5:2
konec (2:2, 3:0, 0:0)
19.01.2018, 17:30 • Ostravar aréna • 41. kolo • Monika Baloghová
Tipsport: 1.77 4.35 3.9 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.77 - 4.35 - 3.9
HC Vítkovice Ridera – HC Olomouc
5:2
konec (2:2, 3:0, 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Hrbas (Szturc, Baranka), 17. P. Zdráhal (O. Roman), 31. Klok (Sloboda, Kucsera), 38. Trška (Olesz, Hrbas), 40. Olesz (Trška, Kucsera) – 10. Mráz (Podlaha), 18. Eberle (Laš)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Vítkovice Ridera:
Bartošák (Dolejš) – Klok, Sloboda (A), Hrbas, Baranka, Urbanec, Trška – Olesz (C), Lev, Dej – D. Květoň, O. Roman, Tybor – Kucsera, Kolouch, P. Zdráhal – Kurovský, Š. Stránský, Szturc – Pytlík.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Olomouc:
Konrád (41. Falter) – Vyrůbalík (C), Dujsík, Jaroměřský, Houdek (A), J. Galvas, L. Galvas, Staněk – Laš, J. Knotek (A), Eberle – Burian, Strapáč, Irgl – Holec, Herman, Jergl – Ostřížek, Mráz, Podlaha.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šír, Bejček – Hlavatý, Tošenovjan
Diváci: 8 503
1. třetina | ||||
05:10 | VIT | 2 | Urbanec, hákování | |
09:08 | VIT | 1:0 | Hrbas (Szturc, Baranka) | |
09:48 | OLO | 1:1 | Mráz (Podlaha) | |
10:55 | VIT | 2 | P. Zdráhal, podražení | |
16:11 | VIT | 2:1 | P. Zdráhal (O. Roman) | |
17:35 | OLO | 2:2 | Eberle (Laš) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:54 | VIT | 2 | Olesz, podražení | |
30:49 | VIT | 3:2 | Klok (Sloboda, Kucsera) | |
35:37 | OLO | 2 | Podlaha, podražení | |
37:26 | VIT | 4:2 | Trška (Olesz, Hrbas) | |
39:38 | OLO | 2 | Burian, hákování | |
39:55 | VIT | 5:2 | Olesz (Trška, Kucsera) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:01 | ||||
44:59 | OLO | 2 | Mráz, podražení | |
Konec |
NY Islanders – Boston 01:00 2:5
New Jersey – Washington • po prodl. 01:00 4:3
Columbus – Dallas • po s.n. (1:0) 01:10 2:1
NY Rangers – Buffalo 01:30 4:3
Philadelphia – Toronto • po prodl. 01:30 3:2
Ottawa – St. Louis 01:30 1:4
Tampa – Vegas 01:35 1:4
Nashville – Arizona • po s.n. (2:1) 02:00 3:2
Colorado – San Jose 03:00 5:3
Los Angeles – Pittsburgh 04:00 1:3
Olomouc – Warriors Brno 13:00 3:1
Vítkovice – HC Plzeň 15:00 0:2
Č. Budějovice – Liberec • po s.n. (2:0) 15:00 3:2
Chomutov – Mladá Boleslav 15:00 4:0
Zlín – K. Vary 16:00 2:3
Kladno – Pardubice 16:00 6:3
Mountfield HK – Slavia • po prodl. 17:00 2:1
Letňany – HC Litvínov 17:00 1:6
Vsetín – Třinec 17:45 8:5
Žďár n/S – Havířov 18:45 1:3
1/3 – 8:13
2/3 – 13:6
3/3 – 1:6
Celkem: 22:25
HC Vítkovice Ridera – MAREK HRBAS
HC Olomouc – JAN EBERLE
59:51
59:40
59:12
58:33
57:48
57:22
57:12
56:29
55:56
55:20
54:49
54:12
53:34