2:1
konec (2:1)
17.07.2014, 20:00 • Regenboogstadion (Waregem) • Lukáš Jasoněk
Tipsport: 1.56 3.8 5.1 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.56 - 3.8 - 5.1
SV Zulte-Waregem – Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2:1
konec (2:1)
Branky: 8. Colpaert, 45. Plet – 15. Drygas
Karty: 43. N'Diaye (WAR), 51. Skúlason (WAR), 87. Cacérès (WAR) – 40. Joshua Silva (ZAW), 52. Wójcicki (ZAW), 71. Petasz (ZAW)
Neproměněná penalta:
SV Zulte-Waregem:
Bostyn – Cissako, D'Haene, Colpaert, Verboom – N'Diaye, O. Skúlason, Aneke – Conté, Bongonda, Plet
Náhradníci: Crimi, Mendy, Paye, Ekangamene, Sylla, Trajkovski, Cacérès
Trenér:
Zawisza Bydgoszcz:
Sandomierski – Ziajka, Nawotczyński, A. Pereira, Joshua Silva – Luis Carlos, Drygas, Sochań, Wagner – Wójcicki, Vasconcelos
Náhradníci: Witan, Petasz, Ciechanowski, Samuel Araújo, Alvarinho, Geworgyan, Jorge Kadu
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Alejandro Hernández – Teodoro Sobrino, Jon Núnez
Diváci:
Odveta: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Waregem 1:3
Astana – Hapoel Tel Aviv 15:00 3:0
Kajrat – Esbjerg 16:00 1:1
Košice – Liberec 17:00 0:1
Neftçi Baku – Koper 17:00 1:2
Laçi – Zorja Luhansk 17:00 0:3
Budućnost Podgorica – Omonia Nikósie 17:30 0:2
Dinamo Minsk – MYPA 17:30 2:0
Trenčín – Vojvodina 17:30 4:0
Atlantas – Karaganda 18:00 0:0
Elfsborg – Keşla FK 18:00 0:1
Kalju – Lech Poznaň 18:00 1:0
Chorzów – Vaduz 18:00 3:2
Zestafoni – Trnava 18:00 0:0
RoPS Rovaniemi – Asteras 18:00 1:1
Ploiesti – Flamurtari 18:30 2:0
Botev Plovdiv – St. Pölten 18:45 2:1
Brommapojkarna – Crusaders 19:00 4:0
Mladá Boleslav – Široki Brijeg 19:00 2:1
Rosenborg – Sligo Rovers 19:00 1:2
Něman Grodno – Hafnarfjördur 19:00 1:1
Kluž – Jagodina 19:30 0:0
CSKA Sofia – Zimbru Kišiněv 19:30 1:1
Luzern – St. Johnstone 19:30 1:1
Litex – Diósgyöri 19:45 0:2
Víkingur – Tromsø 20:00 0:0
Győr – Göteborg 20:00 0:3
Waregem – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 20:00 2:1
Sillamäe Kalev – FK Krasnodar 20:30 0:4
Bursaspor – Čichura 20:30 0:0
Met. Skopje – Željezničar Sarajevo 20:30 0:0
Rijeka – Ferencváros 20:30 1:0
RNK Split – Beer Ševa 20:30 2:1
Molde – ND Gorica 20:30 4:1
Aberdeen – Groningen 20:45 0:0
Derry City – Soligorsk 20:45 0:1
Dundalk – Hajduk Split 20:45 0:2
Linfield – AIK Stockholm 20:45 1:0
Motherwell – Stjarnan 20:45 2:2
FK Sarajevo – Haugesund 21:00 0:1
Čukarički – Grödig 21:05 0:4
87
71
52
51
43
40