11:9
konec (3:2, 4:3, 4:4)
28.02.2015, 15:15
HC Chotíkov – KLH Božkov
11:9
konec (3:2, 4:3, 4:4)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Baar (Šamlot), 10. Setikovský (Hajný, Svoboda), 12. Černý (Vostracký), 26. Visinger (Švík), 32. Setikovský (Hauer), 39. Svoboda (Visinger, Peleška), 39. Šamlot (Fišer), 48. Setikovský (Černý), 48. Monhart, 53. Hauer (Švík, Hajný), 59. Švík (Setikovský) – 6. Šlauf (Ceperko), 10. Špinka (M. Němec), 21. Radouch (Štrunc, Špinka), 24. Kryč (Špinka), 34. Štrunc, 43. Zimmermann (Šlauf, Šimandl), 44. Malý (Štrunc, M. Němec), 52. Šimandl (Šlauf, Kryč), 56. Štrunc (Ceperko)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Chotíkov:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
KLH Božkov:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:22 | ||||
05:21 | ||||
09:42 | ||||
09:48 | ||||
11:37 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:47 | ||||
23:40 | ||||
25:39 | ||||
31:46 | ||||
33:34 | ||||
38:07 | ||||
38:33 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:39 | ||||
43:07 | ||||
47:28 | ||||
47:41 | ||||
52:00 | ||||
52:38 | ||||
55:43 | ||||
58:41 | ||||
Konec |
New Jersey – Boston • po prodl. 01:00 2:3
NY Islanders – Calgary 01:00 2:1
Carolina – Washington 01:00 3:0
Tampa – Chicago 01:30 4:0
Dallas – Colorado • po s.n. (0:1) 02:30 4:5
Anaheim – Los Angeles 04:00 4:2
Nashville – Detroit 21:00 3:4
Florida – Buffalo 21:10 5:3
NY Islanders – Carolina 23:10 3:5
Columbus – New Jersey 23:10 0:2
Boston – Arizona 23:30 4:1
Olomouc – PZ Kladno 12:00 8:0
Hr. Králové – Kometa Brno 12:00 3:2
Vsetín – Kladno 12:15 5:3
Č. Budějovice – Letňany 12:30 5:3
Slavia – Vítkovice 12:30 6:4
K. Vary – Sparta • po prodl. 13:00 4:3
Pardubice – Zlín 13:00 6:2
Chomutov – Liberec • po prodl. 13:15 4:5
Havířov – Mladá Boleslav 13:30 3:8
Poruba 2011 – Jihlava 13:30 0:6
HC Plzeň – Třinec 13:30 4:2
Písek – HC Litvínov 15:00 1:7
Pardubický kraj – Olomoucký kraj 08:00 1:1
Středočeský kraj – Praha 08:00 2:5
Kraj Vysočina – Královéhradecký kraj 09:45 3:5
Jihočeský kraj – Karlovarský kraj 09:45 5:2
Jihomoravský kraj – Zlínský kraj 11:30 3:2
Plzeňský kraj – Liberecký kraj 11:30 4:3
Pardubický kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 13:15 3:7
Praha – Ústecký kraj 13:15 2:1
Královéhradecký kraj – Olomoucký kraj 15:00 2:5
Karlovarský kraj – Středočeský kraj 15:00 2:4
Zlínský kraj – Kraj Vysočina 16:45 2:4
Liberecký kraj – Jihočeský kraj 16:45 1:2
Moravskoslezský kraj – Jihomoravský kraj 18:30 3:0
Ústecký kraj – Plzeňský kraj 18:30 2:5