Třinec – Plzeň 5:2
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. M. Kovařčík, 24. M. Kovařčík (M. Stránský, Gernát), 45. M. Stránský (P. Vrána, Krajíček), 54. Martynek (Adamský, D. Musil), 59. Dravecký (Adamský, D. Musil) – 3. Kantner, 56. Mertl (Gulaš, Budík)
Litvínov – Kladno 4:1
15:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 47. Jarůšek (Jánošík, Kašpar), 49. Petružálek (L. Doudera, F. Lukeš), 49. Jarůšek (Mahbod, M. Hanzl), 51. Myšák (T. Pavelka) – 59. O'Donnell (Austin, Nash)
Sparta – Olomouc 1:2
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Košťálek (Kalina, Tomášek) – 8. Olesz (Ondrušek), 49. Kolouch (Ondrušek)
Mladá Boleslav – Zlín 3:6
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Bičevskis (R. Zohorna), 8. Šťastný (Klepiš, Hrbas), 11. J. Stránský (Skalický, Jeglič) – 4. Šlahař (Honejsek, Freibergs), 6. Gazda (Herman, Honejsek), 7. Fořt, 19. Šlahař (Herman, Honejsek), 55. Kubiš (Fryšara), 58. Claireaux
K. Vary – Liberec 3:2
16:20, po s.n. (3:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Flek (T. Rachůnek, Gríger), 10. Koblasa (Kohout, M. Rohan), rozh. náj. T. Rachůnek – 44. Filippi (Birner, L. Hudáček), 60. Birner (Šmíd)
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 6:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Tybor (R. Kousal), 25. D. Kindl (Mikuš, Harju), 28. Tybor (R. Kousal), 32. Látal (R. Kousal, J. Kolář), 41. R. Kousal (J. Kolář, Kusý), 57. Tybor (R. Kousal) – 7. Lev (Plekanec, Hruška), 36. Orsava
Vancouver – Buffalo 6:5
22:00, po prodl.
*Branky a nahrávky: 13. Leivo (Jo. Benn, Stecher), 24. Roussel (T. Myers, Virtanen), 38. Leivo (E. Pettersson, Boeser), 45. T. Myers (J. T. Miller, Pearson), 51. Roussel (Virtanen, Stecher), 64. J. T. Miller (Q. Hughes, Boeser) – 26. Okposo (Jo. Larsson, Skinner), 27. Ristolainen (Olofsson, Eichel), 40. Olofsson (S. Reinhart, Eichel), 53. Girgensons (Jo. Larsson), 60. Ma. Johansson (Eichel, Ristolainen)
Detroit – Pittsburgh 3:5
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 27. Fabbri (Bertuzzi, D. Larkin), 53. Hronek (Helm), 57. D. Larkin (Fabbri, Cholowski) – 6. Guentzel (Letang, Malkin), 18. Ruhwedel (Malkin, Guentzel), 31. Malkin (Guentzel, Ruhwedel), 42. Kahun (Marino, M. Pettersson), 60. Marino (Letang, B. Tanev)
Tampa – San Jose 7:1
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. T. Johnson (Verhaeghe), 33. Killorn, 40. Stamkos (Hedman, Killorn), 41. Hedman (Cirelli, Killorn), 44. T. Johnson (Stamkos, Verhaeghe), 56. Stamkos (Killorn, Hedman), 60. Verhaeghe (Maroon, Gourde) – 55. Vlasic (E. Karlsson, Meier)
Florida – Columbus 4:1
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Dadonov (Barkov, Yandle), 29. Brown (Barkov, Huberdeau), 47. Connolly (Yandle, Hoffman), 58. Hoffman (Sceviour) – 51. Gavrikov (Texier, J. Anderson)
Boston – Colorado 1:4
01:10, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Wagner (J. Moore, Bjork) – 18. Ničuškin (Nieto, Jost), 30. Cole (Barberio, Donskoi), 39. Burakovsky (MacKinnon, Donskoi), 60. Landeskog (Bellemare)
Carolina – Minnesota 6:2
01:10, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Wallmark (Dzingel, T. van Riemsdyk), 16. Svečnikov (T. Teräväinen, Aho), 25. Aho (T. Teräväinen, Niederreiter), 36. Aho (T. Teräväinen, J. Staal), 53. Edmundson (Aho), 59. Aho (Slavin) – 3. Donato (M. Foligno, Brodin), 30. Zuccarello (E. Staal)
St. Louis – Toronto 2:5
01:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Barbašev (Thomas), 43. Perron (Pietrangelo, R. O'Reilly) – 3. Hyman (Marner), 7. Matthews (W. Nylander), 10. Hyman (Engvall), 13. Spezza (Rielly, Kapanen), 30. Matthews (Marner)
Nashville – New Jersey 6:4
02:08, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Carr (Hamhuis, Y. Weber), 3. Fabbro (Bonino, C. Smith), 26. Trenin (Grimaldi), 28. F. Forsberg (Järnkrok, Josi), 46. Bonino (Fabbro, Ekholm), 53. Grimaldi (Ekholm) – 3. Bratt (Zacha, Vatanen), 4. Zajac (N. Gusev, Coleman), 34. Palmieri (Hall, Vatanen), 52. Hall (J. Hughes)
Dallas – NY Islanders 3:1
03:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Cogliano (Oleksiak, Heiskanen), 17. Radulov (J. Klingberg, Janmark), 24. Gurjanov (Radulov, Perry) – 56. Barzal (D. Toews, Mayfield)
Calgary – Los Angeles 4:3
04:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Lucic (Backlund, D. Ryan), 24. Rinaldo (Dubé, Rieder), 32. Monahan (J. Gaudreau), 42. Dubé (D. Ryan) – 12. Kopitar (Doughty), 15. Doughty (D. Brown, Kopitar), 46. Roy (Prochorkin, Lewis)
Winnipeg – Anaheim 3:2
21:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Scheifele (Connor, Perreault), 39. Lowry (Copp, Perreault), 56. Scheifele (Wheeler, Pionk) – 10. Silfverberg (Rakell), 49. D. Shore
Florida – San Jose 5:1
23:08, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Yandle (Huberdeau, Barkov), 9. Barkov (Dadonov, Huberdeau), 27. Matheson (Ekblad, Vatrano), 51. Connolly (Hoffman, Yandle), 59. Vatrano (Weegar, Ekblad) – 11. Labanc (E. Karlsson, E. Kane)
Vsetín – Přerov 1:4
12:00, konec (Sk. B)
Branky a nahrávky: 36. Kožený (Holba, Frimel) – 18. Hradil (Borot), 32. Zmeškal, 51. Mynář (Šimanský), 59. Zmeškal (Borot)
Havlíčkův Brod – Písek 8:5
12:30, konec (Sk. A)
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Sapík (Juřica, Krejčí), 5. Cachnín, 15. Havel (Juřica, Endl), 37. Pokorný (Trupl, Pártl), 37. Endl (Musil, Cachnín), 38. Cachnín (Musil, Kerber), 42. Pejchal (Pokorný, Trupl), 60. Machovský (Pártl, Krejčí) – 13. Egert (Petřík, M. Přibyl), 35. Krýner (Jan Karbulka), 41. Šafář (M. Přibyl, Egert), 43. Egert (M. Přibyl), 53. Petřík (Kurfürst, J. Andrle)
Warriors Brno – Poruba 3:0
14:00, konec (Sk. B)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Marčík (Kavický, Sedlaček), 15. Kavický (Snášel), 52. Favero (Snášel, Krška)
Ústí n/L – Kobra 4:3
14:45, po prodl. (Sk. A)
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Janoušek (Harkabus, Tot), 38. Matloch (Mareš), 55. Harkabus (Stuchlý, Tot), 63. Brandner (Stuchlý, Harkabus) – 15. Míšek (Zmeškal, Výrut), 16. Mucha (Ksandr, Káninský), 48. Černý (Ženíšek, Zmeškal)
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Chrudim 3:1
15:45, konec (Sk. A)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Marek, 28. Pejchal (Štibran), 46. Runza (Soukup) – 3. Hledík (Šťastný, Obr)
Litomyšl – HK MD Šumperk 5:2
16:30, konec (Sk. B)
Branky a nahrávky: 38. Novotný (Lichtag), 41. Jakubec (Bláha), 46. Fila, 52. Lipenský (Sajdl), 60. Jakubec (Kraus) – 11. Kesler (Šembera), 45. Kučera (Holub)
Čerepovec – Jaroslavl 2:3
15:00, po s.n. (2:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Petunin (Sizov, Vovčenko), 12. Markovin (J. Morozov) – 10. Rafikov (Pääjärvi), 45. Kajumov (Kovalenko), rozh. náj. Pääjärvi
Nižněkamsk – Ufa 1:2
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 53. Chajrullin (An. Sergejev, P. Kulikov) – 46. Gimatov (Larsen, Sošnikov), 56. Kartajev (Omark)
Omsk – Kazaň 3:0
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Klinkhammer, 23. Širokov (Franson, K. Semjonov), 46. Širokov (A. Těreščenko, Pokka)
Minsk – CSKA Moskva 2:5
15:14, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Pulkkinen (Spooner), 12. Paré (Spooner) – 5. Mamin (Marčenko, M. Robinson), 16. Okulov (M. Robinson, Vey), 23. Mamin (M. Kempe), 24. Šalunov (Okulov, Sorkin), 44. M. Kempe (Mamin, Vey)
Dornbirn – Znojmo 2:4
17:30, konec (26)
Branky a nahrávky: 33. Rapuzzi (Bau Hansen), 36. Magnan (Körkkö, Rapuzzi) – 3. Berisha (Tansey, Sedlák), 4. Flick (Svoboda, Luciani), 18. Novák (Bowles, McRae), 60. Beránek (Bartoš, Sova)
Rusko – Česko 3:4
22:10, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Kirsanov (Burujanov), 8. Čayka (Burujanov, Zugan), 35. Tjutnev (Ponomarjov) – 26. Pšenička (Klapka, Barinka), 32. Rychlovský (Černohorský, Jindra), 39. Klapka (Barinka), 62. Barinka (Klapka)
Košice – Detva 3:2
15:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 25. Květoň (Klhůfek, Suja), 38. Skokan (Koch, Haščák), 60. Skokan (Květoň) – 23. Valent (Török), 37. Podešva (Král, Žilka)
Banská Bystrica – Poprad 1:2
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Šille (Kabáč) – 15. Handlovský (Vandas), 27. Karterud (Erving)
Lipt. Mikuláš – MAC Budapešť 1:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 52. Piatka (J. Sukeľ, Kriška) – 31. Sofron (Klempa, Carlisle), 40. Pitt (Sofron, Klempa)
Miskolc – Nové Zámky 5:4
17:30, po s.n. (1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Reszegh (Rodman, St. Pierre), 37. St. Pierre (Rodman, Vandane), 47. Rodman (St. Pierre), 60. Vandane (Beauviller, Vas), rozh. náj. Harrison – 29. Stupka (Ordzovenský, Hatala), 36. Holovič (Hruška, Fábry), 41. Urban (Stupka, Fereta), 55. Stupka (Pospíšil)
Michalovce – HC Slovan 2:5
17:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Hvila (Safaraleyev, Šimun), 28. Korhonen (Lalancette) – 27. M. Sloboda, 31. Abdul (Zigo, Meszároš), 36. Abdul (Bondra), 58. R. Bondra (J. Urbánek), 60. J. Urbánek
HC Čápi – Marsy Klatovy 3:5
09:00, konec (11)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Václavovic, 25. Václavovic (Muchna), 39. Václavovic (Bláha) – 3. Vlach st. (Mareš), 21. Hisnedl (Němec), 25. Němec (Vlach st.), 31. Mareš (Vlach st.), 42. Němec (Hosnedl)
AHC Dynamo – Poběžovice 2:5
10:45, konec (11)
Branky a nahrávky: 27. Janouškovec (Král), 39. Kadlec (Václavovic) – 2. Rašek (Semeník), 8. Jonáš (Čejka), 21. Semeník (Rašek), 35. Jonáš (Semeník), 45. Jonáš
Vačice – HC 2009 Nýrsko 2:2
12:30, konec (11)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Čuban, 22. Janda (Míšek) – 40. Muchka (Kopačka), 45. Kopačka
Tango Klatovy – Tomahawk 2:4
20:30, konec (11)
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Roubal (Burcal), 42. Kaufner (Roubal) – 9. Šredl (Juriga), 16. Vidinli (Šebek), 17. Voves (Jindra), 30. Vidinli (Kokoška)
Engineers Prague – Akademici Plzeň 7:1
10:00, konec (11)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Káník (Chlouba, Kulich), 11. Chlouba (Josefus, Kulich), 22. Fabínek (Kolář, Suda), 25. Janata (Veber), 50. Fabiánek (Kolář, Suda), 52. Vopat (Veber, Kulich), 57. Josefus (Suda) – 19. Váchal
Jonsdorf – HC Lovosice 32:0
10:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Breite, 2. Breite (Steudtner), 4. Breite, 5. Förster (Künstner), 16. Petrementová (Förster, Gebauer), 17. Johanová (Breite), 20. Breite (Johanová, Mertinke), 20. Johanová (Breite, Mertinke), 21. Johanová (Breite), 26. Johanová (Breite), 29. Breite (Johanová), 30. Breite (Johanová), 30. Breite (Künstner), 31. Petrementová, 32. Karim (Gebauer), 32. Breite (Johanová), 35. Mertinke (Breite), 36. Breite (Johanová), 39. Breite (Johanová), 40. Breite (Steudtner), 41. Breite, 41. Gebauer (Johanová), 43. Gebauer (Förster), 49. Johanová (Breite), 50. Johanová (Gebauer), 51. Steudtner, 52. Breite, 52. Gebauer, 55. Johanová (Breite), 58. Johanová (Petrementová), 59. Künstner (Breite), 60. Breite (Petrementová)
Jaroměř – Hronov 5:4
17:00, po s.n.
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Kotrč (Mišinec), 20. Bujňák (Vejman, Kačerovský), 24. Čtvrtečka (Mišinec), 29. Kačerovský, rozh. náj. Mišinec (TS) – 13. Glos, 24. Perutek (Škoda), 26. Petr (Škoda), 58. Škoda
Náchod – Nový Bydžov 5:3
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Verner (Řezníček, Müller), 28. Pánek (Chaloupka), 47. Řezníček, 55. Macháň (Pánek), 58. Havrda (Rojšl) – 7. Chára (Kubišta, Nedbal), 28. Chára (Eis, Kubišta), 59. Divíšek (Pilný, Jebavý)
Třebechovice p. O. – N. Město n. M. 3:4
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Wolf (Klemenc), 8. Zahradník, 44. Hornyš (Kostka) – 8. Steklík (Reichmann, Verner), 17. Verner (Borovec), 56. Steklík (Dostál), 60. Moník (Hudeček, Borovec)
Česká Třebová – Lanškroun 6:1
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 23. Fúzik (Hemský, Velinský), 35. Jemelka (Král, Holík), 37. Vaňo (Pažourek, Filip), 55. Hemský (Korhoň, Veverka), 57. Prachař (Korhoň, Holík), 59. Velinský (Hemský, Pažourek) – 43. Marek (TS)
Chrudim – Choceň 6:3
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Novotný (Polák), 8. Novák (Polák, Kišš), 12. Plch (Novotný, Cvrček), 13. Machač (Polák), 22. Plch (Klement), 59. Karásek – 3. Prachař (Štefka), 19. Štefka (Martinec, Šeda), 46. Prachař (Štefka)
Moravská Třebová – Litomyšl 7:4
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Janků (Čikl, Pavlovský), 18. Augustin (Pavlovský, Langr), 19. Marek (Řehulka), 41. Augustin, 43. Čikl (Rajnoha), 47. Řehulka (Rajnoha, Marek), 47. Marek (Řehulka, Cach) – 25. Vomočil (Drobný), 29. Ostřanský (Barkóci, Hejtmánek), 44. Jankovský (Mečiar), 55. Vomočil (Švec, Mečiar)
Hlinsko – Světlá nS 6:1
17:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 36. Hron (Beneš), 37. Homola (Hron, Dítě), 40. Plachý (Hudec, Vlček), 48. Plachý (Pazourek), 51. Pelán (TS), 53. Homola (Dítě, Vlček) – 19. Štros (Piskač, Fibikar)
Letňany – Kobra Praha B 3:4
09:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 23. Skřídlovský (Boháček), 45. Bajer (Kalčev), 46. Novák – 3. Procházková (Hruš), 45. Fiala (Toth), 54. Janáč (Páv), 57. Janáč (Čížek)
Smíchov 1913 – Sparta 3:16
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 34. Orgován (Kapic), 36. Kapic (Pressler), 44. Irlbek (Kapic) – 3. Petržela (Doležal), 4. Potočný (Poláček), 13. Poláček (Doležal), 17. Poláček, 20. Petržela (Doležal, Douda), 21. Exner, 29. Exner (Douda), 35. Doležal, 36. Potočný, 37. Doležal (Petržela), 37. Puzyrnikov, 38. Puzyrnikov, 39. Doležal (Douda), 42. Poláček, 50. Puzyrnikov (Petržela), 51. Petržela (Doležal)
Motor ČB B – HC Vimperk 31:7
10:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Vostracký (Chaloupka), 5. Vostracký (Šíma, Chaloupka), 5. Šíma, 8. Eliáš (Kysilka, Vondřich), 12. Chaloupka, 13. Vostracký (Chaloupka), 18. Kysilka (Řeřábek), 20. Řeřábek, 20. Řeřábek (TS), 24. Chaloupka (Máče), 24. Šíma, 25. Leština (Šíma), 26. Vondřich, 28. Leština (Řeřábek), 32. Kysilka, 33. Šíma, 37. Šíma, 37. Kysilka, 39. Leština, 40. Máče (Šíma), 46. Chaloupka, 48. Chaloupka (Šíma), 48. Chaloupka (Vostracký), 52. Vostracký (Máče), 52. Šíma (Řeřábek), 52. Řeřábek (Šíma), 53. Máče (Leština), 53. Vostracký (Chaloupka), 54. Kysilka (Řeřábek), 59. Vostracký (Máče), 60. Chaloupka (Leština, Máče) – 6. Voldřichová (Tesař), 19. Voldřichová (Tesař), 29. Skalický, 34. Bušek, 55. Tesař (Voldřichová), 57. Tesař (Voldřichová), 60. Voldřichová
MAD BULL – Milevsko 5:4
12:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Albrecht, 29. Palíšková, 39. Albrecht (TS), 56. Štetka (TS), 59. Musilová (Palíšková) – 4. Kořánek, 15. Mošovský, 31. Kořánek (Pinc), 56. Kořánek (Šímánek)
Veselí nLuž. – Soběslav 22:1
12:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Volf (Nevšímal), 7. Květoň (Haruda), 7. Eremiáš, 8. Cháb (Nevšímal), 12. Nevšímal (Cháb), 14. Krčil, 17. Hamršmíd (Krčil), 25. Cháb (Nevšímal), 29. Haruda (Przeczek), 29. Volf (Cháb), 30. Przeczek (Koutenský, Hamršmíd), 31. Przeczek (Dvořák), 35. Dvořák (Nevšímal), 37. Koutenský (Hamršmíd), 38. Volf (Nevšímal), 39. Koutenský (TS), 42. Volf (Nevšímal), 50. Krčil (TS), 53. Volf (Cháb), 54. Volf (Nevšímal), 56. Volf (Nevšímal), 58. Pekař – 4. Macháček (Novák)
Technika Brno – Warriors Brno 0:0
09:00, konec
SHKM Hodonín – Blansko 0:0
13:00, konec
Blansko – Orli Znojmo 0:0
14:00, konec
SHKM Hodonín – Orli Znojmo 0:0
15:00, konec
Sokolov – Čerti Ostrov 0:0
09:45, po prodl.
Čerti Ostrov – Mar.Lázně 0:0
11:15, po prodl.
Karlovy Vary B – Stadion Cheb B 0:0
11:30, konec
Sokolov – Mar.Lázně 0:0
12:45, po prodl.
Třebechovice p. O. – Opočno 0:0
09:00, konec
Trutnov – HK Jičín 0:0
09:00, konec
Nový Bydžov – Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:0
09:00, konec
HK Jičín – Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:0
10:00, konec
Rychnov nad Kněžnou – HC Nová Paka 0:0
10:00, konec
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Trutnov 0:0
11:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Náchod 0:0
11:00, konec
HC Nová Paka – Nový Bydžov 0:0
11:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Mountfield HK 0:0
11:30, konec
Náchod – N. Město n. M. 0:0
12:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Jaroměř 0:0
12:30, konec
Jaroměř – Mountfield HK 0:0
13:30, konec
HC Turnov – Jablonec n/N 10:7
09:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 25. Kubín (Telyčko), 30. Feštr, 37. Telyčko (Kubín), 41. Kubín, 43. Feštr (Křeček), 45. Feštr, 48. Křeček (Šulc), 49. Kubín (Soumar), 52. Kubín (Šulc), 53. Feštr (Křeček) – 7. Kulda, 9. Kyzivát (Kulda), 28. Resl (Kulda), 29. Bleša (Šourek), 37. Kyzivát, 38. Elis, 42. Kulda
Bílí Tygři Liberec – Lomnice n/P 10:1
10:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Vávra (Rašťák), 6. Vávra (Havlena), 22. Racek (Tokar), 24. Racek (Rašťák, Vávra), 29. Volavka (Vávra), 34. Racek (Tokar), 35. Fadrhonc (Hlubuček, Salaba), 46. Volavka, 53. Tokar, 59. Vávra (Racek) – 28. Motejlek (Šimek, Pěnička)
Č. Lípa – Frýdlant 13:2
10:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Kubelka (Komžík), 9. Kubelka (Komžík), 12. Ulbrichtová (Novák), 14. Ulbrichtová, 23. Kintr, 24. Novák (Komžík), 26. Ulbrichtová (Komžík), 28. Komžík (Horký), 45. Komžík, 50. Gavlik, 52. Gavlik (Stejskalová), 52. Novák, 58. Kintr (Ulbrichtová) – 1. Piňevský (Tůma), 48. Piňevský (Zrůst, Novák)
Havířov – Třinec 7:8
13:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Kaleta (Bystroň), 5. Kaleta (Kopčaj), 6. Kaleta (Gebauer), 16. Gebauer, 37. Kaleta (Kaleta), 49. Jarolím (Dudek), 58. Kaleta (Kaleta) – 26. Pilch (Cymorek), 27. Sedláček, 36. Fizek (Pilch), 44. Pavelka (Sedláček), 45. Sedláček (Komanec), 53. Komanec (Sedláček), 54. Lenczowski (Čmiel), 58. Pavelka
Poruba – Kopřivnice 1:11
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 52. Veselý – 2. Havel (Polášek), 7. Němec (Hanzlík), 23. Němec (Hanzlík), 28. Paseka, 37. Horkel, 37. Horkel, 40. Kijonka, 47. Polášek (Douda), 49. Chamrád (Kijonka), 52. Polášek (Douda), 54. Douda
Prostějov 1913 – Přerov 8:9
13:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Kumstát (Voráč), 17. Kumstát, 18. Matoušek (Kučera), 19. Končický, 29. Kumstát (Voráč), 32. Kumstát, 43. Danko, 44. Kumstát (Končický) – 1. Snášel (TS), 2. Kutěj (Janek), 6. Snášel (Janek), 12. Holubář, 18. Holubář, 19. Slavkovský (TS), 29. Janek (Slavkovský), 30. Janek (Stokláska), 38. Kutěj (Šindler)
Přerov – Uničov 1:6
14:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Holubář – 1. Motlíček, 5. Šenk, 11. Kouřil (Sedlák), 20. Hladiš (TS), 31. Kouřil, 37. Axmann
Uničov – Prostějov 1913 6:9
16:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Richter, 11. Richter, 15. Kouřil, 21. Richter, 30. Richter (TS), 44. Malinka – 5. Kumstát, 5. Danko, 13. Voráč (Kumstát), 17. Kumstát, 27. Matoušek (Bross), 34. Končický (Voráč), 35. Voráč (Kumstát), 38. Kumstát (Voráč), 42. Kumstát (Voráč, Holub)
Třemošná – HC Rokycany 6:2
09:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Wolf (Tomka), 8. Wolf (Vrbata), 9. Hamet, 19. Šejdl (Němec), 21. Wolf (Zimmermann), 40. Stupka (Wolf) – 49. Kratochvíl, 55. Aubrecht (Kratochvíl, Džupin)
PZ Kladno – Rakovník 12:9
10:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Melančin, 5. Klempíř, 6. Zeman (Hlízová), 18. Zeman (Matějka), 18. Melančin (Kohlíček), 21. Melančin, 22. Lokvenc, 25. Melančin (Zeman), 33. Melančin (Zeman), 47. Melančin, 53. Melančin (Klempíř), 60. Melančin – 2. Pavlis (Žemlička), 23. Pavlis (Šebesta), 25. Žemlička (Pavlis), 29. Pavlis (Opatová), 31. Pavlis (Grosse), 39. Šnobl (Březina), 42. Lukeš (Šnobl), 48. Pavlis, 50. Melč
Lev Benešov – Mladá Boleslav 6:1
10:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Pejša (Švancar), 22. Pecka, 36. Dvořák (Vyskočil), 38. Vovsík, 42. Vovsík (Dvořák), 53. Švancar (Pejša, Fanta) – 58. Mansfeld (Vrbata)
Kutná Hora – Neratovice 6:5
10:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Socha, 26. Jelínek, 29. Krištof (Komárek), 38. Komárek, 39. Socha (Sovová), 56. Sovová – 25. Starnovský, 30. Oplíštil (Zeus), 43. Oplíštil, 44. Zurynek (Anděl), 53. Zurynek
HC Nymburský Lev – Vlašim 7:2
12:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Jaroš (Šedivý), 23. Vlček (Mach), 28. Jaroš (Nedbal), 32. Šedivý, 44. Cvrček (Jaroš), 48. Mach (Vlček), 55. Mach (Vlček) – 4. Želivský, 49. Petrášek
V.Popovice – Benátky n/J B 3:6
13:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Havlíček (Brožek), 14. Blábol, 26. Havlíček – 12. Blecha, 16. Příhoda (Pýcha), 20. Příhoda (Bydžovský), 22. Hanke (Bartoň, Pokorný), 23. Lysák (Pavlík, Silaštík), 27. Pýcha
Spartak Žebrák – Příbram B 9:5
14:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Štembera, 20. Hadraba (Erazím), 22. Erazím (Knotek), 29. Knotek (Štembera), 31. Kružík (Štemberová), 32. Štembera (Štemberová), 38. Jieri (Štemberová), 50. Knotek (Erazím), 59. Štembera (Knotek, Štemberová) – 6. Němec (Dudukin), 8. Dudukin (Bartoš), 35. Dudukin (Němec), 38. Mikeska (Makovec), 42. Makovec (Bartoš)
HC Litvínov – Bílina 18:2
09:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Baudyš (Rubeš), 12. Brabec, 12. Gimmler (Rubeš), 14. Kočí (Brabec), 15. Rubeš (Gimmler), 17. Brabec, 19. Čermák (Valenta), 20. Gimmler, 22. Hauptvogl, 29. Rubeš (Gimmler), 33. Gimmler (Rubeš), 35. Gimmler, 38. Hauptvogl, 38. Smetanová, 40. Kaufmann (Rubeš), 40. Gimmler, 54. Gimmler, 60. Hauptvogl (Štrach) – 32. Bečka, 46. Jetenský
Uh.Ostroh – Uh.Brod 17:2
12:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Mojžiš, 3. Šácha (Straka), 5. Straka (Šácha), 17. Mojžiš (Němčický), 19. Nevídal (Kuča), 26. Němčický (Mojžiš), 26. Straka, 29. Němčický (Jakeš), 30. Straka, 30. Jakeš (Němčický), 32. Němčický (Veselý), 33. Straka (Kuča), 35. Mojžiš (Jakeš), 38. Mojžiš (Němčický), 38. Nevídal, 47. Veselý (Němčický), 54. Nevídal (Straka) – 37. Heča (Suchánek), 54. Man
Uh. Hradiště – Zlín 14:8
14:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Sladký, 5. Lačňák (Tureček), 12. Sladký (Horký, Číhal), 21. Sladký (Tureček), 21. Číhal, 33. Sladký (Tureček), 35. Dvořák (Pospíšil), 37. Lačňák (Sladký), 44. Tureček (Sladký), 44. Sladký (Tureček), 50. Malaska (Pospíšil, Mynář), 50. Korvas, 53. Sladký (Číhal), 53. Korvas – 7. Kořének (Hoferek), 13. Riedl (Coufalík), 19. Duba (Riedl), 29. Hoferek (Coufalík), 31. Reisch (Marek), 38. Hoferek (Riedl), 50. Hoferek (Coufalík), 53. Coufalík