7:6
konec (4:2, 0:4, 3:0)
30.10.2021, 14:45 • Přerov, MEO Arena • 11. kolo
HC ZUBR Přerov – Technika Hockey Brno
7:6
konec (4:2, 0:4, 3:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Snášel, 9. Ševcůj (Snášel, Macháček), 11. Stokláska (Kutěj, Gazar), 16. Petřík (Holčík), 41. Faltýnek (Macháček, Holčík), 43. Hanzelka, 55. Petřík (Janek, Holčík) – 12. Bubílek (Smrčka), 16. Smrčka (Bubílek), 25. Smrčka (Komínek), 30. Pejchal (Baldrman), 33. Bubílek (Olšák), 36. Bubílek
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC ZUBR Přerov:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Technika Hockey Brno:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Radim Hradil, Radim Kolařík
Diváci: 88
1. třetina | ||||
1. třetina | ||||
5:35 | PRE | 1:0 | Snášel | |
5:35 | PRE | 1:0 | Snášel | |
8:40 | PRE | 2:0 | Ševcůj (Snášel, Macháček) | |
8:40 | PRE | 2:0 | Ševcůj (Snášel, Macháček) | |
10:19 | PRE | 3:0 | Stokláska (Kutěj, Gazar) | |
10:19 | PRE | 3:0 | Stokláska (Kutěj, Gazar) | |
11:31 | TEC | 3:1 | Bubílek (Smrčka) | |
11:31 | TEC | 3:1 | Bubílek (Smrčka) | |
15:11 | TEC | 3:2 | Smrčka (Bubílek) | |
15:11 | TEC | 3:2 | Smrčka (Bubílek) | |
15:27 | PRE | 4:2 | Petřík (Holčík) | |
15:27 | PRE | 4:2 | Petřík (Holčík) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:37 | TEC | 4:3 | Smrčka (Komínek) | |
24:37 | TEC | 4:3 | Smrčka (Komínek) | |
28:39 | PRE | 2 | Faltýnek, napadení | |
28:39 | PRE | 2 | Faltýnek, napadení | |
29:48 | TEC | 4:4 | Pejchal (Baldrman) | |
29:48 | TEC | 4:4 | Pejchal (Baldrman) | |
32:45 | TEC | 4:5 | Bubílek (Olšák) | |
32:45 | TEC | 4:5 | Bubílek (Olšák) | |
35:34 | TEC | 4:6 | Bubílek | |
35:34 | TEC | 4:6 | Bubílek | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:00 | PRE | 5:6 | Faltýnek (Macháček, Holčík) | |
41:00 | PRE | 5:6 | Faltýnek (Macháček, Holčík) | |
42:48 | PRE | 6:6 | Hanzelka | |
42:48 | PRE | 6:6 | Hanzelka | |
54:38 | PRE | 7:6 | Petřík (Janek, Holčík) | |
54:38 | PRE | 7:6 | Petřík (Janek, Holčík) | |
Konec | ||||
Konec |
Chomutov – Liberec 12:00 1:6
Zlín – Havířov 12:00 5:2
Jihlava – Salzburg 12:00 4:2
Kladno – Vítkovice • odloženo 12:00 0:0
Mountfield HK – K. Vary • po s.n. (1:2) 12:15 1:2
HC Litvínov – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 0:4
Sparta – Olomouc • po prodl. 13:00 2:3
Pardubice – Plzeň 13:00 3:5
Kometa Brno – Třinec 13:30 1:4
Slavia – Motor ČB 14:15 3:4
Přerov – Poruba 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – Třinec 12:00 5:1
PZ Kladno – Plzeň 12:00 2:12
Kobra – Technika Brno • po s.n. (0:1) 12:00 4:5
Liberec – HC Litvínov 12:30 4:7
K. Vary – Třemošná 13:00 10:2
Havířov – Kometa Brno 13:30 2:4
Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 15:30 1:4
Mountfield HK – Motor ČB 16:00 3:2
Sparta – Tábor 16:15 5:2
Slavia – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 3:2
28:39
28:39