1:1
konec (0:1)
20.07.2017, 20:00 • Generali Arena • Michal Luxa (@MisakMispulin)
Tipsport: 1.5 3.95 5.75 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.5 - 3.95 - 5.75
AC Sparta Praha – SBV Vitesse Arnhem
1:1
konec (0:1)
Branky: 61. Šural – 11. Linssen
Karty: 51. Štetina (SPA), 66. Frýdek (SPA), 83. Vatajelu (SPA) – 67. Serero (ARN), 71. Dabo (ARN)
Neproměněná penalta:
AC Sparta Praha:
Dúbravka – Zahustel (46. Karavajev), Kaya, Štetina, Vatajelu (87. Juliš) – Sáček, Frýdek M. – Šural (76. Ćivić), Lafata, Kadlec V. (46. Plavšić) – Janko.
Náhradníci: Koubek, Karavajev, Ćivić, Plavšić, Juliš, Piško.
Trenér:
SBV Vitesse Arnhem:
Pasveer, Dabo (76. Matavz), Van der Werff (46. Kotte), Kruiswijk (46. Kashia), Büttner, Serero (69. Colkett), Bruns (81. Faye), Foor, Rashica (81. van Bergen), Ten Teije (76. Lelieveld), Linssen (81. Ali).
Náhradníci: Colkett, Matavz, van Bergen, Ali, Houwen, Lelieveld, Kashia, Bayazit, Faye, Kotte.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Příhoda – Moláček, Melichar
Diváci:
Dinamo Minsk – FK Rabotnički 17:00 3:0
Lyngby – Slovan Bratislava 17:00 2:1
Helsinki – Škendija 18:00 1:1
FK Sūduva – FK Liepāja 18:00 0:1
Riteriai – Norrköping • po penal. (5:3) 18:00 2:1
VPS – Brøndby 18:00 2:1
Mladá Boleslav – Shamrock 18:00 2:0
Dinamo Brest – Rheindorf Altach 18:30 0:3
Bnei Yehuda – Trenčín 19:00 2:0
Midtjylland – Ferencváros 19:00 3:1
Odd – Vaduz 19:00 1:0
Brann – Ružomberok 19:00 0:2
Levski – Hajduk Split 19:00 1:2
Zirä FK – Astra Giurgiu 19:00 0:0
Larnaka – Cork City 19:00 1:0
AIK Stockholm – Željezničar Sarajevo 19:00 2:0
Zaria Balti – Apollon Limassol 19:00 1:2
Fola – Keşla FK 19:30 4:1
Galatasaray – Östersunds FK 19:30 1:1
Utrecht – Valletta 19:30 3:1
Botev Plovdiv – Beitar Jeruzalém 19:30 4:0
Luzern – Osijek 19:45 2:1
AEL Limassol – Niederkorn 20:00 2:1
Lech Poznaň – Haugesund 20:00 2:0
Skënderbeu – Kajrat 20:00 2:0
Domžale – Valur 20:00 3:2
Mladost Podgorica – Sturm Graz 20:30 0:3
CZ Bělehrad – Irtyš Pavlodar 20:30 2:0
Jagiellonia – Gabala 20:30 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Aberdeen 20:45 0:2
ND Gorica – Panionios 20:45 2:3
Fehérvár – Kalju 21:00 1:1
Reykjavík – Maccabi Tel Aviv 21:15 0:2
83
71
67
66
51