. H)
Jihostroj – Odolena Voda 3:1
17:45, konec | 23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:17 (3)
Nymburk – AEK Athény 93:94
18:30, po prodl. (Sk. C)