1:0
konec (1:0)
01.08.2019, 20:45 • Windsor Park, Belfast • 2. předkolo • Jakub Kopřiva
Tipsport: 2.29 3.54 3.08 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.29 - 3.54 - 3.08
Linfield FC – HB Tórshavn
1:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 21. Waterworth
Karty: 52. Callacher (LNF), 90. Lavery (LNF) – 60. Hlóðversson (HBT), 88. Davidsen (HBT)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 5:1. Střely mimo: 3:7. Rohy: 4:5. Ofsajdy: 4:1. Fauly: 12:17.
Linfield FC:
Ferguson – Casement, Stafford, Callacher, Quinn – Stewart (75. Millar), Hery, Mulgrew (C), Cooper – Waterworth, Kearns (72. Lavery)
Náhradníci: Moore – Larkin, Millar, Lavery, Clarke, Fallon, Mitchell.
Trenér:
HB Tórshavn:
Mørk – Rói Davidsen (C), Askham, Andersen, Egilsson – Justinussen, Jensen, Hlóðversson (62. Soylu), Samuelsen – Joensen (76. Petersen), Pingel (61. Olsen)
Náhradníci: Lamhauge – Johansen, Soylu, Petersen, Wardum, Olsen, Sólheim.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Meler – Uyarcan, Komurcuoglu (vš. TUR)
Diváci:
První zápas: HB Tórshavn - Linfield 2:2
Astana – FC Santa Coloma 16:00 4:1
Ordabasy – Ml. Boleslav 16:00 2:3
Kajrat – H. Be'er Sheva 16:30 1:1
Constanta – Gent 17:00 2:1
Zorja Luhansk – Budućnost 18:00 1:0
KuPS – Legia 18:00 0:0
Universitatea Craiova – Honvéd • po penal. (3:1) 18:15 0:0
Riga FC – Piast Gliwice 18:30 2:1
Häcken – Alkmaar 18:30 0:3
Debrecín – Turín 18:30 1:4
Levski – Larnaka 18:30 0:4
Šeriff – Partizani 19:00 1:1
AEL Limassol – Aris Soluň 19:00 0:1
Apollon Limassol – Shamrock • po prodl. 19:00 3:1
Maccabi Haifa – Štrasburk 19:00 2:1
KÍ Klaksvík – Luzern 19:00 0:1
Malmö – Domžale 19:00 3:2
Dinamo Tbilisi – Gabala 19:00 3:0
Vaduz – Fehérvár • po prodl. 19:00 2:0
Jablonec – Pjunik 19:00 0:0
Zrinjski Mostar – Utrecht • po prodl. 19:00 2:1
Atromitos – Dunajská Streda 19:00 3:2
Neftçi Baku – Arsenal Tula 19:00 3:0
FK Liepāja – Norrköping 19:00 0:1
Ludogorec – Valur 19:30 4:0
Brøndby – Gdańsk • po prodl. 19:30 4:1
Niederkorn – Rangers 19:30 0:0
Esbjerg – Salihorsk 19:45 0:0
Gżira United – Ventspils 20:00 2:2
Olimpija Lublaň – Yeni Malatyaspor 20:00 0:1
FCSB – Alaškert 20:30 2:3
Frankfurt – Flora 20:30 2:1
Sturm Graz – Haugesund 20:30 2:1
Linfield – HB Tórshavn 20:45 1:0
Trnava – Loko Plovdiv 20:45 3:1
Osijek – Sofia • po penal. (3:4) 20:45 1:0
Aberdeen – Čichura 20:45 5:0
Partizan – Connah's Quay 21:00 3:0
Guimarães – Jeunesse Esch 21:00 4:0
Crusaders – Wolves 21:00 1:4
Stjarnan – Espanyol 21:15 1:3
Střely na branku: 5:1. Střely mimo: 3:7. Rohy: 4:5. Ofsajdy: 4:1. Fauly: 12:17.
90+5
90+4
90+3
90+1
90
90
88
87
85
83
81
78
76
75
73