0:1
konec (0:1)
17.07.2014, 18:00 • Borås Arena • Otto Slabý
Tipsport: 1.58 3.73 5.05 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.58 - 3.73 - 5.05
IF Elfsborg – Inter Baku
0:1
konec (0:1)
Branky: 29. Georgievski
Karty: 40. Claesson (ELF), 44. Svensson (ELF), 53. Klaström (ELF), 53. Jönsson (ELF), 81. Larsson (ELF) – 12. Meza (IBA), 49. Špičič (IBA)
Neproměněná penalta:
IF Elfsborg:
Hassan – Klaström, Holmen Jönsson, Larsson – Cleasson, Svensson, Frick – Beckmann, Prodell, Rohden
Náhradníci: Stuhr – Hauger, Hedlund, Lundkvist, Mobaeck, Nilsson, Zeneli
Trenér:
Inter Baku:
Lomaja – Salukvadze, Amisulasvili, Špičič, Bocognano – Meze Colli, Georgievski, Alvaro, Dasdamirov – Tskhadadze, Madrigal
Náhradníci: Aghayev – Abasiyev, Alejandro, Bayramov, Guseynpur, Mammadov, Mirzabekov
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Massa – Di Fiore, Crispo (ITA)
Diváci:
Odveta: Inter Baku - Elfsborg 0:1
Astana – Hapoel Tel Aviv 15:00 3:0
Kajrat – Esbjerg 16:00 1:1
Košice – Liberec 17:00 0:1
Neftçi Baku – Koper 17:00 1:2
Laçi – Zorja Luhansk 17:00 0:3
Budućnost Podgorica – Omonia Nikósie 17:30 0:2
Dinamo Minsk – MYPA 17:30 2:0
Trenčín – Vojvodina 17:30 4:0
Atlantas – Karaganda 18:00 0:0
Elfsborg – Keşla FK 18:00 0:1
Kalju – Lech Poznaň 18:00 1:0
Chorzów – Vaduz 18:00 3:2
Zestafoni – Trnava 18:00 0:0
RoPS Rovaniemi – Asteras 18:00 1:1
Ploiesti – Flamurtari 18:30 2:0
Botev Plovdiv – St. Pölten 18:45 2:1
Brommapojkarna – Crusaders 19:00 4:0
Mladá Boleslav – Široki Brijeg 19:00 2:1
Rosenborg – Sligo Rovers 19:00 1:2
Něman Grodno – Hafnarfjördur 19:00 1:1
Kluž – Jagodina 19:30 0:0
CSKA Sofia – Zimbru Kišiněv 19:30 1:1
Luzern – St. Johnstone 19:30 1:1
Litex – Diósgyöri 19:45 0:2
Víkingur – Tromsø 20:00 0:0
Győr – Göteborg 20:00 0:3
Waregem – Zawisza Bydgoszcz 20:00 2:1
Sillamäe Kalev – FK Krasnodar 20:30 0:4
Bursaspor – Čichura 20:30 0:0
Met. Skopje – Željezničar Sarajevo 20:30 0:0
Rijeka – Ferencváros 20:30 1:0
RNK Split – Beer Ševa 20:30 2:1
Molde – ND Gorica 20:30 4:1
Aberdeen – Groningen 20:45 0:0
Derry City – Soligorsk 20:45 0:1
Dundalk – Hajduk Split 20:45 0:2
Linfield – AIK Stockholm 20:45 1:0
Motherwell – Stjarnan 20:45 2:2
FK Sarajevo – Haugesund 21:00 0:1
Čukarički – Grödig 21:05 0:4
90+3
86
81
74
69
63
62
53
53
49
44
40
29
12