7:2
konec (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
21.10.2017, 15:10 • KV Arena, Karlovy Vary • 10. kolo
HC Energie Karlovy Vary – HC Slavia Praha
7:2
konec (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Mareček (Rymon, Benda), 19. Mareček (Benda, Rymon), 22. Remeš (Korčmaroš, Prošek), 29. Mareček (Kosina), 41. Korčmaroš (Remeš), 43. Houdek, 54. Rymon (Vogel) – 22. Jágr (Slavíček), 27. Jágr (Slavíček)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Energie Karlovy Vary:
Bednář (Bajgar) – Pohanka, Benda, Kosina, Houdek, Vogel, Prošek, Remeš, Bílek, Matoušek, Mareček, Rymon, Sapoušek, Botoš, Korčmaroš, Vondráček, März.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Slavia Praha:
Němeček (Pittr) – Kučera, Palát, Čapka, Topol, Vymětal, Němeček, Srdínko, Moravec – Jágr, Míšek, Labuzík, Hofmann, Brummel, Martinec, Slavíček, Sarkisyants, Černý, Svoboda
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šimon Glanc – Richard Coubal a Václav Juránek
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:54 | KVA | 1:0 | Mareček (Rymon, Benda) | |
08:34 | KVA | 2 | Vondráček, podražení | |
13:54 | KVA | 2 | Korčmaroš, sekání | |
18:51 | KVA | 7:2 | Mareček (Benda, Rymon) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:37 | KVA | 2:0 | Remeš (Korčmaroš, Prošek) | |
22:00 | SLA | 2:1 | Jágr (Slavíček) | |
26:47 | SLA | 2:2 | Jágr (Slavíček) | |
28:26 | KVA | 3:2 | Mareček (Kosina) | |
38:10 | SLA | 2 | Moravec, podražení | |
38:29 | KVA | 2 | Rymon, napadení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:43 | KVA | 4:2 | Korčmaroš (Remeš) | |
42:40 | KVA | 5:2 | Houdek | |
49:42 | KVA | 2 | Remeš, sekání | |
53:06 | KVA | 6:2 | Rymon (Vogel) | |
Konec |
Chomutov – K. Vary 12:00 0:2
Zlín – Vítkovice 12:30 1:2
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 12:30 5:3
Sparta – Slavia • po prodl. 13:00 3:4
Pardubice – Havlíčkův Brod 13:00 5:1
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav • po s.n. (2:1) 14:00 3:2
Třinec – Havířov 14:30 4:2
Mountfield HK – Č. Budějovice 15:30 4:3
HC Plzeň – Kladno 16:00 7:4
Salzburg – Jihlava 16:40 6:1
HK MD Šumperk – Havířov • po prodl. 11:30 2:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava 12:00 6:1
Letňany – Žďár n/S 12:00 1:4
Přerov – Vsetín 12:00 4:1
Mladá Boleslav – Č. Budějovice 13:00 4:3
Poruba – Vítkovice 13:30 0:12
Technika Brno – Zlín • po prodl. 14:15 1:2
Třemošná – Sparta 14:15 0:1
PZ Kladno – HC Plzeň 14:55 0:8
K. Vary – Slavia 15:10 7:2
Chomutov – Kladno 15:45 4:3
Ústí n/L – HC Litvínov 16:00 1:11
Warriors Brno – Třinec 17:00 2:4
49:42
38:29
38:10
13:54
08:34