4:1
konec (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
16.10.2018, 01:30 • Canadian Tire Centre, Ottawa • Veronika Loudová
Tipsport: 3.55 4.03 1.89 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.55 - 4.03 - 1.89
Ottawa Senators – Dallas Stars
4:1
konec (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 40. Lajoie (Duchene), 42. B. Tkachuk (DeMelo, Tierney), 51. Bødker (Duchene), 59. Z. Smith – 17. J. Klingberg (Spezza, Radulov)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Ottawa Senators:
C. Anderson (Condon) – DeMelo, Chabot, Harpur, Borowiecki, Ch. Wideman, Lajoie, Jaroš – Mark Stone, Z. Smith, B. Tkachuk – White, Duchene, Bødker – B. Ryan, Tierney, Pääjärvi – Carey, Pyatt.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Dallas Stars:
Bishop (Chudobin) – Lindell, J. Klingberg, Methot, Honka, Heiskanen, C. Carrick – Ja. Benn, Seguin, Comeau – Ničuškin, Spezza, Radulov – Janmark, Faksa, Pitlick – D. Shore, Dickinson, B. Ritchie.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Skilliter, Meier – Shewchyk, Sericolo
Diváci: 12,358
1. třetina | ||||
04:29 | OTT | 2 | Borowiecki, podrážení | |
12:49 | DAL | 2 | Radulov, krosček | |
16:13 | OTT | 2 | Lajoie, podrážení | |
16:53 | DAL | 0:1 | J. Klingberg (Spezza, Radulov) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
31:05 | DAL | 2 | Heiskanen, nedovolené bránění | |
35:52 | OTT | 2 | Tierney, hákování | |
39:41 | OTT | 1:1 | Lajoie (Duchene) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:27 | OTT | 2:1 | B. Tkachuk (DeMelo, Tierney) | |
46:27 | OTT | 2 | Z. Smith, podrážení | |
50:14 | OTT | 3:1 | Bødker (Duchene) | |
58:23 | OTT | 4:1 | Z. Smith | |
Konec |
Jekatěrinburg – Barys 16:00 1:2
Magnitogorsk – Ufa • po prodl. 16:00 1:2
Čeljabinsk – Novosibirsk • po s.n. (3:1) 16:00 2:1
Riga – Chabarovsk 18:00 0:1
Kazaň – Jokerit 18:30 2:3
CSKA Moskva – Kunlun 18:30 3:4
Minsk – Dynamo Moskva 18:30 1:3
HC Slovan – Vladivostok 18:30 4:3
Viťaz – Čerepovec 18:30 4:1
Něman Grodno – Eisbären 18:00 2:4
Tappara – Djurgården 18:00 5:1
JYP – Lugano 18:00 0:1
Skellefteå – IFK Helsinky • po prodl. 18:30 3:4
Malmö Redhawks – Mnichov 18:30 6:1
Storhamar – Třinec 19:00 6:2
Vienna Capitals – Zürich 19:30 2:6
Aalborg – Frölunda 19:30 1:5
Norimberk – Rouen 19:30 2:5
Zug – Kometa Brno 19:45 2:1
Bolzano – Tychy 19:45 6:4
Cardiff – Växjö • po prodl. 20:30 5:6
46:27
35:52
31:05
16:13
12:49
04:29