Statistiky:
Los
Kvalifikace
Aslan Kachidze (KAZ) - Amarhajy Mahamedav (BLR) 7:11
Uitumen Orgodol (MGL) - Mihail Petrov Ganev (BUL)
Alireza Mohammad Karimimachiani (IRI) - Mohamed Saadaoui (TUN) 9:0
Osmifinále
Abdulrašid Sadulajev (RUS) - Ištván Vereb (HUN) 10:0
Pedro Francisco Ceballos Fuentes (VEN) - Mohamed Aly Zaghloul Mohamed (EGY) 6:0
Pi Šeng-feng (CHN) - Šarif Šarifov (AZE) 0:10
Zbigniew Mateusz Baranowski (POL) - Sandro Aminašvili (GEO) 2:2
Selim Yasar (TUR) - Jaime Yusept Espinal (PUR) 5:2
Reineris Salas Perez (CUB) - Gwanuk Kim (KOR) 4:1
Michael Tbory Cox (USA) - Amarhajy Mahamedav (BLR) 7:1
Mihail Petrov Ganev (BUL) - Alireza Mohammad Karimimachiani (IRI) 2:7
Čtvrtfinále
Abdulrašid Sadulajev (RUS) - Pedro Francisco Ceballos Fuentes (VEN) 5:0
Šarif Šarifov (AZE) - Zbigniew Mateusz Baranowski (POL) 7:0
Selim Yasar (TUR) - Reineris Salas Perez (CUB) 5:2
Michael Tbory Cox (USA) - Alireza Mohammad Karimimachiani (IRI) 5:1
Semifinále
Abdulrašid Sadulajev (RUS) - Šarif Šarifov (AZE) 8:1
Selim Yasar (TUR) - Michael Tbory Cox (USA) 2:1
17:37
Abdulrašid Sadulajev (RUS) – Šarif Šarifov (AZE) 8:1
Selim Yasar (TUR) – Michael Tbory Cox (USA) 2:1
Abdulrašid Sadulajev (RUS) – Šarif Šarifov (AZE)
Selim Yasar (TUR) – Michael Tbory Cox (USA)
Abdulrašid Sadulajev (RUS) – Pedro Francisco Ceballos Fuentes (VEN) 5:0
Šarif Šarifov (AZE) – Zbigniew Mateusz Baranowski (POL) 7:0
Selim Yasar (TUR) – Reineris Salas Perez (CUB) 5:2
Michael Tbory Cox (USA) – Alireza Mohammad Karimimachiani (IRI) 5:1
Abdulrašid Sadulajev (RUS) – Pedro Francisco Ceballos Fuentes (VEN)
Šarif Šarifov (AZE) – Zbigniew Mateusz Baranowski (POL)
Selim Yasar (TUR) – Reineris Salas Perez (CUB)
Michael Tbory Cox (USA) – Alireza Mohammad Karimimachiani (IRI)
Pedro Francisco Ceballos Fuentes (VEN) – Mohamed Aly Zaghloul Mohamed (EGY) 6:0
Pi Šeng-feng (CHN) - Šarif Šarifov (AZE) 0:10
Zbigniew Mateusz Baranowski (POL) - Sandro Aminašvili (GEO) 2:2
Selim Yasar (TUR) – Jaime Yusept Espinal (PUR) 5:2
Reineris Salas Perez (CUB) – Gwanuk Kim (KOR) 4:1
Michael Tbory Cox (USA) – Amarhajy Mahamedav (BLR) 7:1
Mihail Petrov Ganev (BUL) – Alireza Mohammad Karimimachiani (IRI) 2:7