Individuální závod (ženy)
Vítěz: J. Rissvedsová (SWE)
konec (2. M. Wloszczowská, 3. C. Pendrelová (CAN))
20.08.2016, 17:30
•
Ondřej Jícha (@OndraJicha)
live na
:
0
0
0
live navsaďte si na:
• Předzápasové kurzy: 0 - 0 - 0
Individuální závod (ženy)
Vítěz: J. Rissvedsová (SWE)
konec (2. M. Wloszczowská, 3. C. Pendrelová (CAN))
Zpět na online
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Statistiky:
Startovní listina
1. řada
Annika Langvadová (DEN)
Sabine Spitzová (GER)
Jolanda Neffová (SUI)
Maja Wloszczowská (POL)
Jana Bjolomojnová (UKR)
Jenny Rissveds (SWE)
Linda Indergandová (SUI)
Emily Battyová (CAN)
2. řada
Catharine Pendrelová (CAN)
Raiza Gouladová-Henriqueová (BRA)
Rebecca Hendersonová (AUS)
Gunn-Rita Dahleová Flesjaaová (NOR)
Daniela Campuzanová Cahvezová Peonová (MEX)
Jovana Crnogoraćová (SRB)
Kateřina Nash (CZE)
Githa Michielsová (BEL)
3. řada
Tanja Zaklejová (SLO)
Helen Grobertová (GER)
Anne Terpstraová (NED)
Eva Lechnerová (ITA)
Lea Davisonová (USA)
Chloe Woodruffová (USA)
Iryna Popovová (UKR)
Irina Kalenťjevová (RUS)
4. řada
Perrine Clauzelová (FRA)
Pauline Ferrandová Prevotová (FRA)
Michelle Vorsterová (NAM)
Francelina Cabralová (TLS)
Ping Jao (CHN)
1. Jenny Rissvedsová (SWE) 1:30:15
2. Maja Wloszczowská (POL) 1:30:52
3. Catharine Pendrelová (CAN) 1:31:41
4. Emily Battyová (CAN) 1:31:43
5. Kateřina Nash (CZE) 1:32:25
6 Jolanda Neffová (SUI) 1:32:43
7. Lea Davisonová (USA) 1:33:27
8. Linda Indergandová (SUI) 1:33:27
9. Jana Bjolomojnová (UKR) 1:33:28
10. Gunn-Rita Dahleová Flesjaaová (NOR) 1:33:34
11. Annika Langvadová (DEN) 1:33:48
12. Helen Grobertová (GER) 1:34:08
13 Tanja Zakeljová (SLO) 1:35:17
14. Chloe Woodruffová (USA) 1:36:17
15. Anne Terpstraová (NED) 1:36:33
16. Daniela Campuzanová Chavezová Peonová (MEX) 1:36:33
17. Irina Kalentjevová (RUS) 1:36:54
18. Eva Lechnerová (ITA) 1:38:45
19. Sabine Spitzová (GER) 1:39:16
20. Raiza Goulaová-Henriqueová (BRA) 1:39:21
21. Githa Michielsová (BEL) 1:40:23
22. Iryna Popovová (UKR) 1:41:29
23. Perrine Caluzelová (FRA) 1:42:23
24. Ping Jao (CHN) 1:43:20
25. Rebecca Hendresonová (AUS) +2 kola
26. Michelel Vorsterová (NAM) +2 kola
27. Jovana Crnogoraćová (SRB) +2 kola
28. Francelina Cabralová (TLS) +5 kol
--. Pauline Ferrandová Prevotová nedokončila (19:09:53)
Cíl
Finiš Kateřiny Nash.
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
Cíl
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
5
5
5
4