7:2
konec (0:0, 3:0, 4:2)
20.08.2019, 14:15 • Zimní stadion Olomouc • Kristýna Nováková
HC Olomouc – HK Mladí Draci Šumperk
7:2
konec (0:0, 3:0, 4:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 28. Fasner (Havel, L.), 30. Přidal, L. (Havel), 40. Havel (Holcman, L.), 42. Kusak (Radová, Hořejší), 49. Stratil (Lajoš), 53. Lajoš, 57. Ševčík (Masare) – 45. Fibigr (Šucha, Seidenglanz), 54. Fibigr (Netolický)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Olomouc:
Hořejší – Stratil, Pekr, Nesvadba, Holcman, Drábek, Mudrák, Přidal Š., Přidal, L., Havel, Lajoš, Ševčík, Radová, Václavský, Masare, Fasner, Radkovský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HK Mladí Draci Šumperk:
Ryšavý – Koutecký, Minařík, Kareš, Pavličík, Seidenglanz, Blaško, Juřík, Slabí, Netolický, Janech, Fibigr, Šucha, Mann, Trögner, Panáček, Diviš, Haas, Burda
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
10:43 | MDS | 2 | Ryšavý, zdržování hry / vystřelení nebo vyhození puku mimo | |
17:27 | OLO | 2 | Masare, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:37 | OLO | 2 | Václavský, hákování | |
25:08 | MDS | 2 | příliš mnoho hráčů, odpyká Kareš | |
26:27 | MDS | 2 | Fibigr, podrážení | |
27:47 | OLO | 1:0 | Fasner (Havel, L.) | |
29:28 | OLO | 2:0 | Přidal, L. (Havel) | |
33:56 | MDS | 2 | Netolický, napadení | |
39:34 | OLO | 3:0 | Havel (Holcman, L.) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:04 | OLO | 4:0 | Kusak (Radová, Hořejší) | |
44:52 | MDS | 4:1 | Fibigr (Šucha, Seidenglanz) | |
47:13 | MDS | 2 | Minařík, hákování | |
48:57 | OLO | 5:1 | Stratil (Lajoš) | |
52:11 | OLO | 6:1 | Lajoš | |
52:21 | OLO | 2 | Mudrák, podrážení | |
53:11 | MDS | 6:2 | Fibigr (Netolický) | |
56:07 | OLO | 7:2 | Ševčík (Masare) | |
Konec |
Mountfield HK – Vienna Capitals 16:00 5:1
Ústí n/L – Litoměřice 17:00 1:4
K. Vary – Soči • po prodl. 17:00 2:1
Třebíč – Jihlava • po s.n. (0:1) 17:30 2:3
Chomutov – Kadaň 17:30 6:0
Kladno – Plzeň 17:30 2:8
Havlíčkův Brod – Šumperk 18:00 6:3
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Žďár n/S • zrušeno 18:00 0:0
Jablonec n/N – Vrchlabí 18:00 1:4
Kolín – Nová Paka 18:00 5:7
Havířov – Vsetín 18:00 5:1
Frýdek-M. – Jastrzębie 18:00 3:7
Benátky n/J – Drážďany • nedohráno 18:00 2:6
Zlín – Olomouc • po prodl. 18:00 2:3
Kometa Brno – Třinec 18:00 3:6
Martin – Žilina • zrušeno 18:00 0:0
Mor. Budějovice – Tábor 18:30 5:8
52:21
47:13
33:56
26:27
25:08
22:37
17:27
10:43