5:3
konec (1:2, 1:0, 3:1)
25.09.2021, 18:00 • 3. kolo • Bob
Tipsport: 2.37 4.7 2.1 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.37 - 4.7 - 2.1
HK Nový Jičín – HC Kometa Brno B
5:3
konec (1:2, 1:0, 3:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Kafka, 33. Váňa (Zdeněk, Káňa), 52. ZDENĚK (Lehečka), 55. FLOK (Sluštík, Gebauer), 56. KAFKA (Lehečka, Kuboš) – 13. Vašíček (Popelka), 18. Krejčí (Brabenec, Havlát), 59. MALEC (Studený, Krejčí)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HK Nový Jičín:
Šimonů (Galuška) – Hladiš, Kuboš, Kleiner, Tomeček, Váňa, Kožený, Hruška – Flok, Kafka, Maliník, Poruba, Hilšer, Zdeněk, Sluštík, Gebauer, Pecha, Káňa, Lehečka, Kořenek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Kometa Brno B:
Slavíček (Šembera) – Malec, Buchal, Kučera, Švejda, Kališ, Studený, Jeřábek, Trnka – Brabenec, Vašíček, Popelka, Mokrohájský, Krejčí, Havlát, Halász, Pigl, Říčka, Krejčiřík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jan Grygera – Bezděk, Veselý
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
05:39 | NJI | 1:0 | Kafka | |
12:33 | KMB | 1:1 | Vašíček (Popelka) | |
14:20 | KMB | 2 | Studený, podrážení | |
16:18 | NJI | 2 | Maliník, podrážení | |
17:13 | KMB | 1:2 | Krejčí (Brabenec, Havlát) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
32:41 | NJI | 2:2 | Váňa (Zdeněk, Káňa) | |
32:45 | NJI | 2 | Tomeček, hákování | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
44:03 | KMB | 2 | Kališ, hrubost | |
48:44 | NJI | 2 | Kořenek, držení | |
51:46 | NJI | 3:2 | ZDENĚK (Lehečka) | |
54:30 | NJI | 4:2 | FLOK (Sluštík, Gebauer) | |
55:03 | KMB | 2 | Kališ, hrubost | |
55:44 | NJI | 5:2 | KAFKA (Lehečka, Kuboš) | |
58:51 | KMB | 5:3 | MALEC (Studený, Krejčí) | |
Konec |
Barys – Novosibirsk • po prodl. 13:00 2:1
Jekatěrinburg – Čeljabinsk • po s.n. (1:2) 14:00 1:2
Magnitogorsk – CSKA Moskva 14:00 4:0
Jokerit – Soči 15:00 4:2
N.Novgorod – Dynamo Moskva 16:00 4:2
Viťaz – Chabarovsk 16:00 4:1
Jaroslavl – Ufa • po prodl. 16:30 2:3
Minsk – Petrohrad • po prodl. 16:30 1:2
Třinec – Olomouc 12:00 1:5
Havířov – Vítkovice 12:00 1:5
Chomutov – K. Vary 12:00 2:8
Slavia – Kladno • po s.n. (0:2) 12:00 0:1
Zlín – Pardubice 12:15 3:6
Motor ČB – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 0:5
Kometa Brno – Mountfield HK 13:00 0:1
Salzburg – Liberec 14:30 2:6
Jihlava – Sparta 15:15 6:3
HC Litvínov – Plzeň 16:30 0:2
Hvězda Praha – Chomutov 12:00 6:1
Jihlava – Pardubice 12:00 4:0
Havlíčkův Brod – Slavia 12:00 1:6
Třemošná – K. Vary 12:15 1:5
Technika Brno – Kobra 12:30 3:4
Mladá Boleslav – Kladno 13:00 5:0
HC Litvínov – Liberec 13:00 2:5
Plzeň – PZ Kladno 13:00 15:0
Třinec – Olomouc 13:00 7:0
Vítkovice – HK MD Šumperk 14:00 4:1
Zlín – Vsetín 15:45 6:2
Kometa Brno – Havířov 16:30 4:2
Motor ČB – Mountfield HK 16:45 2:6
55:03
48:44
44:03
32:45
16:18
14:20