3:1
konec (1:1)
16.08.2018, 19:00 • Arena Herning, Herning • 3. předkolo • Daniel Gargulák
Tipsport: 1.09 10.8 24.1 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.09 - 10.8 - 24.1
FC Midtjylland – The New Saints
3:1
konec (1:1)
Branky: 16. George, 62. Okosun, 80. Okosun – 22. Ebbe
Karty: 90+1. George (MID) – 45. Cabango (TNS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 53 % : 47 %.
Střely na branku: 8:3. Střely mimo: 7:4. Rohy: 6:1. Ofsajdy: 2:1. Fauly: 18:9.
FC Midtjylland:
J. Hansen – K. Hansen, Korcsmár, Andersson – Nicolaisen, Poulsen (C), Mabil (73. Krajev), Thychosen – George, Onuachu (84. Baidoo), Ogochukwu (62. Okosun)
Náhradníci: Ottesen – Sparv, Okosun, Munksgaard, Krajev, Baidoo, Sanneh
Trenér:
The New Saints:
Harrison (C) – Spender, Hudson, Cabango, Marriott – Edwards, Holland (79. Byrne), Routledge – Mullan, Ebbe (74. Draper), Redmond (70. Cieślewicz)
Náhradníci: Roberts – Draper, Cieślewicz, Hmami, Clark, Nembhard, Byrne
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Peljto – Beljo, Macič (všichni Bosna a Hercegovina)
Diváci:
První zápas: New Saints - Midtjylland 0:2
Kajrat – Olomouc 16:00 1:2
Niederkorn – Ufa 17:00 2:2
Larnaka – Sturm Graz 17:30 5:0
Helsinki – Olimpija Lublaň 18:00 1:4
Universitatea Craiova – RB Lipsko 18:30 1:1
Kodaň – CSKA Sofia 18:30 2:1
Kukësi – Kutaisi 19:00 2:0
APOEL – Beer Ševa 19:00 3:1
Midtjylland – New Saints 19:00 3:1
FK Sūduva – Jūrmala 19:00 0:0
Kluž – Alaškert 19:00 5:0
Žalgiris Vilnius – Sevilla 19:00 0:5
Molde – Hibernian 19:00 3:0
Zenit – Dinamo Minsk • po prodl. 19:00 8:1
Luzern – Olympiakos 19:30 1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Pjunik 19:30 2:1
Dinamo Brest – Apollon Limassol 19:45 1:0
Linz – Besiktas 19:45 2:1
Dudelange – Legia 20:00 2:2
Zrinjski Mostar – Ludogorec 20:00 1:1
Brøndby – Spartak Subotica 20:00 2:1
Basilej – Arnhem 20:00 1:0
Atalanta BC – H. Haifa 20:00 2:0
Maribor – Rangers 20:15 0:0
Lech Poznaň – Genk 20:15 1:2
Gent – Jagiellonia 20:30 3:1
Feyenoord – Trenčín 20:30 1:1
Rapid – Slovan Bratislava 20:30 4:0
FCSB – Hajduk Split 20:30 2:1
Partizan Bělehrad – Nordsjaelland 20:30 3:2
Rosenborg – Cork City 20:45 3:0
Bordeaux – Mariupol 20:45 2:1
Burnley – Başakşehir • po prodl. 20:45 1:0
Rijeka – Sarpsborg 20:45 0:1
Valur – Šeriff Tiraspol 21:00 2:1
Braga – Zorja Luhansk 21:30 2:2
84
79
74
73
70
61