Statistiky:
Los
Kvalifikace
Alen Zasjejev (UKR) - Biljal Machov (RUS) 2:2
Geno Petrjašvili (GEO) - Dimitar Angelov Kumčev (BUL) 10:0
Korey Jarvis (CAN) - Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI) 2:5
Radhouane Chebbi (TUN) - Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda Abdelmottaleb (EGY) 0:11
Osmifinále
Taha Akgul (TUR) - Chuluunbat Jargalsaikhan (MGL) 10:0
Ibrahim Sajdav (BLR) - Daulet Šabanbaj (KAZ) 7:0
Teng Č'-wej (CHN) - Levan Berjanidze (ARM) 2:2
Florian Skilang Temengil (PLW) - Daniel Ligeti (HUN) 0:11
Jamaladdin Magomedov (AZE) - Tervel Ivaylo Dlagnev (USA) 5:6
Robert Baran (POL) - Ajaal Lazarev (KGZ) 5:1
Alen Zasjejev (UKR) - Geno Petrjašvili (GEO) 6:11
Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI) - Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda Abdelmottaleb (EGY) 7:0
Čtvrtfinále
Taha Akgul (TUR) - Ibrahim Sajdav (BLR) 11:0
Levan Berjanidze (ARM) - Daniel Ligeti (HUN) 3:1
Tervel Ivaylo Dlagnev (USA) - Robert Baran (POL) 3:2
Geno Petrjašvili (GEO) - Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI) 2:2
Semifinále
Taha Akgul (TUR) - Levan Berjanidze (ARM) 8:1
Tervel Ivaylo Dlagnev (USA) - Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI) 0:10
Taha Akgul (TUR) - Levan Berjanidze (ARM) 8:1
Tervel Ivaylo Dlagnev (USA) - Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI) 0:10
Taha Akgul (TUR) – Levan Berjanidze (ARM)
Tervel Ivaylo Dlagnev (USA) – Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI)
Taha Akgul (TUR) – Ibrahim Sajdav (BLR) 11:0
Levan Berjanidze (ARM) – Daniel Ligeti (HUN) 3:1
Tervel Ivaylo Dlagnev (USA) – Robert Baran (POL) 3:2
Geno Petrjašvili (GEO) – Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI) 2:2
Taha Akgul (TUR) – Ibrahim Sajdav (BLR)
Levan Berjanidze (ARM) – Daniel Ligeti (HUN) 0:11
Tervel Ivaylo Dlagnev (USA) – Robert Baran (POL)
Geno Petrjašvili (GEO) – Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI)
Taha Akgul (TUR) – Chuluunbat Jargalsaikhan (MGL) 10:0
Ibrahim Sajdav (BLR) – Daulet Šabanbaj (KAZ) 7:0
Teng Č'-wej (CHN) – Levan Berjanidze (ARM) 2:2
Florian Skilang Temengil (PLW) – Daniel Ligeti (HUN) 0:11
Jamaladdin Magomedov (AZE) – Tervel Ivaylo Dlagnev (USA) 5:6
Robert Baran (POL) – Ajaal Lazarev (KGZ) 5:1
Alen Zasjejev (UKR) – Geno Petrjašvili (GEO) 6:11
Komeil Nemat Ghasemi (IRI) – Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda Abdelmottaleb (EGY) 7:0