2:3
konec (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) Stav série: 1:1
08.04.2024, 17:00 • Enteria arena, Pardubice • Finále • Michal Pospíšil
HC Dynamo Pardubice – BK Mladá Boleslav
2:3
konec (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) Stav série: 1:1
Branky a nahrávky: 20. Rolinek (Křečan, V. Macek), 24. V. Macek (Jansa) – 10. Churáček, 25. Vasiak (F. Matějka, Hora), 30. D. Kovář (F. Matějka)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Dynamo Pardubice:
Tuláček (Veřmiřovský) – Ruml, Jansa, Vápeník (A), Novosad, Křečan – Joska, D. Drábek, Sekanina – Krčál, Lempach, Korec (A) – V. Macek, M. Novák, P. Tvrdík – Úlehla, Mikeska, Rolinek (C).
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Vojtěch Faltys
BK Mladá Boleslav:
Sklenička (F. Kovář) – K. Hájek, Hora, R. Šilhavý, Piskač, Doležel, D. Kovář (A) – V. Beran (A), Hanyš, Kurka – F. Matějka, Vasiak, Václavík – O. Hrouda, I. Maxin, Kristek (C) – Ždanov, Churáček.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Martin Škaloud
Rozhodčí: Svoboda, Veselý – Brejcha, Klouček
Diváci: 335
1. třetina | ||||
04:56 | PCE | 2 | Křečan, nedovolené bránění | |
09:45 | MBL | 0:1 | Churáček | |
15:07 | MBL | 2 | Kurka, podrážení | |
16:04 | PCE | 2 | Lempach, vysoká hůl | |
19:04 | MBL | 2 | I. Maxin, nedovolené bránění | |
19:59 | PCE | 1:1 | Rolinek (Křečan, V. Macek) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:17 | MBL | 2 | Piskač, podrážení | |
23:31 | PCE | 2:1 | V. Macek (Jansa) | |
24:07 | MBL | 2:2 | Vasiak (F. Matějka, Hora) | |
25:32 | PCE | 2 | Vápeník, hrubost | |
29:35 | MBL | 2:3 | D. Kovář (F. Matějka) | |
31:08 | PCE | 2 | Rolinek, sekání | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:05 | MBL | 2 | Piskač, hákování | |
52:42 | MBL | 2 | Hora, držení | |
Konec |
RJJ Academy – Pukémoni 08:00 0:6
Kings Těrlicko – Ice Flyers 08:00 3:4
RJJ Academy – Pukémoni 08:20 1:8
Kings Těrlicko – Ice Flyers 08:20 4:8
Czech Ice Hockey Academy – Czech Dragons 09:00 1:5
Hungary Gladiators – Ice Kings 09:00 1:4
Czech Ice Hockey Academy – Czech Dragons 09:20 1:8
Hungary Gladiators – Ice Kings 09:20 1:2
RJJ Academy – Czech Ice Hockey Academy 10:00 5:8
SHL Select – LZ Fox 10:00 10:4
Ice Flyers – Hungary Gladiators 11:00 3:10
Vikings Hockey – HP Select 11:00 10:7
Kings Těrlicko – Czech Dragons 12:00 1:12
PP Academy – Czech Canadian Hockey • po s.n. (1:0) 12:00 4:3
TF Academy – Raiders One Five 13:00 2:3
Pukémoni – Ice Kings 13:00 4:10
Czech Ice Hockey Academy – SHL Select 14:00 6:9
RJJ Academy – LZ Fox 14:00 3:7
Ice Flyers – HP Select 15:00 6:7
Hungary Gladiators – Vikings Hockey 15:00 7:9
Kings Těrlicko – Czech Canadian Hockey 16:15 3:5
Czech Dragons – PP Academy 16:15 7:3
Pukémoni – TF Academy 17:15 5:7
Ice Kings – Raiders One Five 18:15 5:1
59:43
58:43
58:17
57:30
57:13
56:41
55:47
54:40
54:22
53:48
53:42
53:31
52:42
Vojtěch Hora – 2 min., držení.
52:27
52:14
51:43
51:20