3:1
konec (1:0)
01.08.2019, 20:45 • Štadión Antona Malatinského, Trnava • 2. předkolo • Vít Muzikář
Tipsport: 2.12 3.44 3.81 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.12 - 3.44 - 3.81
FC Spartak Trnava – PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3:1
konec (1:0)
Branky: 16. Dangubić, 52. Mitrea (pen.), 71. Tavares – 74. Ožbolt
Karty: 45+1. Halilović (TRN), 60. Lovat (TRN), 72. Tavares (TRN), ?. Mitrea (TRN) – 46. Eze (LKP), 51. Malembana (LKP), 90. Tomašević (LKP), 90+4. G. Ilijev (LKP) 35. Záhumenský (TRN)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 59 % : 41 %.
Střely na branku: 9:3. Střely mimo: 4:10. Rohy: 7:6. Ofsajdy: 0:0. Fauly: 16:23.
FC Spartak Trnava:
Rusov – Mesík, Mitrea (C), Záhumenský – Diogo, Dangubić (82. Jakúbek), Halilović (82. Kelemen), Tešija, Lovat – Sobczyk, Tavares.
Náhradníci: Bolek – Turňa, Jakúbek, Menich, Mihálek, Kelemen, van Kessel.
Trenér:
PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv:
Lukov – Tomašević, Malembana, Eze – Karagaren, Vitanov (57. Umarbojev), Petrović, Cvetanov – D. Ilijev (C) – Ožbolt (89. Gustavo), Aralica (74. G. Ilijev).
Náhradníci: Pirgov – Umarbojev, Bahtic, Gustavo, G. Ilijev, Junior, Masoero.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Lambrechts – De Rocker, Hillaert (vš. BEL)
Diváci:
První zápas: Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Trnava 2:0
Astana – FC Santa Coloma 16:00 4:1
Ordabasy – Ml. Boleslav 16:00 2:3
Kajrat – H. Be'er Sheva 16:30 1:1
Constanta – Gent 17:00 2:1
Zorja Luhansk – Budućnost 18:00 1:0
KuPS – Legia 18:00 0:0
Universitatea Craiova – Honvéd • po penal. (3:1) 18:15 0:0
Riga FC – Piast Gliwice 18:30 2:1
Häcken – Alkmaar 18:30 0:3
Debrecín – Turín 18:30 1:4
Levski – Larnaka 18:30 0:4
Šeriff – Partizani 19:00 1:1
AEL Limassol – Aris Soluň 19:00 0:1
Apollon Limassol – Shamrock • po prodl. 19:00 3:1
Maccabi Haifa – Štrasburk 19:00 2:1
KÍ Klaksvík – Luzern 19:00 0:1
Malmö – Domžale 19:00 3:2
Dinamo Tbilisi – Gabala 19:00 3:0
Vaduz – Fehérvár • po prodl. 19:00 2:0
Jablonec – Pjunik 19:00 0:0
Zrinjski Mostar – Utrecht • po prodl. 19:00 2:1
Atromitos – Dunajská Streda 19:00 3:2
Neftçi Baku – Arsenal Tula 19:00 3:0
FK Liepāja – Norrköping 19:00 0:1
Ludogorec – Valur 19:30 4:0
Brøndby – Gdańsk • po prodl. 19:30 4:1
Niederkorn – Rangers 19:30 0:0
Esbjerg – Salihorsk 19:45 0:0
Gżira United – Ventspils 20:00 2:2
Olimpija Lublaň – Yeni Malatyaspor 20:00 0:1
FCSB – Alaškert 20:30 2:3
Frankfurt – Flora 20:30 2:1
Sturm Graz – Haugesund 20:30 2:1
Linfield – HB Tórshavn 20:45 1:0
Trnava – Loko Plovdiv 20:45 3:1
Osijek – Sofia • po penal. (3:4) 20:45 1:0
Aberdeen – Čichura 20:45 5:0
Partizan – Connah's Quay 21:00 3:0
Guimarães – Jeunesse Esch 21:00 4:0
Crusaders – Wolves 21:00 1:4
Stjarnan – Espanyol 21:15 1:3
Střely na branku: 9:3. Střely mimo: 4:10. Rohy: 7:6. Ofsajdy: 0:0. Fauly: 16:23.
90+5
90+5
90+4
90+4
90+3
90+3
90+2
90+2
90+1
90+1
90
90
89
89