1:0
po prodl. (0:0)
16.08.2018, 20:45 • Turf Moor, Burnley • 3. předkolo • Jáchym Tůma, Daniel Gargulák
Tipsport: 2.14 3.06 3.7 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.14 - 3.06 - 3.7
Burnley FC – Istanbul Başakşehir FK
1:0
po prodl. (0:0)
Branky: 98. Cork
Karty: 40. Long (BLY), 102. Gibson (BLY), 115. Ward (BLY) – 39. Kahveci (IBS), 117. Inler (IBS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 44 % : 56 %.
Střely na branku: 4:8. Střely mimo: 4:6. Rohy: 6:11. Ofsajdy: 4:0. Fauly: 21:17.
Burnley FC:
Hart – Bardsley, Gibson, Long, Taylor – Westwood (82. Cork) (C) – Lennon (58. Gudmundsson), Hendrick, Ward – Barnes, Vokes (82. Wood)
Náhradníci: Legzdins – Lowton, Cork, Tarkowski, Gudmundsson, Wood, McNeil
Trenér:
Istanbul Başakşehir FK:
Günok – Caiçara, Da Costa, Epureanu, Clichy – Tekdemir (93. Inler), Kahveci (108. Jojič), Belözoğlu (C) – Višća, Bajić (66. Adebayor), Frei (102. Napoleoni)
Náhradníci: Babacan – Attamah, Adebayor, Napoleoni, Jojić, Uçar, Inler
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: István Kovács – Vasile Florin Marinescu, Ovidiu Artene (všichni Rumunsko)
Diváci:
První zápas: Başakşehir - Burnley 0:0
Kajrat – Olomouc 16:00 1:2
Niederkorn – Ufa 17:00 2:2
Larnaka – Sturm Graz 17:30 5:0
Helsinki – Olimpija Lublaň 18:00 1:4
Universitatea Craiova – RB Lipsko 18:30 1:1
Kodaň – CSKA Sofia 18:30 2:1
Kukësi – Kutaisi 19:00 2:0
APOEL – Beer Ševa 19:00 3:1
Midtjylland – New Saints 19:00 3:1
FK Sūduva – Jūrmala 19:00 0:0
Kluž – Alaškert 19:00 5:0
Žalgiris Vilnius – Sevilla 19:00 0:5
Molde – Hibernian 19:00 3:0
Zenit – Dinamo Minsk • po prodl. 19:00 8:1
Luzern – Olympiakos 19:30 1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Pjunik 19:30 2:1
Dinamo Brest – Apollon Limassol 19:45 1:0
Linz – Besiktas 19:45 2:1
Dudelange – Legia 20:00 2:2
Zrinjski Mostar – Ludogorec 20:00 1:1
Brøndby – Spartak Subotica 20:00 2:1
Basilej – Arnhem 20:00 1:0
Atalanta BC – H. Haifa 20:00 2:0
Maribor – Rangers 20:15 0:0
Lech Poznaň – Genk 20:15 1:2
Gent – Jagiellonia 20:30 3:1
Feyenoord – Trenčín 20:30 1:1
Rapid – Slovan Bratislava 20:30 4:0
FCSB – Hajduk Split 20:30 2:1
Partizan Bělehrad – Nordsjaelland 20:30 3:2
Rosenborg – Cork City 20:45 3:0
Bordeaux – Mariupol 20:45 2:1
Burnley – Başakşehir • po prodl. 20:45 1:0
Rijeka – Sarpsborg 20:45 0:1
Valur – Šeriff Tiraspol 21:00 2:1
Braga – Zorja Luhansk 21:30 2:2
Střely na branku: 4:8. Střely mimo: 4:6. Rohy: 6:11. Ofsajdy: 4:0. Fauly: 21:17.
120+3
120+2
120+1
120
119
118
117
116
115
112
111
110
108
107
106