Island – Lotyšsko 2:2
18:00, konec
Kazachstán – Nizozemsko 1:2
18:00, konec
Ázerbájdžán – Itálie 1:3
18:00, konec
Norsko – Malta 2:0
18:00, konec
Česko – Turecko 0:2
20:45, konec
Andorra – Belgie 1:4
20:45, konec
Bosna – Wales 2:0
20:45, konec
Izrael – Kypr 1:2
20:45, konec
Chorvatsko – Bulharsko 3:0
20:45, konec
Třinec – Sokolov 0:0
10:15, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Pardubice 3:3
16:00, konec
Vlašim – Táborsko 2:0
16:00, konec
Opava – Hr. Králové 0:1
17:00, konec
Jihlava – Olomouc 0:1
14:00, konec (OF)
Skotsko – Francie 1:2
16:00, konec (sk. 3)
Česko – Estonsko 2:1
14:30, konec (sk. 12)
Chrudim – Převýšov 2:0
10:15, konec
Tachov – Brozany 4:1
10:30, konec
Králův Dvůr – Vltavín 1:1
16:00, po penal. (3:5)
Dobrovice – Písek 0:1
16:00, konec
Břeclav – Vel. Meziříčí 1:0
10:30, konec
Hlučín – Zlín B 1:1
15:00, konec
Hulín – HFK Olomouc 1:2
15:00, konec
Prostějov – Mohelnice 2:2
15:00, konec
Třebíč – Vítkovice 2:2
15:00, konec
Liberec – Hr. Králové 1:1
11:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Plzeň 3:2
11:00, konec
Olomouc – Ostrava 4:0
11:00, konec
Pardubice – Slavia 0:0
13:00, odloženo
Opava – Jablonec 2:1
13:00, konec
Jihlava – Teplice 2:0
14:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko 1:0
14:00, konec
Zlín – Č. Budějovice 3:3
14:30, konec
Příbram – Karviná 2:0
15:30, konec
Trnava B – Nové Mesto n/V 0:3
14:30, konec
Dunajská Lužná – Žilina B 2:4
15:00, konec
Šaľa – Sereď 0:2
15:00, konec
Senec – Nitra 3:1
15:00, konec
B. Bystrica – Borčice 2:1
15:00, konec
Spiš. N. Ves – MFK Zvolen 3:2
15:00, konec
L. Mikuláš – R. Sobota 3:1
15:00, konec
Haniska – FC Košice 1:3
15:00, konec
Teplička n. Váhom – Dolný Kubín 2:4
15:00, konec
Poprad – Bardejov 1:1
17:00, konec
Vítkovice – K. Vary 6:1
17:00, konec
Kladno – Benátky n/J 7:2
16:00, konec
Motor ČB – Jihlava 4:1
17:00, konec
Havířov – Most 4:3
17:00, konec
Litoměřice – Třebíč 2:4
17:00, konec
Ústí n/L – Kadaň 6:3
17:00, konec
Šumperk – Slavia 0:6
17:00, konec
Přerov – Prostějov 2:3
17:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Poruba 2011 2:3
17:00, po prodl.
Břeclav – SK Karviná 1:0
17:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Val. Meziříčí – Technika Brno 4:5
17:00, po prodl.
Mor. Budějovice – Vsetín 2:6
17:00, konec
Opava – SHK Hodonín 4:3
17:00, po s.n. (3:2)
Frýdek-M. – Nový Jičín 11:3
18:00, konec
Řisuty – Havlíčkův Brod 5:6
17:00, konec
Nymburk – Jablonec n/N 4:3
17:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Žďár n/S 4:3
17:00, konec
Klatovy – Jindř. Hradec 9:2
17:30, konec
Bílina – Pelhřimov 5:6
17:30, po s.n. (1:2)
Trutnov – Písek 4:3
18:00, konec
Děčín – Klášterec nO 6:3
18:00, konec
Tábor – Kolín 2:3
18:00, konec
New Jersey – Winnipeg 1:3
01:00, konec
Columbus – NY Rangers 2:4
01:15, konec
NY Islanders – Chicago 2:3
01:30, po prodl.
Detroit – Toronto 4:0
01:50, konec
Los Angeles – Arizona 1:4
04:30, konec
Buffalo – Tampa 1:4
19:00, konec
Kladno – Kometa Brno 4:0
12:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 1:0
12:00, konec
Chomutov – Zlín 4:2
12:30, konec
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice 0:5
12:30, konec
HC Plzeň – K. Vary 7:3
13:30, konec
HC Litvínov – Olomouc 5:1
16:00, konec
Sparta – Třinec 5:3
16:00, konec
Pardubice – Liberec 3:7
16:00, konec
Slavia – Jihlava 2:1
17:00, konec
Omsk – Novokuzněck 1:4
13:00, konec
Barys – Novosibirsk 3:6
13:30, konec
Jekatěrinburg – Chabarovsk 2:0
13:30, konec
Chanty-Mansijsk – Vladivostok 3:0
13:30, konec
Petrohrad – Jaroslavl 0:3
16:00, konec
Spartak Moskva – Soči 4:3
16:00, konec
Vsetín – Poruba 5:2
11:00, konec
Opava – Vítkovice 1:7
12:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Kometa Brno 5:4
12:00, konec
Zlín – Olomouc 8:1
12:30, konec
Č. Budějovice – K. Vary 3:0
12:30, konec
Sparta – Chomutov 3:4
12:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Mladá Boleslav – Letňany 4:1
12:30, konec
HC Litvínov – Kladno 3:5
13:00, konec
Slavia – HC Plzeň 2:1
13:30, po prodl.
Třinec – Havířov 4:2
14:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 5:1
16:00, konec
Liberec – Jihlava 3:0
16:00, konec
Havířov – Vítkovice 1:5
13:15, konec
Kvalifikace VC Ruska
14:00, konec • Vítěz: N. Rosberg (Mercedes)
Bohemians – Ostrava 10:3
18:00, konec
Otrokovice – Sparta 2:8
18:00, konec
Vítkovice – Pardubice 8:3
18:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Chodov 4:3
19:00, konec
Bohemians - NE – Liberec 10:6
15:00, konec
Vítkovice – Židenice 5:1
15:00, konec
Olomouc – ELITE PRAHA 1:9
18:00, konec
Jičín – Ne 1:10
18:00, konec
Královské Vinohrady – Bonusia Ostrava 1:9
19:00, konec
Slovensko – Rusko 0:3
18:00, konec | 14:25, 10:25, 15:25 (Sk. D)
Česko – Bulharsko 2:3
19:30, konec | 25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 19:25, 9:15 (Sk. A)
Slovensko – Polsko 21:23
18:00, konec
Tatran Prešov – RK Vojvodina 19:27
15:30, konec
Dukla – Frýdek-M. 29:20
16:30, konec
Lovosice – Zlín 25:23
17:00, konec
Zubří – Královo Pole 29:28
18:00, konec
Nasan Brno – VŠB-TU Ostrava 5:3
19:15, konec (2)
Kladno – Most 2:3
11:00, konec
Třinec – Sudoměřice 4:2
15:00, konec
Karviná – Letohrad 4:2
15:00, konec
Pardubice – Hr. Králové 2:0
16:00, konec
Plzeň – Kovo Praha 7:1
16:00, konec
Kert Park Praha – Ústí n/L 1:2
17:00, konec