3:3
konec (0:1, 2:1, 1:1)
18.08.2022, 18:00 • A-BENET Arena, Most • Petr Pracný
Mostečtí Lvi – HC Letci Letňany
3:3
konec (0:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 25. Nedrda, 33. Zdeněk (Mical, Stříbrný), 43. Kysela (Kýhos, Procházka) – 7. Arnošt (Lytvynov, Řepík), 21. Arnošt (Turek, Řepík), 51. Turek (Uhlík, Lytvynov)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Mostečtí Lvi:
Hosnedl (Kubík) – Urbánek, Urban, Steinocher, Fučík, Šoustek, Havlůj (C) – Kysela, Kýhos (A), Procházka – Stříbrný, Zdeněk, Mical – Šimeček, Řehoř, Nedrda (A)
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Petr Rosol
HC Letci Letňany:
Kopřiva (Brázdil) – Lytvynov (A), Pohl, Kolářík, Patzelt, Chalupa, Mikulec, Guryevsky – Řepík, Arnošt (C), Turek – Uhlík, Kropáček (A), Kellerstein – Pražák, Pejchal, Staněk – Nedvěd, Labuzík, Vacín
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jaroslav Nedvěd
Rozhodčí: Hlinka – Majerčin, Vozár
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
06:45 | LET | 0:1 | Arnošt (Lytvynov, Řepík) | |
07:13 | LET | 2 | Kellerstein, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:35 | LET | 0:2 | Arnošt (Turek, Řepík) | |
22:05 | MOL | 2 | Šoustek, hákování | |
24:17 | MOL | 1:2 | Nedrda | |
32:01 | MOL | 2:2 | Zdeněk (Mical, Stříbrný) | |
32:29 | MOL | 2 | Šimeček, hrubost | |
LET | 2 | Patzelt, hrubost | ||
33:22 | LET | 2 | Arnošt, nedovolené bránění | |
LET | 2+2 | Řepík, hrubost | ||
MOL | 2+2 | Urbánek, hrubost | ||
36:59 | MOL | 2 | Fučík, krosček | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:39 | MOL | 3:2 | Kysela (Kýhos, Procházka) | |
50:13 | LET | 3:3 | Turek (Uhlík, Lytvynov) | |
55:00 | LET | 2 | Řepík, krosček | |
Konec |
Prostějov – Třebíč 17:00 4:2
Košice – Vlci Žilina 17:00 5:2
Kolín – Pardubice B • po prodl. 17:30 5:4
Chomutov – Cheb 17:30 6:0
Plzeň – Litvínov • zrušeno 17:30 0:0
Slavia – Litoměřice 17:30 4:2
Zlín – Trenčín • po s.n. (1:0) 17:30 3:2
Přerov – Vsetín • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
Sosnowiec – Havířov 18:00 3:4
Opava – Val. Meziříčí 18:00 7:5
SHKM Hodonín – Havlíčkův Brod 18:00 2:1
Jablonec n/N – Ústí n/L 18:00 1:4
Vel. Meziříčí – Vyškov 18:00 2:5
Nový Jičín – Kopřivnice • po s.n. (2:1) 18:00 6:5
K. Vary – Liberec 18:00 0:2
MOSTEČTÍ LVI – Letňany 18:00 3:3
Poprad – Kladno 18:00 4:6
Poprad – Kladno 18:00 4:6
Skalica – Trnava • po prodl. 18:00 4:3
Kometa Brno – Olomouc • po s.n. (1:0) 18:00 1:3
Šumperk – Jastrzębie 18:00 1:0
Příbram – Francie 19:00 8:2
58:43
57:27
56:55
55:00
Řepík – 2 min., krosček.
54:01
53:09
52:28
51:50
51:22
51:07
50:13
50:05
48:26
47:11
46:33
45:37
45:03