3:0
Burkina Faso – Tunisko • konec (90+5) 17:00 2:0
Senegal – Kamerun • po penal. (4:5) (120+2) 20:00 0:0
Liverpool – Wolverhampton • konec (90+4) 13:30 1:2
Burnley – Bristol • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Crystal Palace – Manchester City • konec (90+6) 16:00 0:3
Chelsea – Brentford • konec (90+3) 16:00 4:0
Tottenham – Wycombe • konec (90+7) 16:00 4:3
Middlesbrough – Accrington • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:0
Southampton – Arsenal • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:5
Villarreal – Granada • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:0
Alavés – Atlético • konec (90+4) 16:15 0:0
Eibar – La Coruňa • konec (90+3) 18:30 3:1
Leganés – Celta Vigo • konec (90+3) 20:45 0:2
Wolfsburg – Augsburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:2
Ingolstadt – Hamburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
W. Brémy – Bayern • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:2
Darmstadt – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90') 15:30 1:6
RB Lipsko – Hoffenheim • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:1
Leverkusen – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+3) 18:30 2:3
Lazio – Chievo • konec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Inter – Pescara • konec (90+3) 20:45 3:0
Lyon – Lille • konec (90+7) 17:00 1:2
Nancy – Bordeaux • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:2
Lorient – Dijon • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:3
Bastia – Caen • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:1
Angers – Méty • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:1
Rennes – Nantes • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:1
GA Eagles – Utrecht • konec (90+3) 18:30 0:1
Heracles – Eindhoven • konec (90+5) 19:45 1:2
Kerkrade – Excelsior • konec (90+2) 19:45 4:0
Kortrijk – Lokeren • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:1
Waasland-Beveren – Westerlo • konec (90+3) 20:00 0:0
Sint-Truiden – Oostende • konec (90+3) 20:00 3:0
Mechelen – Genk • konec (90+4) 20:30 1:0
Tondela – Chaves • konec (90+4) 12:45 2:0
Nacional – Arouca • konec (90+6) 17:00 1:1
Guimarães – Marítimo • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Estoril – Porto • konec (90+6) 19:15 1:2
Sporting – FC Ferreira • konec (90+4) 21:30 4:2
Bohemians 1905 – Mladá Boleslav • konec (90') 11:00 0:2
Pardubice – Poprad • konec (90') 13:30 2:1
Třinec – Ostrava • konec (90+3) 10:30 1:0
Trnava – Olomouc • konec (89') 10:40 0:2
Jihlava – Č. Budějovice • konec (90') 11:00 2:3
Sokolov – Karlovy Vary • konec 11:00 7:0
Žižkov – Dukla Praha • konec (90') 11:00 1:1
Brno – Opava • konec (90') 13:00 3:1
Liberec – Ferencváros • konec (90') 15:30 3:2
Wisla Krakov – Žilina • konec (90+1) 16:00 2:1
Sparta – Sturm Graz • konec (90+0) 16:00 5:0