11:1
konec (3:1, 2:0, 6:0)
30.10.2021, 17:00 • Turnov, Zimní stadion Ludvíka Koška • 9. kolo
HC Turnov 1931 – HC Varnsdorf
11:1
konec (3:1, 2:0, 6:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Vondráček (Maděra), 4. Maděra (Suska, Jandejsek), 17. Vondráček (Zákoutský, Maděra), 23. Kysela (Maďar), 25. Kysela (Švík), 45. Suska (Zákoutský, Vondráček), 45. Švík (Jandejsek, Maďar), 48. Švík (Maděra, Kotyza), 49. Maďar (Zákoutský, Března), 55. Maďar (Zákoutský), 56. Švík (Března) – 10. Žďánský
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Turnov 1931:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Varnsdorf:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Michal Kaňkovský — Lukáš Podrazil, Radek Podrazil
Diváci: 145
1. třetina | ||||
1. třetina | ||||
1:14 | TUR | 1:0 | Vondráček (Maděra) | |
1:14 | TUR | 1:0 | Vondráček (Maděra) | |
3:08 | TUR | 2:0 | Maděra (Suska, Jandejsek) | |
3:08 | TUR | 2:0 | Maděra (Suska, Jandejsek) | |
6:10 | TUR | 2 | Zákoutský, podrážení | |
6:10 | TUR | 2 | Zákoutský, podrážení | |
9:19 | VAR | 2:1 | Žďánský | |
9:19 | VAR | 2:1 | Žďánský | |
15:31 | VAR | 2 | Oplt, podrážení | |
15:31 | VAR | 2 | Oplt, podrážení | |
16:38 | TUR | 3:1 | Vondráček (Zákoutský, Maděra) | |
16:38 | TUR | 3:1 | Vondráček (Zákoutský, Maděra) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:45 | TUR | 4:1 | Kysela (Maďar) | |
22:45 | TUR | 4:1 | Kysela (Maďar) | |
24:56 | TUR | 5:1 | Kysela (Švík) | |
24:56 | TUR | 5:1 | Kysela (Švík) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
44:08 | TUR | 6:1 | Suska (Zákoutský, Vondráček) | |
44:08 | TUR | 6:1 | Suska (Zákoutský, Vondráček) | |
45:00 | TUR | 7:1 | Švík (Jandejsek, Maďar) | |
45:00 | TUR | 7:1 | Švík (Jandejsek, Maďar) | |
47:05 | TUR | 8:1 | Švík (Maděra, Kotyza) | |
47:05 | TUR | 8:1 | Švík (Maděra, Kotyza) | |
48:06 | TUR | 9:1 | Maďar (Zákoutský, Března) | |
48:06 | TUR | 9:1 | Maďar (Zákoutský, Března) | |
54:12 | VAR | 2 | Šoltés, hrubost | |
54:12 | VAR | 2 | Šoltés, hrubost | |
54:53 | TUR | 10:1 | Maďar (Zákoutský) | |
54:53 | TUR | 10:1 | Maďar (Zákoutský) | |
55:37 | TUR | 11:1 | Švík (Března) | |
55:37 | TUR | 11:1 | Švík (Března) | |
Konec | ||||
Konec |
Chomutov – Liberec 12:00 1:6
Zlín – Havířov 12:00 5:2
Jihlava – Salzburg 12:00 4:2
Kladno – Vítkovice • odloženo 12:00 0:0
Mountfield HK – K. Vary • po s.n. (1:2) 12:15 1:2
HC Litvínov – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 0:4
Sparta – Olomouc • po prodl. 13:00 2:3
Pardubice – Plzeň 13:00 3:5
Kometa Brno – Třinec 13:30 1:4
Slavia – Motor ČB 14:15 3:4
Přerov – Poruba 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – Třinec 12:00 5:1
PZ Kladno – Plzeň 12:00 2:12
Kobra – Technika Brno • po s.n. (0:1) 12:00 4:5
Liberec – HC Litvínov 12:30 4:7
K. Vary – Třemošná 13:00 10:2
Havířov – Kometa Brno 13:30 2:4
Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 15:30 1:4
Mountfield HK – Motor ČB 16:00 3:2
Sparta – Tábor 16:15 5:2
Slavia – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 3:2
54:12
54:12
15:31
15:31
6:10
6:10