5:8
konec (3:1, 1:3, 1:4)
20.08.2019, 18:30 • Nevoga aréna (Znojmo). • Petr Frömel
Hockey Club Moravské Budějovice 2019 – HC Tábor
5:8
konec (3:1, 1:3, 1:4)
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Molnár (Procházka, Sorger), 17. Šána (Peroutka, Horký), 20. Sorger (Svoboda, Horký), 27. Račický (Tondl), 41. Krutiš – 5. Pejchal (Pechánek, Radoš), 21. Bárta (Černý), 35. Prášek (Zayml, Havran), 39. Bárta, 47. Dančišin, 52. Dančišin (Prášek), 55. Pechánek (Pejchal), 59. Prášek
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Hockey Club Moravské Budějovice 2019:
Kocák (Vacek) – Peroutka "C", Šána, Trnka, Dudáček, Bazala, Pelikán, Pípa, Chlubna – Horký "A", Krutiš "A", Svoboda, Molnár, Sorger, Procházka, Bulín, Alexa, Kratochvíl, Hačecký, Tondl, Račický.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Tábor:
Novák (Prchlík) – Havran "A", Havelka, Černý "C", Košař, Skočovský, Radoš, Dvořák – Bárta, Zayml "A", Keszi, Prášek, Dančišin, Kadilák, Pejchal, Pechánek, Chocholoušek.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
04:03 | TAB | 0:1 | Pejchal (Pechánek, Radoš) | |
05:11 | MBU | 2 | Bulín, hákování | |
14:08 | MBU | 1:1 | Molnár (Procházka, Sorger) | |
15:53 | MBU | 2 | Hačecký, hrubost | |
16:28 | MBU | 2:1 | Šána (Peroutka, Horký) | |
18:32 | TAB | 2 | Zayml, hákování | |
19:19 | MBU | 3:1 | Sorger (Svoboda, Horký) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:48 | MBU | 2 | Šána, hákování | |
20:56 | TAB | 3:2 | Bárta (Černý) | |
26:48 | MBU | 4:2 | Račický (Tondl) | |
34:58 | TAB | 4:3 | Prášek (Zayml, Havran) | |
38:01 | TAB | 4:4 | Bárta | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:26 | MBU | 5:4 | Krutiš | |
44:18 | TAB | 2 | Chocholoušek, příliš mnoho hráčů | |
45:45 | TAB | 2 | Havran, podrážení | |
46:57 | TAB | 5:5 | Dančišin | |
50:49 | MBU | 2 | Procházka, napadení | |
51:01 | TAB | 5:6 | Dančišin (Prášek) | |
54:30 | TAB | 5:7 | Pechánek (Pejchal) | |
58:27 | TAB | 5:8 | Prášek | |
58:54 | MBU | 2 | Svoboda, sekání | |
Konec |
Mountfield HK – Vienna Capitals 16:00 5:1
Ústí n/L – Litoměřice 17:00 1:4
K. Vary – Soči • po prodl. 17:00 2:1
Třebíč – Jihlava • po s.n. (0:1) 17:30 2:3
Chomutov – Kadaň 17:30 6:0
Kladno – Plzeň 17:30 2:8
Havlíčkův Brod – Šumperk 18:00 6:3
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Žďár n/S • zrušeno 18:00 0:0
Jablonec n/N – Vrchlabí 18:00 1:4
Kolín – Nová Paka 18:00 5:7
Havířov – Vsetín 18:00 5:1
Frýdek-M. – Jastrzębie 18:00 3:7
Benátky n/J – Drážďany • nedohráno 18:00 2:6
Zlín – Olomouc • po prodl. 18:00 2:3
Kometa Brno – Třinec 18:00 3:6
Martin – Žilina • zrušeno 18:00 0:0
Mor. Budějovice – Tábor 18:30 5:8
58:54
50:49
45:45
44:18
20:48
18:32
15:53
05:11