4:1
konec (2:0)
20.07.2017, 19:30 • Stade Emile Mayrisch (Esch-sur-Alzette) • 2. předkolo • Ondřej Klos
Tipsport: 2.3 3.5 3.25 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.3 - 3.5 - 3.25
CS Fola Esch – Inter Baku
4:1
konec (2:0)
Branky: 19. Hadji, 31. Saiti, 58. Laterza, 90+4. Sacras – 70. Fardjad-Azad
Karty: 53. Saiti (FOL), 90+2. Laterza (FOL) – 34. Alkhasov (IBA), 36. Gulijev (IBA)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 42 % : 58 %.
Střely na branku: 7:5. Střely mimo: 2:4. Rohy: 3:8. Ofsajdy: 0:3. Fauly: 16:8.
CS Fola Esch:
Hym- Laterza, Klein, Chrappan, Kirch- Bechtold, Muharemovič- Saiti (67. Bensi), Dallevedove (83. Kocur), Corral (78. Sacras)- Hadji
Náhradníci: Cabral- Bensi, Bernard, Kocur, Martin-Suarez, Mersch, Sacras
Trenér:
Inter Baku:
Agajev- Skarlatake, Denis, Gulijev- Qirtimov, Abdullajev (46. Sejdov), Bayramov, Alkhasov (61. Fardjad-Azad)- Abbasov (71. Zargajev), Alijev, Hajljev
Náhradníci: Sadigli- Amirli, Fardjad-Azad, Guliev, Sartan, Sejdov, Zargarov
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Rumsas D. (Ltu)
Diváci:
První zápas: Inter Baku - Fola 1:0
Dinamo Minsk – FK Rabotnički 17:00 3:0
Lyngby – Slovan Bratislava 17:00 2:1
Helsinki – Škendija 18:00 1:1
FK Sūduva – FK Liepāja 18:00 0:1
Riteriai – Norrköping • po penal. (5:3) 18:00 2:1
VPS – Brøndby 18:00 2:1
Mladá Boleslav – Shamrock 18:00 2:0
Dinamo Brest – Rheindorf Altach 18:30 0:3
Bnei Yehuda – Trenčín 19:00 2:0
Midtjylland – Ferencváros 19:00 3:1
Odd – Vaduz 19:00 1:0
Brann – Ružomberok 19:00 0:2
Levski – Hajduk Split 19:00 1:2
Zirä FK – Astra Giurgiu 19:00 0:0
Larnaka – Cork City 19:00 1:0
AIK Stockholm – Željezničar Sarajevo 19:00 2:0
Zaria Balti – Apollon Limassol 19:00 1:2
Fola – Keşla FK 19:30 4:1
Galatasaray – Östersunds FK 19:30 1:1
Utrecht – Valletta 19:30 3:1
Botev Plovdiv – Beitar Jeruzalém 19:30 4:0
Luzern – Osijek 19:45 2:1
AEL Limassol – Niederkorn 20:00 2:1
Lech Poznaň – Haugesund 20:00 2:0
Skënderbeu – Kajrat 20:00 2:0
Domžale – Valur 20:00 3:2
Mladost Podgorica – Sturm Graz 20:30 0:3
CZ Bělehrad – Irtyš Pavlodar 20:30 2:0
Jagiellonia – Gabala 20:30 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Aberdeen 20:45 0:2
ND Gorica – Panionios 20:45 2:3
Fehérvár – Kalju 21:00 1:1
Reykjavík – Maccabi Tel Aviv 21:15 0:2
90+4
90+4
90+4. SACRAS - 4:1
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
80
79
78