Arménie – Itálie 1:3
18:00, konec (Sk. J)
Gibraltar – Dánsko 0:6
20:45, konec (Sk. D)
Irsko – Švýcarsko 1:1
20:45, konec (Sk. D)
Faerské ostrovy – Švédsko 0:4
20:45, konec (Sk. F)
Norsko – Malta 2:0
20:45, konec (Sk. F)
Rumunsko – Španělsko 1:2
20:45, konec (Sk. F)
Izrael – S. Makedonie 1:1
20:45, konec (Sk. G)
Bosna – Lichtenštejnsko 5:0
20:45, konec (Sk. J)
Finsko – Řecko 1:0
20:45, konec (Sk. J)
Estonsko – Bulharsko 0:4
16:30, konec (sk. 5)
Gruzie – Lichtenštejnsko 4:0
17:00, konec (sk. 2)
Andorra – Rakousko 1:3
18:00, konec (sk. 3)
Skotsko – San Marino 2:0
20:30, konec (sk. 4)
Portugalsko – Gibraltar 4:0
21:45, konec (sk. 7)
Slavia – Chrudim 5:3
17:00, konec
M. Berrettini – G. Monfils 3:2
20:21, konec | 3:6, 6:3, 6:2, 3:6, 7:6 (5) (ČF)
*D. Schwartzman – R. Nadal 0:3
03:51, konec | 4:6, 5:7, 2:6 (ČF)
B. Andreescuová – E. Mertensová 2:1
01:21, konec | 3:6, 6:2, 6:3 (ČF)
Y. Maden – L. Rosol 0:0
11:10, skreč Maden | 0:0; 0-0 (OF)
Novosibirsk – Vladivostok 5:1
14:30, konec
Barys – Chabarovsk 3:2
15:30, konec
Jokerit – Kazaň 2:5
18:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Mnichov 3:2
17:00, po s.n. (2:1) (Sk. G)
Mountfield HK – Cardiff 5:2
18:00, konec (Sk. H)
Hämeenlinna – Plzeň 1:2
18:00, po prodl. (Sk. B)
Grenoble – Kärpät 2:6
19:30, konec (Sk. E)
Rungsted Seier Capital – Zug 0:5
19:30, konec (Sk. B)
Liberec – Belfast Giants 6:1
19:45, konec (Sk. C)
Bern – Skellefteå 4:5
19:45, po s.n. (0:1) (Sk. E)
Ambri-Piotta – Färjestad 2:1
19:45, konec (Sk. G)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers – Frölunda 1:5
20:20, konec (Sk. H)
Kobra – Slavia 3:7
17:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Sparta 3:0
17:00, konec
Michalovce – Košice 1:3
17:30, konec
Jihlava – Pardubice 1:3
17:30, konec
Litvínov – Ústí n/L 2:1
17:30, konec
K. Vary – Kassel Huskies 5:4
17:30, konec
Žilina – Topoľčany 5:1
18:00, konec
Bílina – Řisuty 9:6
18:00, konec
Přerov – Frýdek-M. 3:2
18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Zlín 2:3
18:00, konec
Litoměřice – Sokolov 3:4
18:00, konec
Vsetín – Poruba 2011 3:2
18:00, po prodl.
Zvolen – Detva 5:1
18:00, konec
Jastrzębie – Havířov 2:6
18:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Žďár n/S 11:1
18:00, konec
Martin – Šumperk 3:1
18:00, konec
Kolín – Dvůr Králové n. L. 5:1
18:00, konec
Děčín – Engineers Prague 3:5
18:00, konec
Kadaň – Chomutov 2:4
18:00, konec
SHK Hodonín – Vienna Capitals B 4:3
18:00, konec
Písek – Příbram 1:4
18:30, konec
Zlín sledge – Mjøsa 3:2
10:25, po s.n. (3:1)
Zlín sledge – FIFH Malmö 5:4
14:50, po s.n. (2:1)
Tisková konference HC Slavia Praha
13:00, konec
Tisková konference BK Havlíčkův Brod
20:30, konec
12. etapa: Circuito de Navarra - Bilbao
13:12, konec • Vítěz: Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck-Quick Step)
Kanada – Senegal 82:60
09:30, konec
Brazílie – Černá Hora 84:73
10:00, konec
Turecko – Česko 76:91
10:30, konec
Německo – Jordánsko 96:62
10:30, konec
Litva – Austrálie 82:87
13:30, konec
Řecko – Nový Zéland 103:97
14:00, konec
USA – Japonsko 98:45
14:30, konec
Domin. republika – Francie 56:90
14:30, konec
Chrudim – Svarog Teplice 1:5
18:10, konec
Sparta – České Budějovice 10:2
20:00, konec