Slovensko – Česko 4:3
17:30, po prodl.
Martin – Šumperk 3:0
17:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Saryarka 2:3
17:30, po s.n. (1:2)
Slavia – Benátky n/J 2:1
17:30, konec
Kolín – Vrchlabí 4:2
18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Spartak Moskva 4:2
18:00, po s.n. (3:1)
Jablonec n/N – Nymburk 4:3
18:00, konec
Znojmo – K. Vary 3:2
18:00, konec
Vladivostok – Eisbären 2:3
15:00, konec
Pardubice – HC Slovan 1:3
19:00, konec
Kölner Haie – Chomutov 3:4
15:10, konec
Jungadler Mannheim – K. Vary 2:3
18:00, po prodl.
Poruba 2011 – Debreceni 5:2
19:15, konec
Zvolen – EC-KAC 4:2
19:00, konec
Česko – Maďarsko 2:2
20:00, konec
Kajrat – Olomouc 1:2
16:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:2)
Niederkorn – Ufa 2:2
17:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:2)
Larnaka – Sturm Graz 5:0
17:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:0)
Helsinki – Olimpija Lublaň 1:4
18:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:3)
Universitatea Craiova – RB Lipsko 1:1
18:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:3)
Kodaň – CSKA Sofia 2:1
18:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:1)
Kukësi – Kutaisi 2:0
19:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:5)
APOEL – Beer Ševa 3:1
19:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:2)
Midtjylland – New Saints 3:1
19:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:0)
FK Sūduva – Jūrmala 0:0
19:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:0)
Kluž – Alaškert 5:0
19:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:0)
Žalgiris Vilnius – Sevilla 0:5
19:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:1)
Molde – Hibernian 3:0
19:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:0)
Zenit – Dinamo Minsk 8:1
19:00, po prodl. (3P, 1.z. 0:4)
Luzern – Olympiakos 1:3
19:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:4)
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Pjunik 2:1
19:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:0)
Dinamo Brest – Apollon Limassol 1:0
19:45, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:4)
Linz – Besiktas 2:1
19:45, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:1)
Dudelange – Legia 2:2
20:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:1)
Zrinjski Mostar – Ludogorec 1:1
20:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:1)
Brøndby – Spartak Subotica 2:1
20:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:0)
Basilej – Arnhem 1:0
20:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:0)
Atalanta BC – H. Haifa 2:0
20:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 4:1)
Maribor – Rangers 0:0
20:15, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:3)
Lech Poznaň – Genk 1:2
20:15, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:2)
Gent – Jagiellonia 3:1
20:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:0)
Feyenoord – Trenčín 1:1
20:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:4)
Rapid – Slovan Bratislava 4:0
20:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:2)
FCSB – Hajduk Split 2:1
20:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:0)
Partizan Bělehrad – Nordsjaelland 3:2
20:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:1)
Rosenborg – Cork City 3:0
20:45, konec (3P, 1.z. 2:0)
Bordeaux – Mariupol 2:1
20:45, konec (3P, 1.z. 3:1)
Burnley – Başakşehir 1:0
20:45, po prodl. (3P, 1.z. 0:0)
Rijeka – Sarpsborg 0:1
20:45, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:1)
Valur – Šeriff Tiraspol 2:1
21:00, konec (3P, 1.z. 0:1)
Braga – Zorja Luhansk 2:2
21:30, konec (3P, 1.z. 1:1)
P. Kvitová – K. Mladenovicová 2:0
21:29, konec | 6:4, 6:2 (OF)
Z. Kolář – F. Forti 2:0
13:09, konec | 6:1, 6:4 (OF)
A. Martin – J. Domingues 1:2
13:10, konec | 4:6, 6:3, 1:6 (OF)
Hermannová, Sluková – Artachová, Clancyová 2:1
14:35, konec | 21:18, 19:21, 16:14 (Sk. B)
Bienecková, I. Schneiderová – Hermannová, Sluková 1:2
20:45, konec | 22:20, 13:21, 12:15 (Sk. B)