1:2
konec (1:2)
17.07.2014, 17:00 • 8 KM Stanionu, Baku • Tomáš Lysý (@tomaslysy86)
Tipsport: 2.27 3.1 2.9 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.27 - 3.1 - 2.9
Neftçi Baku – FC Koper
1:2
konec (1:2)
Branky: 45+1. Abdullajev – 23. Galešić, 41. Palčič
Karty: 52. Cardoso (BKU), 54. Flavinho (BKU), 90. Ramos (BKU) – 52. Guberac (KPR), 67. Halilović (KPR)
Neproměněná penalta:
Neftçi Baku:
Stamenković – Cardoso, Yunuszade, Bruno Bertucci, Isajev – Abdullajev, Flavinho (C), Wobay, Ramos – Caue – Nfor
Náhradníci: Balajev, Sejidov, Imamverděv, Badalov, Masimov, Gurbanov, Mehdijev
Trenér:
FC Koper:
Radošević – Balžič, Halilović, Hadžič – Covillo – Ivetić, Črnigoj, Palčič, Čovila – Galešić, Štromajer
Náhradníci: Hasič, Gregorič, Šme, Žibert, Pučko, Lotrič, Štulac
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Denis Šerbakov – Dmitrij Žuk, Andrej Getikov – Aleksej Kulbakov (všichni Bělorusko)
Diváci:
Odveta: Koper - Neftçi Baku 0:2
Astana – Hapoel Tel Aviv 15:00 3:0
Kajrat – Esbjerg 16:00 1:1
Košice – Liberec 17:00 0:1
Neftçi Baku – Koper 17:00 1:2
Laçi – Zorja Luhansk 17:00 0:3
Budućnost Podgorica – Omonia Nikósie 17:30 0:2
Dinamo Minsk – MYPA 17:30 2:0
Trenčín – Vojvodina 17:30 4:0
Atlantas – Karaganda 18:00 0:0
Elfsborg – Keşla FK 18:00 0:1
Kalju – Lech Poznaň 18:00 1:0
Chorzów – Vaduz 18:00 3:2
Zestafoni – Trnava 18:00 0:0
RoPS Rovaniemi – Asteras 18:00 1:1
Ploiesti – Flamurtari 18:30 2:0
Botev Plovdiv – St. Pölten 18:45 2:1
Brommapojkarna – Crusaders 19:00 4:0
Mladá Boleslav – Široki Brijeg 19:00 2:1
Rosenborg – Sligo Rovers 19:00 1:2
Něman Grodno – Hafnarfjördur 19:00 1:1
Kluž – Jagodina 19:30 0:0
CSKA Sofia – Zimbru Kišiněv 19:30 1:1
Luzern – St. Johnstone 19:30 1:1
Litex – Diósgyöri 19:45 0:2
Víkingur – Tromsø 20:00 0:0
Győr – Göteborg 20:00 0:3
Waregem – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 20:00 2:1
Sillamäe Kalev – FK Krasnodar 20:30 0:4
Bursaspor – Čichura 20:30 0:0
Met. Skopje – Željezničar Sarajevo 20:30 0:0
Rijeka – Ferencváros 20:30 1:0
RNK Split – Beer Ševa 20:30 2:1
Molde – ND Gorica 20:30 4:1
Aberdeen – Groningen 20:45 0:0
Derry City – Soligorsk 20:45 0:1
Dundalk – Hajduk Split 20:45 0:2
Linfield – AIK Stockholm 20:45 1:0
Motherwell – Stjarnan 20:45 2:2
FK Sarajevo – Haugesund 21:00 0:1
Čukarički – Grödig 21:05 0:4
87
83
78
73
66
59