3:4
konec (2:0, 0:3, 1:1)
21.10.2017, 01:30 • BB&T Center, Sunrise • Vít Muzikář
Tipsport: 2.65 3.7 2.41 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.65 - 3.7 - 2.41
Florida Panthers – Pittsburgh Penguins
3:4
konec (2:0, 0:3, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 5. J. McGinn (Vrbata), 6. Barkov (Yandle, Ekblad), 50. Weegar (Pysyk, Huberdeau) – 23. Malkin (Kessel), 23. Rowney, 32. Crosby (Malkin), 58. Sheary (TS)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Florida Panthers:
Luongo (45. Reimer) – Yandle, Ekblad (A), Matheson, Petrovic, Weegar, Pysyk – Huberdeau, Barkov, Dadonov – J. McGinn, Trocheck (A), Vrbata – Bjugstad, McCann, Tippett – Haley, MacKenzie (C), Sceviour.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Pittsburgh Penguins:
M. Murray (Niemi) – Dumoulin, Letang (A), Määttä, Ruhwedel, Cole, J. Schultz – Guentzel, Crosby (C), Sheary – Rust, Malkin (A), Kessel – Hagelin, McKegg, Hörnqvist – Rowney, Reaves, Kühnhackl.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Rank, O´Rourke – Pancich, Alphonso
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
00:07 | PIT | 2 | Cole, vysoká hůl | |
04:15 | FLA | 1:0 | J. McGinn (Vrbata) | |
05:49 | FLA | 2:0 | Barkov (Yandle, Ekblad) | |
16:30 | PIT | 2 | Kessel, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:07 | FLA | 2 | Huberdeau, sekání | |
22:14 | PIT | 2:1 | Malkin (Kessel) | |
22:44 | PIT | 2:2 | Rowney | |
29:37 | FLA | 2 | Petrovic, sekání | |
31:12 | PIT | 2:3 | Crosby (Malkin) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:56 | FLA | 2 | MacKenzie, hákování | |
44:46 | ||||
49:19 | FLA | 3:3 | Weegar (Pysyk, Huberdeau) | |
55:36 | FLA | 2 | Vrbata, podražení | |
57:07 | PIT | 3:4 | Sheary (TS) | |
Konec |
Chomutov – K. Vary 12:00 0:2
Zlín – Vítkovice 12:30 1:2
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 12:30 5:3
Sparta – Slavia • po prodl. 13:00 3:4
Pardubice – Havlíčkův Brod 13:00 5:1
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav • po s.n. (2:1) 14:00 3:2
Třinec – Havířov 14:30 4:2
Mountfield HK – Č. Budějovice 15:30 4:3
HC Plzeň – Kladno 16:00 7:4
Salzburg – Jihlava 16:40 6:1
HK MD Šumperk – Havířov • po prodl. 11:30 2:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava 12:00 6:1
Letňany – Žďár n/S 12:00 1:4
Přerov – Vsetín 12:00 4:1
Mladá Boleslav – Č. Budějovice 13:00 4:3
Poruba – Vítkovice 13:30 0:12
Technika Brno – Zlín • po prodl. 14:15 1:2
Třemošná – Sparta 14:15 0:1
PZ Kladno – HC Plzeň 14:55 0:8
K. Vary – Slavia 15:10 7:2
Chomutov – Kladno 15:45 4:3
Ústí n/L – HC Litvínov 16:00 1:11
Warriors Brno – Třinec 17:00 2:4
55:36
42:56
29:37
22:07
16:30
00:07